Sign In | Join Free | My tjskl.org.cn
tjskl.org.cn
Products
Search by Category
Home > Plant Extracts >

Gentian root P.E

Categories Plant extract
Place of Origin: Daxinganling
Brand Name: Lingonberry
Certification: ISO9001, HACCP, FDA
Price: According to the order quantity
Packaging Details: According to customers' requirements
Delivery Time: 3 days after payment
Payment Terms: TT
Supply Ability: 2 ton/month
MOQ: 1kg
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    • Product Details
    • Company Profile

    Gentian root P.E

    Gentian root P.E

    Other name: Gentiana lutea extract / Gentiana lutea root extract

    Latin name: Gentiana Scabra Bge

    Appearance: Brown fine powder

    Specification: Gentiopicrin 3%、5% HPLC

    Package: 25kg/drum(Double plastic bags inside, cardboard drum outside)

    Storage: stored in cool and dry places, keep away from the light.

    Function:

    1.Gentian root p.e has been used for loss of appetite and stomach upset (indigestion).

    2.Gentian root p.e is an effective tonic usually administered for insufficiency of qi and blood due to impairment of the heart and spleen resulting from overstrain, manifested as palpitation, amnesia and insomnia.

    3.Gentian root p.e is effective to red eyes and dizziness, swollen or deaf ears, bitter mouth and body side ache, throat swelling and pain and so on.

    Buy Gentian root P.E at wholesale prices
    Send your message to this supplier
     
    *From:
    *To: Daxinganling Lingonberry Group (zbexporting09@gmail.com)
    *Subject:
    *Message:
    Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
     
    Inquiry Cart 0