Sign In | Join Free | My tjskl.org.cn
tjskl.org.cn
Products
Search by Category
Home > LED Commercial & Industrial Lighting >

GRANDWAY fiber optic cable

Supply Ability: 200 Pair/Pairs per Month
Price: FOB USD 20~450 / PairGet Latest Price
Packaging Details: 3kg/unit.Two units 29*16*18(cm)
Delivery Time: in three working days
Port: Shanghai
Payment Terms: L/C,T/T
MOQ: 1 Pair/Pairs
Place of Origin: Shanghai
Brand Name: GRANDWAY
Model Number: OTS-4
Category: Auto Batteries
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    • Product Details
    • Company Profile

    GRANDWAY fiber optic cable


    Optical Talk Sets, fiber talksets
    1.wide dynamic
    2.Full duplex communication
    3.Tri-party communication
    4.Speaker

    Optical Talk Sets, fiber talksets

    Features:

    -Two pairs of OTS-4 supports tri-party communication via clip-on coupler device

    -Hands-free(HF)speaker provides users with convenient operation

    -Maximum dynamic range 50dB@ 1550nm for long distance communication

    -

    Specification:

    ModelItemOTS-4-
    WavelengthA:1310nm,-B:1550nm(unit-A-works-at-1310nm,-unit-B-works-at-1550nm)
    Telecommunication-systemFull-duplex-communication
    Fiber-typeSM-&-MM-(the-dynamic-range-will-be-20db-shrink-with-MM-fiber)
    Spectral-Width<15nm
    Adaptor-typeFC/PC
    Dynamic-range50dB-@1550nm--45dB-@1310nm
    Output-power-3-dBm
    Power-supplyReplaceable-build-in-Ni-MH-Battery-&.-AC/DC-adaptor
    Operating-hours40-hours-(standard)
    Tri-party-communicationYES
    Hands-free-speakerYES
    Dimension220*110*45
    Operating-Temperature-10~+50
    Storage-Temperature-20~+70
    Operating-Humidity95%
    Net-weight550g-(including-battery)

    Ordering Information:

    Standard Accessories:

    Main-units(units A and unit B),FC/PC connector,Carrying bag,Manual,Battery,Headset,AC/DC-Adaptor/Charger,Test report.

    Optional Accessories:

    Clip-on-Device-

    -

    Buy GRANDWAY fiber optic cable at wholesale prices
    Send your message to this supplier
     
    *From:
    *To: Shanghai .Guanghe Techology. Co., Ltd.
    *Subject:
    *Message:
    Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
     
    Inquiry Cart 0