Sign In | Join Free | My tjskl.org.cn
tjskl.org.cn
Products
Search by Category

cross cable rj 45

All cross cable rj 45 wholesalers & cross cable rj 45 manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide cross cable rj 45 products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 1197 products from cross cable rj 45 Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality Copper Cat5e / CAT6 UTP Ethernet Patch Cable RJ-45 Black Color 8P8C 50U Male for sale

Brand Name:BLG/ OEM

Model Number:UTP Patch Cable

Place of Origin:China

... Cat5e / CAT6 UTP FTP Patch Cable RJ-45 Network Cable BLACK , 8P8C 50U , Male No. of Core 8 cores Conductor Material BC/CCA Construction 24AWG Insulation Material HDPE Filler CROSS Connector Shielded UTP / FTP connector...

SHENZHEN BLG DIGITAL NETWORK CO., LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality LPJD4835BDNL CON RJ-45 1000 BASE-TX W/FILTER Y/G LEDS 180 TH for sale

Brand Name:LINK-PP

Model Number:LPJD4835BDNL

Place of Origin:GuangDong, China

...LPJD4835BDNL CON RJ-45 1000 BASE-TX W/FILTER Y/G LEDS 180 TH Feature Gigabit Magnetic rj45 2567-000032 Top Entry Shielded w/LED,TH. LPJD4835BDNL Cross V890-1AX1-Y5 Competitive Advantage 18 years production experience...

LINK-PP INT'L TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 23 AWG Conductor Copper Lan Cable Cat6 SFTP Cable UL Listed Flame Resistance for sale

Brand Name:Shenzhen Chengtiantai

Model Number:SFTP Category 6 Indoor Cable

Place of Origin:Guangdong,China(Mainland)

... together to form a pair and four pairs laid up to form the basic unit. The cable is shielded with an overall polyester/aluminum foil with a soild tinned copper drain wire and...

Shenzhen Chengtiantai Cable Industry Development Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Flat Duplex Fanout Lc To Sc Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable , Ftth Drop Cable SM OS2 9 / 125 for sale

Brand Name:OMC or OEM

Place of Origin:LC/SC UPC Duplex

...-ends, cellular hubs and central offices. The patch cord can be used in interconnect or cross-connect path connecting the incoming fibers to the

OMC Industry Co.Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality VF45 Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies Single Mode Socket And Patch Cord for sale

Brand Name:PUNO

Model Number:PN-010

Place of Origin:China

...-the-desk networks. The VF-45 plug and socket work like an 8-pin modular jack, bringing the simplicity of the RJ-45 jack to optical fiber applications. VF-45 sockets can be field terminated...

PUNO OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality MT-5081 Plug Boots Colourful RJ45 Plug Boots For Network Cable Boots for sale

Brand Name:Melontel

Model Number:MT-5081

Place of Origin:Ningbo,China

...MT-5081 Plug Boots Colourful RJ45 Plug Boots For Network Cable Boots Quick Details Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China (Mainland) Brand Name:Melontel Model Number:MT-...

NINGBO MELONTEL COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Quality Aironet 2700 Series Cisco Wireless Access Point Cross - AP Noise Reduction for sale

Brand Name:Cisco

Model Number:AIR-CAP2702I-E-K9

Place of Origin:China

AIR-CAP2702I-E-K9 Cisco Wireless Access Point 802.11ac CAP w/CleanAir; 3x4:3SS; Int Ant; E Reg Domain Overview ( AIR-CAP2702I-E-K9 ) The Cisco® Aironet® 2700 Series of Wi-Fi access points (APs) delivers industry-leading 802.11ac performance at a price ...

Zheng Hong Trade Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Quality RETRACTABLE EXTENSION CABLE RJ 45-RJ 11 for sale

Categories:USB Extension Cable

Telephone:(852)3113-7800, (86)755 2734 0990, (81)66674-3338

Country/Region:china

RETRACTABLE EXTENSION CABLE RJ 45-RJ 11 96-001 Retractable LAN / telephone cable Extension length up to 120cm L 92 x W 35 x H 16 mm L 16 x W 16 mm black PE bag N/A 600 per Carton / L 39 x W 36 x H 25 cm GW: 11 KG / NW: 10.1 KG

Earth Trek(Hong Kong)Ltd.
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality Cisco - Serial RS-232 cable - RJ-45 (M) - RJ-45 (M) - 10 ft for sale

Categories:DC-DC Power Module

Telephone:+44 (0) 207 993 4783

Country/Region:china

Cisco - Serial RS-232 cable - RJ-45 (M) - RJ-45 (M) - 10 ft 0Share Part No: CAB-HD8-ASYNC= Manufacturer: Cisco Availability: Usually ships the same business day. Condition: New Sealed Our Price: 79.00 (Ex VAT) 94.80 (Inc VAT) QTY: Stock Available

digitaldevicesonline company
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality Lan cable RJ 45 Snagless Boot for sale

Categories:CCTV Video Cable

Telephone:+8675536527992

Country/Region:china

...RJ 45 Snagless Boot Specifications RJ45 plug cap 1. PVC Cover for Modular Plug 2.Rohs,UL,ISO9001,ISO14001 3.Any color 4.Boot OD: 5.7,6.5mm Net work cable cap RJ45 Boot Electrical Current rating:1.5A Voltage...

Cubic Electronics Co. Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality RJ45 Female Jack Shielded 1x4 Port Cat5 RJ-45 Connector for sale

Brand Name:LP

Model Number:LP-RJ016

Place of Origin:China

Product Description RoHS/UL rj45 connector with filter ELECTRICAL Internal magnetics are 100% electrically tested for functionality per IEEE802.3 requirement High performance for maximum EMI suppression 350uH minmum OCL with 8mA bias current 1.Current ...

Loupeng Electronics Co., Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Quality Single-mode SC PoE Media Converter 10M / 100M With RJ-45 Interface Type for sale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

Brand Name:ONV

Model Number:ONV0110S-SCX-O

... RJ-45 Interface Type 10/100M single mode single fiber media converter >10/100M Media Converter can be use between 100Base-TX cable and 100Base-FX fiber cable or 10Base-T cable and 10Base-FL fiber cable...

Shenzhen Optical Network Video Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality Tab-Up Networking Shielded RJ45 Connector / Set-Top Box RJ 45 Modular Jack for sale

Model Number:KRJ-H56NL

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:DGKYD

...Tab-Up Networking Shielded RJ45 Connector / Set-Top Box RJ 45 Modular Jack Quick Details: 1.Type: Shielded rj45 jack 2.TAB direction: Up 3.Port: Single 4.LEDS:YES 5....

Keyouda Electronic Technology Co.,ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality 25.4mm One Port 10 / 100M Tab Up RJ-45 Ethernet Transformer for Optical Transceiver for sale

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:Magnectt

... KRJ-098FCNL Description:   1.1 RJ-45 connector integrated with X'FMR/ Impedance Resistor/High Voltage Capacitor. 1.2 Size same as RJ-45 connector to save PCB board space. 1.3 Design for 10/100base transmission over UTP-5 CABLE. 1.4 Operating temperature...

Shenzhen Magnectt Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality 100Gb 24 Fibers MPO / MTP Multi-fiber Cable Assemblies For CFP and CXP for sale

Brand Name:FOCC

Model Number:FOCC - P010

Place of Origin:China

... CFP and CXP FOCC this kind of MTP/MPO MM 50 100Gb OM3 fiber optic cable assembly has many unique features that only FOCC supporting.Aqua housing MPO connector indicating the...

FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO,.LIMITED
Site Member

Guangdong

Quality Compatible 100M Plastic GBIC Transceiver With Copper RJ-45 Port for sale

Categories:GBIC Transceiver Module

Telephone:45356353

Country/Region:china

... optic or copper networking cable.Low power consumption enables higher port densities and greater bandwidth . GBIC Transceiver Specifications: Module GBIC-C001 Form Type GBIC Cable Type MMF Interface RJ-45 Pull-tab Color According...

Shenzhen CoXiNi Communications Co.,Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality 100Base-T Tab Down RJ-45 Ethernet Jacks for sale

Categories:Rj 45 Network Jack

Telephone:+86-0755-32835625

Country/Region:china

...100Base-T Tab Down RJ-45 Ethernet Jacks Product name:100Base-T Tab Down RJ-45 Ethernet Jacks Item:YKJD-8249NL Details: YKJD-8249NL 100Base-T Tab Down RJ-45 Ethernet Jacks Application: Ethernet Speed: 100 BASE-T Latch: Tab...

Ingke Technology Co.,Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality D-sub 25 male to RJ 45 adapter, ABS Assembly for sale

Categories:DVI Male To Male Cable

Country/Region:china

D-sub Serial cable < > D-sub 25 male to RJ 45 adapter, ABS Assembly Model: ST-DC005 Download Description Make an inquiry Related Products

Starte Precision Electronic Co., Ltd.
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality Lan Cable Series N-001 RJ-45 Plug To RJ-45 Jack CableVisit:366 for sale

Categories:Rj 45 Network Jack

Telephone:(03)3016330

Country/Region:china

Item NO: N-001 Spec: RJ-45 8P8C Plug- RJ-45 8P8C Jack Cable Spec: UL 2464 UTP Cable Color: OPTIONS Cable Approval: UL

Futronic Technology Co.,Ltd.
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality WH462 5 in 1 Wire Tracker Network Cable Tester for sale

Place of Origin:China

Model Number:GS-WH462

... 1 Cable Tester tests 5 typical Phone, LAN and Computer cables. It tests installed cables or patch cords with RJ-45, RJ-11, 1394, USB and BNC connectors. It is intended to test cables with straight through connections not cables...

SHENZHEN G-SUN OPTOELECTRONICS CO.,LTD
Site Member

Guangdong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request