Sign In | Join Free | My tjskl.org.cn
tjskl.org.cn
Products
Search by Category
Home > Dresses >

Irregularly Shape Ladies Striped T Shirt , Women'S Collared T Shirts Quick Dry

Categories Ladies Casual T Shirts
Brand Name: Dolucky
Model Number: 38; 40; 42; 44; 46; 48;
Certification: BSCI , WRAP
Place of Origin: China
MOQ: 1000pcs
Price: Negotiation
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T
Supply Ability: 500000pcs per month
Delivery Time: 90days upon order confirmed,70days for repeat order
Packaging Details: one piece with one PE polybag
Style:: Ladies Causal Shirt
Function:: 1/2 Short Sleeves
Supply Type:: OEM Service
Material:: 95% Polyester 5% Elastane
Neckline:: V-Neck
Name: ladies striped t shirt / ladies collared t shirts
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    • Product Details
    • Company Profile

    Irregularly Shape Ladies Striped T Shirt , Women'S Collared T Shirts Quick Dry

    Ladies Short Sleeves Causal Shirt V Neck All Over Printed Irregularly Stipes

    Overview

    Product Type: Short Sleeves Shirt


    Supply Type:OEM Service


    Front: 95% Polyester 5% Elastane ITY Jersey


    Back & Sleeves: 95% Polyester 5% Elastane Jersey


    Available Sizes: 38; 40; 42; 44; 46; 48;


    Fabric Weight: 200gsm / 220gsm


    Gender: Ladies
    Neck Style: V Neck

    Sleeve Style: 1/2 Short Sleeves


    Feature: Quick Dry


    Place of Origin: China


    Brand Name: OEM/ ODM


    Product information:


    Ladies Overlapped Shirt
    95% Polyester 5% Elastane ITY Jersey
    ✔ Causal Suit
    ✔ V Neckline
    ✔ Short Sleeves
    ✔ Metal Bottons
    ✔ Straight Hem
    ✔ Digital AOP
    38; 40; 42; 44; 46; 48;
    1000 pcs per color
    One piece to one polybag.
    1. Every garment can be made accurate by your demands or your design.
    2. You also could send the pictures or sample to us for re-design
    3.Every garment may pack after carefully examined
    4.Delivery on time
    100% inspection before packing, Spot inspection before shipment
    Sample: 7-10days
    Bulk Production: 90days after confirmation of all details


    V Neckline Wokmanship Showing




    Size Chart


    D/NL384042444648
    Chest Width515355575962
    Hem Width525456586063
    Neck Width2020.520.5212121.5
    Across Shoulder707274767881
    Sleeve Hem Width2020.52121.52222.5
    Back Length687070727275

    Ladies Short Sleeves Causal Shirt V Neck All Over Printed Irregularly Stripes


    1. Front V Neck Banding With Metal Button
    2. Normal Short Sleeve And Bottom Hem
    3. All Over Printed Colorful Irregularly Stripe Very Fashion
    4. Fabric Composition Is 95%Polyester 5%Elastane Single Jersey Quite Soft Hand Feel

    Welcome Your Inquiry For More Information


    Buy Irregularly Shape Ladies Striped T Shirt , Women'S Collared T Shirts Quick Dry at wholesale prices
    Send your message to this supplier
     
    From:
    Enter your email please.
    To: Wuhan dolucky knitwears co.,ltd
    Subject:
    Message:
    Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
     
    Inquiry Cart 0