Sign In | Join Free | My tjskl.org.cn
tjskl.org.cn
Products
Search by Category

cisco cwdm sfp gbic

All cisco cwdm sfp gbic wholesalers & cisco cwdm sfp gbic manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide cisco cwdm sfp gbic products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 154 products from cisco cwdm sfp gbic Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality 1.25 Gigabit Ethernet CISCO Compatible SFP Transceivers CWDM-GBIC-xxxx for sale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

Brand Name:Neuter, OEM

Model Number:CWDM-GBIC-xxxx-A

... CISCO Compatible SFP Transceivers CWDM-GBIC-xxxx The AscentOptics`s GIBC (Gigabit Interface Converter) is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet port or slot, linking the port with the network. AscentOptics`s GBICs...

Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 1450nm 80km XFP Fiber Transceiver Cisco CWDM-XFP-1450-80 Compatible for sale

Brand Name:Gvdlink

Model Number:GVD-CW-XFP80-45

Place of Origin:China

...Cisco CWDM-XFP-1450-80 Compatible 10G CWDM XFP 1450nm 80km Transceiver Module 10Gbps CWDM 1470~1610nm 80KM XFP Transceiver Module are compatible with XFP MSA Specification .It is designed ...

Shenzhen Gaveid communication Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Custom FC, RoHS 3COM / Alcatel 120km / 150km Cisco cwdm sfp transceiver module for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:AWBU

Model Number:CWDM-OC24-80-7

... / 150km Cisco cwdm sfp transceiver module 1.fiber optic manufacturer 2.1 year warranty 3.SFP Transceiver 4.Cisco cwdm sfp transceiver module 5.Certificate: CE,FC,RoHS Fiber Optical SFP Transceiver Part Number Data Rate Wavelenth(nm) Distance GBIC-CWDM-80...

Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Shanghai

Quality Fibre optical transceiver 10g cisco dwdm sfp for sale

Place of Origin:Guangdong

Brand Name:6 COM

Model Number:6C-SFP+-XX

... 3.Cisco sfp module 4.Optic transcever DWDM SFP+ 10G 5. Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver - - cisco DWDM SFP+ 10G-Transceiver - RE: 6COM SFP Transceiver 1,Full products line from 155M to 10G, 2,All compatible Transceivers SFP,GBIC,BIDI,XFP,XENPAK,X2,SFP+,CWDM...

Shenzhen Canping Technology Co., Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality 1.25G CWDM SFP Fiber Optical Transceiver Compatible With Cisco / Huawei / HP / H3C for sale

Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

Brand Name:SOT

Model Number:CSFP-1.25G-ZX

...25G CWDM SFP Fiber Optical Transceiver Compatible With Cisco / Huawei / HP / H3C Specifications We are the manufacturer of SFP/GBIC/SGMII/CWDM/XFP/XENPAK/SFP+ (SFP plus ) Transceivers. OEM & ODM is available . with CE,ROHS. 1.25G CWDM SFP Fiber Optical...

Shenzhen SOT Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Hubei

Quality brand new Cisco Optical Module DWDM-SFP-5979 for sale

Brand Name:Cisco

Model Number:DWDM-SFP-5979

Place of Origin:china

...- 3.SFP Transceiver- 4.DWDM-SFP-5979=- 5.Optical Transceiver Module Cisco CWDM SFP Transceiver-DWDM-SFP-5979= - - 1,Full products line from 155M to 10G, 2,All compatible Transceivers SFP,GBIC,BIDI,XFP,XENPAK,X2,SFP+,CWDM,G-PON,E-PON Modules,like Cisco...

Shanghai Cisan Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Shanghai

Quality SFP-OC3-MM   OC-3/STM-1 pluggable short-reach (2 km) transceiver module for sale

Categories:cisco

Telephone:86--

Country/Region:china

..., MMF, LC connector We also have the following new Cisco SFP&GBIC : GLC-SX-MM=   GLC-LH-SM=   GLC-ZX-SM=   GLC-T=   SFP-GE-S=   SFP-GE-L=   SFP-GE-Z=   SFP-GE-T=   GLC-SX-MMD=   GLC-LH-SMD=   GLC...

Hong Kong Huameijia Trade Co.,Ltd.
Active Member

HongKong

Quality Compatible GBIC/SFP Compatible module Cisco for sale

Categories:CWDM SFP Transceiver

Telephone:+86-10-62187286 82562564

Country/Region:china

...SFP GBIC short wavelength850nm Fibre Channel Transceiver... DS-SFP-2G-FC-LW Cisco compatible 2GB fiber channel longwave SFP... SFP-GE-S Cisco compatible 1000base-SX SFP,with DDM,LC connector,Distance 550m... SFP-GE-L The Cisco compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP...

focus-efc company
ICP Remarked Supplier

Beijing

Quality Cisco Optical Module PROD:CWDM-GBIC-1530 for sale

Categories:SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver

Telephone:86553322

Country/Region:china

...Module Cisco GBIC Module CWDM-GBIC-1530 PROD:CWDM-GBIC-1530 Condition: NIB Warranty: 1 Year Part No:CWDM-GBIC-1530 Price: Competitive Payment:Flexible Shipping: UPS,DHL,FedEx etc Description Request a Quote Notes New Cisco CWDM-GBIC-1530,1000BASE-CWDM GBIC...

D&D(HK) Technologies limited
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality High quality 1.25G 1270nm to 1550nm fiber optic transceiver module Cisco 80km cwdm gbic transceiver for sale

Categories:SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver

Country/Region:china

...High quality 1.25G 1270nm to 1550nm fiber optic transceiver module Cisco 80km cwdm gbic transceiver FOB Reference Price:Get Latest Price US $140-200 / Pieces|1 Piece/Pieces (Min. Order) ...

Shenzhen 3C-Link Opto Co., Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality Cisco network module(SFP GBIC GLC) for sale

Place of Origin:china

... SFP & GBIC & GLC module: WS-G5483????? WS-G5484?????? GLC-SX-MM??????? GLC-FE-100FX WS-G5486????? WS-G5487?????? GLC-LH-SM??????? GLC-FE-100LX SFP-GE-L????? SFP-GE-Z??????? GLC-FE-100EX?????? GLC-BX-D CWDM-GBIC-1530=?????? CWDM-GBIC...

Router-Switch.com
Active Member

Hongkong

Quality CWDM-SFP-xxx-80 for sale

Place of Origin:China

Model Number:CWDM-SFP-xxx-80

... SFP-1.25G-CWDM : SFP+ Compatible SFP/GBIC : HP compatible Cisco compatible : SFP manufacturer 100% CISCO compatible Up to 1.25 Gb/s bi-directional data links Hot-pluggable SFP footprint Uncooled DFB laser transmitter in 8 possible CWDM wavelengths...

Optcom Technology CO.,LTD.
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality GBIC-CW Transceiver (Cisco CWDM-GBIC-1470-1610) for sale

Place of Origin:china

...We supply brand new CWDM GBIC transceiver (GBIC-CW) which comply with cisco's CWDM-GBIC-1470~1610 with best price and quality. Spec: GBIC-CW Transceiver 1000Base-CWDM,1470nm-1610nm CWDM wavelength DFB laser, Dual SC connectors,1270km link...

OCOM Technologies Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality 120KM SC GBIC router SFP Transceiver 1.25G,SMF 1550nm cisco sfp transceiver,cisco GBIC SFP for sale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen

Brand Name:Bonvan

Model Number:RGBIC-2431-20

...120KM SC GBIC router SFP Transceiver 1.25G,SMF 1550nm cisco sfp transceiver,cisco GBIC SFP Specification: GIBC ( Gigabit Interface Converter) is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit ...

Wenzhou Best International co.ltd
Active Member

Zhejiang

Quality GLC-T= (100% Cisco compatible) for sale

Model Number:GLC-T

Place of Origin:china

... technology Co., Limited is professional manufacturer, we can supply lots of networking equipment (XENPAK, X2, SFP+, XFP,GBIC,DWDM,CWDM optical mdoules,cable

NEWSTAR NETWORKING TECHNOLOGY
Active Member

Gd

Quality BIDI WDM SFP 622Mbps 20km Transceiver Module (AK-06BX-S35-20), 100% Cisco Compatible for sale

Brand Name:AI-KON

Place of Origin:China (mainland)

Model Number:AK-06BX-S35-20

...Key Specifications/Special Features: Items: BIDI SFP and BIDI GBIC Data rate: 155/622Mbps, 1.25, 2.5 and 4.25 Gbps Distance: 3, 10, 20, 40, 80 and 120km ...

Aikon International (HK) Co. Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality CISCO  SFP-10GB-SR  New sealed for sale

Model Number:SFP-10GB-SR

Place of Origin:china

... manufactures. Our business covers : GBIC, SFP, XFP, X2, XENPAK, CWDM, DWDM, routers, switches, Memory, HDD etc telecomunications products ( CISCO, 3Com, HP , IBM etc)! Now our hot sale items are: CISCO GLC-SX-MM New sealed

IT Tech Trade Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality CWDM Transceiver for sale

Place of Origin:china

GBIC module 1. GBIC transceiver 2. Certificate: CE, FCC, RoHS 3. Network manufacturer 4. Fiber optical SFP module 5. Compatible HP, cisco, 3COM

Huiyu Optical Communications Technology Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality GLC-BX-U BIDI Transceiver Module for sale

Place of Origin:China

Model Number:OT-SFP-1.25G-1310-U10-C

... enclosure, for lower EMI Up to 10km point to point transmission Single 3.3V power supply CISCO compatible GBIC/SFP GBIC WS-G5484 WS-G5486 WS-G5487 WS-G5483 CWDM-GBIC

Optcom Technology Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality 1,000Base Fiber-optic Module with LVPECL Compatible Data Input and Output Interface for sale

Brand Name:DOWIN FIBERSOLUTION

Place of Origin:China (mainland)

Model Number:CWDM-SFP

... APD Data rate: up to 4Gbps Operating temperatures: 0 to 70℃ Distance: up to 80km Package: SFP/GBIC Compliant with RoHS Directive

DOWIN FIBERSOLUTION Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request