Sign In | Join Free | My tjskl.org.cn
tjskl.org.cn
Products
Search by Category

cisco 2950 series

All cisco 2950 series wholesalers & cisco 2950 series manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide cisco 2950 series products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 8 products from cisco 2950 series Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality | 2950 series for sale

Categories:Cisco Firewall Series

Country/Region:china

Ports: 24 Transmission Rate: 10/100Mbps Function: SNMP, Stackable, VLAN Support Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex Brand Name: Cisco Model Number: WS-C2950C-24 Place of Origin: United States

Jiacheng Technology Development Co.,Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality Network Equipment System Cisco Catalyst 2950 Series Switch for sale

Categories:Cisco Catalyst Switch

Telephone:0755-83980996

Country/Region:china

...Cisco Catalyst 2950 Series Switch: The Cisco Catalyst 2950 Series Switch is a fixed-configuration, stackable standalone switch that provides wire-speed Fast Ethernet and Gigabit ...

HENG ER TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD.
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality Switch Product  Cisco Catalyst 2950 series switches for sale

Categories:Gigabit Ethernet Switch

Telephone:86-755-8602 9999

Country/Region:china

...Product Name: Cisco Catalyst 2950 series switches Product Overview Cisco Catalyst 2950 series intelligent Ethernet switch is a fixed configuration, can the stack of independent equipment series, provide the line speed fast Ethernet and gigabit Ethernet ...

Shenzhen Zomier Techonology Co.,ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality Expansion Module Optical Fiber Transceiver Wired Connectivity 1 Year Warranty WS-G5487 for sale

Brand Name:Cisco

Model Number:WS-G5487

Place of Origin:China

... WS-G5487 WS-G5487 Overview The Cisco 1000BASE-T Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC) is an ideal solution for Catalyst ® 6500, 4000, 3550, 2950, 3500 XL and 2900 XL Series switch customers, providing full duplex...

LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Quality Cisco Network Switch for sale

Model Number:WS-C2950G-48-E1 2950 SERIES

Brand Name:cisco

Place of Origin:United States of America

...Product Specifications /Features WS-C2950G-48-E1 2950 series: Type: Ethernet Switch Interfaces Ports 48 x 10Base-T/100Base-TX (RJ-45) Standards and Protocols Remote ...

Changyu Times Technology Co.,Ltd.
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality | 2950 series WS-C2950SX-24 for sale

Categories:Cisco Firewall Series

Country/Region:china

Ports: 24 Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps Function: LACP, QoS, SNMP, VLAN Support Communication Mode: Full-Duplex Switch Capacity: 8.8Gbps Brand Name: cisco Model Number: WS-C2950SX-24 Place of Origin: United States

Jiacheng Technology Development Co.,Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality | 2950 series WS-C2950-24 for sale

Categories:Cisco Firewall Series

Country/Region:china

..., Stackable, VLAN Support Communication Mode: Full-Duplex Brand Name: Cisco Model Number: WS-C2950-24 Place of Origin: United States Warranty: One year warranty Packaging: neutral box packing Product Type: cisco 2950 switch

Jiacheng Technology Development Co.,Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality WS-G5484 Optical Transceiver Module Copper SFP Transceiver Single Mode for sale

Brand Name:Cisco

Model Number:WS-G5484

Place of Origin:China

... Single Mode WS-G5486​ Overview The Cisco 1000BASE-T Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC) is an ideal solution for Catalyst ® 6500, 4000, 3550, 2950, 3500 XL and 2900 XL Series switch customers, providing full duplex...

LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request