Sign In | Join Free | My tjskl.org.cn
tjskl.org.cn
Products
Search by Category
Home > Inorganic Acid >

Bcaa Capsule Sports Nutrition Supplements For Energy And Muscle Growth

Categories Sports Nutrition Supplement
Brand Name: 4U
Model Number: 4U006
Certification: ISO/HACCP
Place of Origin: China
MOQ: 200 BOTTLES
Price: NEGOTIABLE
Payment Terms: T/T
Supply Ability: 10,000 bottle monthly
Delivery Time: Negotiable
Packaging Details: 12 bottles per carton
OTHER NAME: BCAA POWDER, BRANCHED AMINO ACIDS
Package size: 180 CAPSULES
Active Ingredients: Amino acid, BCAA Branched amino acid
Function1: Promotes muscle growth
Function 2: Increases lean muscle
Function 3: Bodybuilding
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    • Product Details
    • Company Profile

    Bcaa Capsule Sports Nutrition Supplements For Energy And Muscle Growth

    Bcaa Capsule Sports Nutrition Supplements For Energy And Muscle Growth


    Essential Aminos
    Support New Lean Mass Growth & Prevent Muscle Breakdown


    Specification:

    Supplement Facts

    Serving Size:2Capsules

    Servings Per Container: 90

    Amount Per Serving


    L-Leucine

    500mg

    *

    L-Isoleucine

    250mg

    *

    L-Valine

    250mg

    *


    * Daily Value not established.

    Other Ingredients:

    Gelatin, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Magnesium Stearate.




    Description:


    Among the most beneficial and effective supplements in any sports nutrition program are branched chain amino acids. These are the essential aminos leucine, isoleucine, and valine. Essential amino acids cannot be made by the body. It must be get from complete protein foods or combinations of incomplete vegetable foods. BCAA 1000 provide a proprietary balance of Branched Chain Amino Acids, which are building blocks of muscle mass and size. They are of special importance for athletes because they are metabolized in the muscle, rather than in the liver.

    BCAA 1000 also act as nitrogen carriers which assist the muscles in synthesizing other amino acids needed for anabolic muscle action. In simpler terms, BCAA's combine simpler amino acids to form a complex whole muscle tissue. In this action, BCAA's stimulate production of insulin, the main function of which is to allow circulating blood sugar to be taken up by the muscle cells and used as a source of energy. This insulin production promotes amino acid uptake by the muscle.


    Buy Bcaa Capsule Sports Nutrition Supplements For Energy And Muscle Growth at wholesale prices
    Send your message to this supplier
     
    From:
    Enter your email please.
    To: Depont Industrial Group Co., Limited
    Subject:
    Message:
    Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
     
    Inquiry Cart 0