Sign In | Join Free | My tjskl.org.cn
tjskl.org.cn
Products
Search by Category
Home > Tools > Tool Sets >

Cat5 Length Limit

cat5 length limit

All cat5 length limit wholesalers & cat5 length limit manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide cat5 length limit products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 581 products from cat5 length limit Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality CAT5 CAT6 Face Plate Fiber Optic Terminal Box Single Mode Simplex Dual Ethernet for sale

Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

Model Number:KCO-FOFP-SCUS-2CAT6

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

...Fiber Ethernet Socket SC/UPC CAT5 CAT6 Face Plate Single Mode Simplex Dual Ethernet Golden Quick Information: Part number KCO-FOFP-...

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Mutli Port Hdmi 2.0 Over Cat5 Fiber Optic Extender Converter With Keyboard / Mouse for sale

Brand Name:E-link China

Model Number:LNK-HDMI-6200

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

HDMI Fiber Optic Converter , HDMI 2.0 FiberOptic Extender Important Safety Instructions 1. Read these instructions. 2. Keep these instructions. 3. Heed all warnings. 4. Follow all instructions. 5. Do not use this product near water. 6. Clean only with a ...

E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality High Brightness 3mm HD Indoor Fixed LED Display with VGA DVI HDMI SDI HD - SDI input for sale

Brand Name:Shenzhen LED World

Model Number:LW-FI 3

Place of Origin:China

High Brightness 3mm HD Indoor Fixed LED Display with VGA DVI HDMI SDI HD - SDI input Quick detail: Pixel pitch:3mm LED Screen cabinet:768x768mm iron cabinet LED Screen size: width 6.144 m , height:3.072 m Quantity:48 pcs cabinets Location:Philippines Date...

Shenzhen LED World Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 1 Channel Fiber Optic HDMI Extender 24/36bit With RS232 Data , FCC ISO Listed for sale

Brand Name:HD

Model Number:HD-VGA

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

VGA Extender Fiber Optical VGA Extender vga coaxial splitter for sale Overview The VGA Fiber optic extender provides extension of VGA signals long distances over one fiber optic cable, it supports high resolution up to 1080P, transmitter local output, ...

Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 12G Fiber Optic Managed Switch 2 SFP 1000 BASE - Fx 24 10 / 100 / 1000 BASE - Tx Fiber Switch No SFP for sale

Brand Name:OPTFOCUS

Model Number:OFS-MGSF2T4

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China(Mainland)

12G Fiber Optic Managed Switch 2 SFP 1000 BASE - Fx 24 10 / 100 / 1000 BASE - Tx Fiber Switch No SFP Product Description OFS-MGSF2T24 Smart ethernet switch filled in a gap between non-WEB management switch and full web management switch, it not only with ...

Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 24AWG 1000ft pull box 4pin solid bare copper FTP Cat5e LAN cable PVC Jacket for sale

Brand Name:SUPERLINK

Model Number:CAT5E FTP LANCABLE

Place of Origin:ZHEJIANG/CHINA

... FTP Cat5e LAN cable PVC Jacket Packaging & Shipping Packaging & Shipping Packing Packaging Details:Wooden Drum/Pull box or depend on your requirement.Delivery Detail:In stock 3-7 days in general Packing Lengths: 100m...

汉阳(杭州)电缆有限公司
Active Member

Quality Communication best price cat5e network cable cat5e utp solid 4p 24awg lan cable for sale

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:CAT5E/CAT6

Place of Origin:CHINA

Features TIA/EIA-568B.2-1;ISO/IEO 11801;NEC/CEC Fire protection – IEC60332-1 (CM) Application: Horizontal communication cable; for indoor installation Construction Conductor: Bare Solid Copper Pair Identification: Pair1= Blue/White Pair2= Orange/White ...

Creative Ruby Co.,Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality IGUS  Chainflex PUR Cat5e Ethernet Cable Robust Bending for GEV Camera with Screw Ears Two Side Locking 5 meters for sale

Brand Name:DHT

...Detailed Product Description IGUS Chainflex PUR Cat5e Ethernet Cable Robust Bending for GEV Camera with Screw Ears Two Side Locking 5 meters Description: ...

Donghoo Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Quality Original New Honeywell 51304465-100 Cable Twisted Pair w/Shield - grandlyauto@163.com for sale

Brand Name:Honeywell

Model Number:51304465-100

Place of Origin:USA

Grandly Automation Ltd Attn: Ms. Megan Skype: grandlyauto Email: grandlyauto@163.com MSN: grandlyauto@hotmail.com Honeywell Supplier - Grandly Automation Ltd Provide many hard-to-find Honeywell TDC2000 & TDC3000 parts Current Parts Inventory Includes: TDC...

Grandly Automation Ltd
Active Member

Quality 100M SC Media Converter Single Mode Single Fiber 20Km External Power for sale

Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China (Mainland)

Brand Name:FCTEL/ODM/OEM

Model Number:FC-MC100

Specification: Media converter Desktop 1 U 10/100/1000Mbps SC/FC Single mode/multi-mode 1/2 core 2~120km AC/DC internal/external power 100M SC Media Converter Single Mode Single Fiber 20Km External Power Product Overview This series of products are ...

Fibre Easy Communication Service Limited
Active Member

Quality Cisco compliant H-9312-T Hot-pluggable 10GBASE-T Copper 10G RJ45 Optical Transceiver for sale

Brand Name:GRT

Model Number:H-9312-T

Place of Origin:Beijing,China

GRT Cisco Compliant H-9312-T Hot-pluggable 10Gb 10000BASE-T Copper RJ45 Optical Transceiver 10GBASE-T Copper Small Form Pluggable (SFP+) transceivers are based on the SFP+ Multi Source Agreement (MSA) . They are compatible with the 10Gbase-T / 5Gbase-T / ...

Beijing Guang Run Tong Technology Development Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Beijing

Quality USB Extender by cat5e cat6 cable up tp 300FT for sale

Categories:UTP CAT5E Cable

Telephone:+86 (755) 3664 4353

Country/Region:china

...Name: USB Extender by cat5e cat6 cable up tp 300FT P/N.: HD-UE02 category: USB Accessories Product Description This USB extender allows you to conquer the 5 Meter USB length limitation. Using inexpensive network cables...

Shenzhen HD-SKY Electronic Co.,Ltd.
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality HDMI extender with HDCP 1080P over cat5e or cat6 support 3D 60M for sale

Categories:1080p HDMI Cables

Telephone:086-0755-28074847

Country/Region:china

... cable transmission length limitations, but also more convenient and flexible, the majority of customers are more cost savings. The production equipment company providing solutions for the following applications: such as noise, limited transmission...

Shenzhen Pinwei Technology Co., Ltd.
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality HDMI to single Cat5e/6 extender 1080P HDTV 60M for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:eKL

Model Number:eKL-HE60

Quick Details Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name:eKL Model Number:eKL-HE60 Type:hdmi Application:Computer Color:Black Packing:Carton Box Connector Type:HDMI Gender:Female-Female Shell:metal color:black warranty:1 year Packaging & ...

XuDongTai Electronic And Technology Limited.,
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality 3D HDMI Extender over two cat5e cable 50m 1080P  PET60E for sale

Place of Origin:China

Model Number:PET60E

... up to 50 merters for 1080p while using CAT-6 cable. It not only breaks the limitation of the HDMI cable transmission length,but also CAT-5e/6 has more flexibility and convenience...

Protech Electronic & Technology Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality USB 2.0 Extension Adapter over Cat5/Cat5e/Cat6 cable up to 300 feet for sale

Categories:Networking & Telecommunications

Telephone:86-1344-5555544

Country/Region:china

...USB 2.0 Extension Adapter overCat5/Cat5e/Cat6 Cable up to 300 Feet Introduction: This USB extender allows you to conquer the 5 Meter USB length limitation. Using inexpensive network cables, this extender provides the simplest...

Loyal Billion Industrial Co., Ltd
Active Member

Fujian

Quality Surface Mount Integrated RJ45 Female Jack , Cat5e Cable Female Ethernet Connector for sale

Brand Name:XINGGE

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

DESCRIPTION China supplier KRJ-118BABNL industrial gigabit ethernet connector RJ45 Female Jack ELECTRICAL Internal magnetics are 100% electrically tested for functionality per IEEE802.3 requirement High performance for maximum EMI suppression 350uH minmum...

ZHEJIANG SAK ELECTRONICS CO.,LTD
Active Member

Zhejiang

Quality Charmvision EH602 HDMI extender support HDMI 1.2/1.3 Mini for easy use via a UTP CAT5E/CAT6 cable support 3D for sale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

Brand Name:Charmvision

Model Number:EH602

NAMED:60 meters HDMI extender MODEL:EH602 Product Introduction ? Support HDMI 1.3 protocol ? HDCP 1.2 protocol compliant ? Support video input: 24/50/60fs/1080p/1080i/720p/576p/576i/480p/480i ? Signal transmission: Double cat-5e or cat-6(recommended) ...

Charmvision Electronics Co., Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Quality suitable for Cat5e/Cat6 HDMI Extender 30m without power needed support 3D for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:Protech

Model Number: PET30D

... HDTV display up to 30 meters for 1080p. It not only breaks the limitation of the HDMI cable transmission length,but also CAT-5e/6 has more flexibility and convenience in cable construction...

Protech Electronic & Technology Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality Startech.com Hdmi Over Cat5 / Cat6 Extender With Ir - 100 Ft (30m) Power Free St121shd30 for sale

Categories:Wireless Usb Transmitter And Receiver

Telephone:83646743

Country/Region:china

...) in length can be used on the local and remote ends. Documents Extend HDMI up to 100ft (30m) over Cat5e/6 Cabling with Power over Cable to Receiver The ST121SHD30 HDMI over CAT5e/CAT6...

Tritek Limited
ICP Remarked Supplier

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request