Sign In | Join Free | My tjskl.org.cn
tjskl.org.cn
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > PBX >

Cat5 Length Limit

cat5 length limit

All cat5 length limit wholesalers & cat5 length limit manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide cat5 length limit products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 543 products from cat5 length limit Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality Outdoor Stranded Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable With Aluminum Polyethylene Laminate for sale

Brand Name:H-Lin

Model Number:HLIN-GYTA

Place of Origin:China

... (LAP) for outdoor use (GYTA) Company Profile: H-Lin is the trademark of H-Lin International Group Limited It is a Hi-Tech enterprise specialized in manufacturing and exporting optical communications equipments and network...

H-Lin International Group Limited
Verified Supplier

Hongkong

Quality Mutli Port Hdmi 2.0 Over Cat5 Fiber Optic Extender Converter With Keyboard / Mouse for sale

Brand Name:E-link China

Model Number:LNK-HDMI-6200

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

HDMI Fiber Optic Converter , HDMI 2.0 FiberOptic Extender Important Safety Instructions 1. Read these instructions. 2. Keep these instructions. 3. Heed all warnings. 4. Follow all instructions. 5. Do not use this product near water. 6. Clean only with a ...

E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Surface Mount Integrated RJ45 Female Jack , Cat5e Cable Female Ethernet Connector for sale

Brand Name:XINGGE

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

DESCRIPTION China supplier KRJ-118BABNL industrial gigabit ethernet connector RJ45 Female Jack ELECTRICAL Internal magnetics are 100% electrically tested for functionality per IEEE802.3 requirement High performance for maximum EMI suppression 350uH minmum...

ZHEJIANG SAK ELECTRONICS CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Quality 1 Port SFP 4 Port Rj45 Power Over Ethernet POE Fiber Switch 25W for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:Fiberroad

Model Number:FR-388F

...-SX/LX/ZX standards - Supports IEEE 802.3x flow control - Supports 9216 bytes jumbo packet length - Built-in 1Mbits SRAM for packet

Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 1 Channel Fiber Optic HDMI Extender 24/36bit With RS232 Data , FCC ISO Listed for sale

Brand Name:HD

Model Number:HD-VGA

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

VGA Extender Fiber Optical VGA Extender vga coaxial splitter for sale Overview The VGA Fiber optic extender provides extension of VGA signals long distances over one fiber optic cable, it supports high resolution up to 1080P, transmitter local output, ...

Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 12G Fiber Optic Managed Switch 2 SFP 1000 BASE - Fx 24 10 / 100 / 1000 BASE - Tx Fiber Switch No SFP for sale

Brand Name:OPTFOCUS

Model Number:OFS-MGSF2T4

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China(Mainland)

12G Fiber Optic Managed Switch 2 SFP 1000 BASE - Fx 24 10 / 100 / 1000 BASE - Tx Fiber Switch No SFP Product Description OFS-MGSF2T24 Smart ethernet switch filled in a gap between non-WEB management switch and full web management switch, it not only with ...

Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Intelligent Fiber To Ethernet Media Converter 10/100/1000M Single Mode multimode for sale

Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

Model Number:KCO-converter

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

...Intelligent Fiber To Ethernet Media Converter 10/100/1000M Single Mode multimode Kocent optec limited can supply the fiber optic switch with the optical port upto 8 ports and the internet ...

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Durable Mini Fiber Optic Media Converter / Fiber Ethernet Converter With 10/100Mbps for sale

Brand Name:3C-LINK

Model Number:3C-100-13-XX

Place of Origin:China

... to 100Base-FX Media Converter Overview The compact size of Mini is suitable for space limit installation and Mini is the ideal media converter for enterprise. Plug-and-play,providing store...

3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality SC Single Mode Patch Cord , UPC APC Jumper Simplex Patch Cord Customized for sale

Brand Name:ZD

Model Number:SC Upc Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Place of Origin:China

SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable Patch Cord UPC APC Jumper Single Mode Customized Description Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable manufactured by China Fiber Optic Technology Co., LTD. has FC, SC, ST, LC, MU, MT-RJ, MPO, MTP, DIN, D4, SMA, ESCON, E2000, SC...

China Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Communication best price cat5e network cable cat5e utp solid 4p 24awg lan cable for sale

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:CAT5E/CAT6

Place of Origin:CHINA

Features TIA/EIA-568B.2-1;ISO/IEO 11801;NEC/CEC Fire protection – IEC60332-1 (CM) Application: Horizontal communication cable; for indoor installation Construction Conductor: Bare Solid Copper Pair Identification: Pair1= Blue/White Pair2= Orange/White ...

Creative Ruby Co.,Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality IGUS  Chainflex PUR Cat5e Ethernet Cable Robust Bending for GEV Camera with Screw Ears Two Side Locking 5 meters for sale

Brand Name:DHT

...Detailed Product Description IGUS Chainflex PUR Cat5e Ethernet Cable Robust Bending for GEV Camera with Screw Ears Two Side Locking 5 meters Description: ...

Donghoo Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Quality Original New Honeywell 51304465-100 Cable Twisted Pair w/Shield - grandlyauto@163.com for sale

Brand Name:Honeywell

Model Number:51304465-100

Place of Origin:USA

Grandly Automation Ltd Attn: Ms. Megan Skype: grandlyauto Email: grandlyauto@163.com MSN: grandlyauto@hotmail.com Honeywell Supplier - Grandly Automation Ltd Provide many hard-to-find Honeywell TDC2000 & TDC3000 parts Current Parts Inventory Includes: TDC...

Grandly Automation Ltd
Active Member

Quality 100M SC Media Converter Single Mode Single Fiber 20Km External Power for sale

Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China (Mainland)

Brand Name:FCTEL/ODM/OEM

Model Number:FC-MC100

Specification: Media converter Desktop 1 U 10/100/1000Mbps SC/FC Single mode/multi-mode 1/2 core 2~120km AC/DC internal/external power 100M SC Media Converter Single Mode Single Fiber 20Km External Power Product Overview This series of products are ...

Fibre Easy Communication Service Limited
Active Member

Quality HDMI extender with HDCP 1080P over cat5e or cat6 support 3D 60M for sale

Categories:1080p HDMI Cables

Telephone:086-0755-28074847

Country/Region:china

... cable transmission length limitations, but also more convenient and flexible, the majority of customers are more cost savings. The production equipment company providing solutions for the following applications: such as noise, limited transmission...

Shenzhen Pinwei Technology Co., Ltd.
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality USB Extender by cat5e cat6 cable up tp 300FT for sale

Categories:UTP CAT5E Cable

Telephone:+86 (755) 3664 4353

Country/Region:china

...Name: USB Extender by cat5e cat6 cable up tp 300FT P/N.: HD-UE02 category: USB Accessories Product Description This USB extender allows you to conquer the 5 Meter USB length limitation. Using inexpensive network cables...

Shenzhen HD-SKY Electronic Co.,Ltd.
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality HDMI to single Cat5e/6 extender 1080P HDTV 60M for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:eKL

Model Number:eKL-HE60

Quick Details Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name:eKL Model Number:eKL-HE60 Type:hdmi Application:Computer Color:Black Packing:Carton Box Connector Type:HDMI Gender:Female-Female Shell:metal color:black warranty:1 year Packaging & ...

XuDongTai Electronic And Technology Limited.,
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality 3D HDMI Extender over two cat5e cable 50m 1080P  PET60E for sale

Place of Origin:China

Model Number:PET60E

... up to 50 merters for 1080p while using CAT-6 cable. It not only breaks the limitation of the HDMI cable transmission length,but also CAT-5e/6 has more flexibility and convenience...

Protech Electronic & Technology Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality USB 2.0 Extension Adapter over Cat5/Cat5e/Cat6 cable up to 300 feet for sale

Categories:Networking & Telecommunications

Telephone:86-1344-5555544

Country/Region:china

...USB 2.0 Extension Adapter overCat5/Cat5e/Cat6 Cable up to 300 Feet Introduction: This USB extender allows you to conquer the 5 Meter USB length limitation. Using inexpensive network cables, this extender provides the simplest...

Loyal Billion Industrial Co., Ltd
Active Member

Fujian

Quality Charmvision EH602 HDMI extender support HDMI 1.2/1.3 Mini for easy use via a UTP CAT5E/CAT6 cable support 3D for sale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

Brand Name:Charmvision

Model Number:EH602

NAMED:60 meters HDMI extender MODEL:EH602 Product Introduction ? Support HDMI 1.3 protocol ? HDCP 1.2 protocol compliant ? Support video input: 24/50/60fs/1080p/1080i/720p/576p/576i/480p/480i ? Signal transmission: Double cat-5e or cat-6(recommended) ...

Charmvision Electronics Co., Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Quality suitable for Cat5e/Cat6 HDMI Extender 30m without power needed support 3D for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:Protech

Model Number: PET30D

... HDTV display up to 30 meters for 1080p. It not only breaks the limitation of the HDMI cable transmission length,but also CAT-5e/6 has more flexibility and convenience in cable construction...

Protech Electronic & Technology Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request