Sign In | Join Free | My tjskl.org.cn
tjskl.org.cn
Products
Search by Category
Home > Force Measuring Instruments >

Big Displacement 100mm Vibration Testing Machine For Military Hardware Testing

Categories Vibration Testing Machine
Brand Name: LABTONE
Model Number: EV420
Certification: CE / ISO
Place of Origin: Dongguang, China
MOQ: 1 Set
Payment Terms: T/T, L/C
Delivery Time: 45 Working Days
Packaging Details: Plywood Case with Vacuum Packing
Price: Negotiable
Supply Ability: 15 Sets / Month
Product Name: Vibration Testing Machine
Max Acceleration: 90 g
Power Amplifier: Amp25k
Frequency Range: 2-3000 Hz
Max Displacement: 100 mm
Power Supply: 3-phase AC 380V / 50Hz
Sine Force Peak: 20 kN (2000 kg.f)
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    • Product Details
    • Company Profile

    Big Displacement 100mm Vibration Testing Machine For Military Hardware Testing

    Big Displacement 100mm Vibration Testing Machine For Military Hardware Testing


    Applicable Standards: MIL-STD, DIN, ISO, ASTM, IEC, ISTA, GB, GJB, JIS, BS etc.


    Key Applications:


    • Automotive parts and systems - qualification testing
    • Electronic assembly, computer equipment testing
    • Avionics and military hardware testing
    • Satellite component testing
    • Product and package testing
    • General stress screenin

    Specifications: EV340-EV440


    ModelEV340EV350EV420EV430EV440
    Vibration GeneratorVG4000/76VG5000/76VG2000/100VG3000/100VG4000/100
    Frequency(Hz)2-25002-25002-30002-25002-2500
    Max Exiting Force(kg.f)40005000200032004000
    Max. Displacement (mmp-p)7676100100100
    Max. Acceleration(g)80100907166
    Max. Velocity(cm/s)200200200250250
    Payload(kg)10001000500500800
    Armature Mass(kg)5050234560
    Armature Diameter(mm)φ440φ440φ320φ400φ445
    Vibration Generator Weight(kg)35003800200032004200
    Vibration Generator Dimension L*W*H(MM)1100*1300*15201100*1300*1520850*1000*11001100*1300*14401100*1300*1520
    Power AmplifierAmp55kAmp70kAmp25kAmp40kAmp60k
    Cooling MethodForced Air Cooling
    Power Amplifier Weight(kg)800900550600800
    Power Amplifier Dimension L*W*H(MM)800*550*1920800*550*1920800*550*1920800*550*1920800*550*1920
    Utility
    Requirements
    3-phase AC380V ±10% 50Hz
    Aggregate Capacity(KW)8090456485

    Features:


    • Rugged suspension system and linear motion guiding, strong carrying capacity, good guiding functions, high stability;
    • Load center airbag has high static stiffness and low dynamic stiffness, strong carrying capacity, perfect performance on amplitude variation;
    • High efficiency D class power switching, 3-sigma peak current, provide finest power consumption and minimize harmonic distortion;
    • Quick self-diagnosis with safety interlock, high safety reliability;
    • Airbag shock isolation device for vibration platform without the need of additional foundation, perfect reproduction of vibrational wave and reduce vibration transmittance;
    • Provide horizontal and vertical expansion platform for different application;
    • Simple controller operation.

    Services:


    • Uptime is paramount: We strive to ensure rapid, high-quality service and support
    • Dialogue: We are committed to responding promptly to all customer requests and questions and to keeping customers informed regarding service and support status so they can plan efficiently
    • Skilled team of technicians and engineers: Our staff continuously receives the latest training in order to deliver the best possible service and support

    Working Principle:



    Application:


    Buy Big Displacement 100mm Vibration Testing Machine For Military Hardware Testing at wholesale prices
    Send your message to this supplier
     
    From:
    To: Labtone Test Equipment Co., Ltd
    Subject:
    Message:
    Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
     
    Inquiry Cart 0