Sign In | Join Free | My tjskl.org.cn
tjskl.org.cn
Products
Search by Category

cable connector

All cable connector wholesalers & cable connector manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide cable connector products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 387355 products from cable connector Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality 9A AC / DC Wire To Wire Power Cable Connectors With Tin Plated Brass Terminal Connectors for sale

Brand Name:HRT

Model Number:C4255HF-2XNP

Place of Origin:Dongguan, China(mainland)

...wire to wire connector with 4.2mm pitch power cable connector dual row housing 1, Detailed information of product feature Basic dimension information Application Power, wire-to-...

Dongguan Xinpei Plastic & Metal Electronic Co. Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 0.085in Centerline DDK Ribbon Cable Connector , Solder Pins Female Connectors for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:FUYCONN

Model Number:FUY57108

... DDK Ribbon Cable Connector , Solder Pins Female Connectors Detail Description: Product Category: Centronic connector Product Line: Champ Connector Type: Centronic Solder Connector Number of Terminal: 14pin, 24 pin, 36pin, 50pin Connector Style:Receptacle...

Dongguan Fuyconn Electronics Co,.LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality TNC Female and male Coaxial Cable Connectors 50 Ohm 75 Ohm for RG59 Cable for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:KINGTONE OEM

Model Number:TNC connector

... Coaxial Cable Connectors 50 Ohm 75 Ohm for RG59 Cable Quick Detail: TNC Male Crimp & Twist On Connectors - 50 Ohm & 75 Ohm TNC Female Crimp & Twist On Connectors- 50 Ohm & 75 Ohm TNC Female Bulkhead Connectors...

KINGTONE ELECTRONICS CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Quality Multifunctional Male Female Cable Connector , M20 5 Pin Circular Connector For LED for sale

Brand Name:SINOWELL

Model Number:VK10008

Place of Origin:Jiangsu,China(Mainland)

...Multifunctional Male Female Cable Connector , M20 5 Pin Circular Connector For LED Specifications: 1. multi-pins(2-12 PINGS) for varies industrial demands 2. PBT shell ensure fire ...

Changzhou Sinowell Electronics Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Jiangsu

Quality 6.35mm Pitch 2 Pin Power Cable Connectors Single Row with Brass Contact Material for sale

Brand Name:JVT

Model Number:JVT6350

Place of Origin:China

...35mm Pitch 2 Pin Power Cable Connectors Single Row with Brass Contact Material JVT 6.35mm 2pin male female housing and terminal ,single row power cable connector catogery Specification Standardized: Scale 6.35mm Cables 2-15 Applicable wire AWG...

Dongguan JVT Connectors Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Quality Double RF Coaxial I-PEX 20278-112R-13 Cable Connectors For Wireless LAN Antenna for sale

Brand Name:Boges

Model Number:BGS-IPX-113-IPX-L

Place of Origin:Dongguan, Guangdong, China

... Coaxial I-PEX 20278-112R-13 Cable Connectors For Wireless LAN Antenna Detail Product Description Frequency: DC ~ 6 GHz S.W.R: 1.3 MAX @ 0~3GHz; 1.5 MAX @ 3GHz~6GHz Impedance: 50 ohm Cable: RF 1.13 Cable Connector: I-PEX 20278-112R-13 Application...

Dongguan Boges Communication Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Quality E2000 PC-APC Fiber Optics Cable Connectors With High Quality for sale

Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

Brand Name:CY

Model Number:E2000 PC-APC Fiber Optic connector

...E2000 PC-APC Fiber Optics Cable Connectors With High Quality The E2000 connector has a push-pull coupling mechanism, with an automatic metal shutter in the connector and adapter as dustand laser beam protection One...

Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality SMA Jack Straight Panel Coaxial Cable Connectors TOP-SMA11 for Solder for sale

Brand Name:TOP

Model Number:TOP-SMA-11

Place of Origin:Shen Zhen ,Guang Dong,China

...SMA Jack Straight Panel Coaxial Cable Connectors TOP-SMA11 for Solder Introduction: RF Coaxial Mini SMA Connector with Female S/T Jack and 2-hole Panel SQ Flange for Panel Mount connector 2 type: 1. TOP-SMA11–A : Straight female...

TOP Electronic Industry Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Quality LC / APC CATV Fiber Optic Cable Connectors for Optical Fiber Patch Cord for sale

Brand Name:FURONG

Model Number:Fiber Optic Connector

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

...LC / APC CATV Fiber Optic Cable Connectors for Optical Fiber Patch Cord Qick Detail: Name: APC Fiber Optic Connector Ferrule size: 1.25mm Cable diameter: 0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm optional Ferrule end-face: APC Type: simplex...

SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality High Reliability Multimode MPO Optical Fiber Cable Connector For Optical Test Equipment for sale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen(China)

Brand Name:DYS

Model Number:MPO

...High Reliability Multimode MPO Optical Fiber Cable Connector For Optical Test Equipment Quick Details Brand Name: DYS Model Number:High Reliability Multimode Insertion ...

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 2 X 10 Pin Wire IDC Flat Cable Connector 20 Pin Female IDC Connectors for sale

Brand Name:eco

Model Number:eco-1408

Place of Origin:China

...10 Pin Wire IDC Flat Cable Connector 20 Pin Female IDC Connectors Quick Details: pitch: 2mm type: IDC Flat Ribbon Cable length: customized pin: 2*10P connector: IDC connector cable: UL2651 conductor type: solid conductor material: copper insulation...

ecocables electronics co.,ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Stable FC Fiber Optic Connectors , SM Simplex Network Cable Connectors for sale

Brand Name:FOCABLE

Model Number:FC/UPC Fiber Optic Connector 3.0mm

Place of Origin:China

...Stable FC Fiber Optic Connectors , SM Simplex Network Cable Connectors There are single mode and multimode connectors. According to the shape of fiber optic connectors, there are FC, SC, ST, LC, MU, MTRJ, MPO, E2000...

Foc Communication CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality BNC Cable Connectors Ultrasonic Flaw Detection Microdot MD Lemo 00 Lemo 01 for sale

Brand Name:HUATEC

Model Number:BNC, LEMO 01, LEMO-00,Microdot MD,Subvis UTcable

Place of Origin:Beijing,China

... Cable Connectors Ultrasonic Flaw Detection Microdot MD Lemo 00 Lemo 01 Cable with LEMO Connectors BNC connector, Microdot MD,LEMO 00 cable Lemo 01 cable Ultrasonic flaw detector Cable-Connectors Cables BNC-BNC, BNC-LEMO, LEMO-LEMO all kinds of cables...

HUATEC GROUP CORPORATION
Verified Supplier

Beijing

Quality Integrated Magnetics RJ45 Cable Connector PoE++ 10/100Base-T / TX  for Router for sale

Place of Origin:DongGuan of China

Brand Name:DGKYD

Model Number:DGKYD111B144GWA1DP

...POE++ Magnetics Router RJ45 Cable Connectors 10/100Base-T / TX Custom ATTRIBUTE ATTRIBUTE VALUE TEMPERATURE -40 to +85℃ GROUNDING OPTIONS Panel Ground ...

Keyouda Electronic Technology Co.,ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 4 Pin Socket To DC Cable Connectors BNC RCA Cable For Backup Camera Monitor for sale

Brand Name:JEIYIP

Place of Origin:Dongguan China

... range of connectors,we can make most vehicle cable as long as you advise us your connector type. 1. Specification : Cable length customized Application Car camera,DVR,monitor Conductor copper connector DC Connector , BNC , RCA Connector Color black...

Dongguan jeiyip electrical co.,ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality TNC Female and male Coaxial Cable Connectors 50 Ohm 75 Ohm for RG59 Cable for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:KINGTONE OEM

Model Number:TNC connector

... Coaxial Cable Connectors 50 Ohm 75 Ohm for RG59 Cable Quick Detail: TNC Male Crimp & Twist On Connectors - 50 Ohm & 75 Ohm TNC Female Crimp & Twist On Connectors- 50 Ohm & 75 Ohm TNC Female Bulkhead Connectors...

HANGZHOU ZION COMMUNICATION CO.,LTD
Site Member

Zhejiang

Quality Nickel BNC Coaxial Cable Connectors for TV / Radio with Gold plated for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:KINGTONE OR OEM

Model Number:BNC Connectors

... BNC Coaxial Cable Connectors for TV / Radio with Gold plated ​ Quick Detail: BNC Plug Solderless Connectors - 50 Ohm BNC Male Crimp Connectors - 50 Ohm & 75 Ohm BNC Male Twist On & Clamp On Connectors -50 Ohm...

KINGTONE ELECTRONICS CO.,LTD
Site Member

Zhejiang

Quality Phg.0B.304 4 pins cheap lemo cable to cable connector for sale

Brand Name:HIMO

Model Number:FGG.EGG.PHG

Place of Origin:China

... cable to cable connector B Series Connectors Low voltage push-pull connectors for data, signal, electrical and power use! Himo connectors are used in instrumentation, medical devices, and anywhere a high density, high reliability, quick mating connector...

ShenZhen Himo Technology Co,.Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality Electronics Scale DB9 Cable Connector Wire Harness Assemble 27CM for sale

Brand Name:ES

Model Number:ESDBC0010

Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

...Electronics Scale DB9 Cable Connector Wire Harness Assemble 27CM Quick Detail: Name DB9 wire harness Application Scale,automotive equipment Connector D-Sub connector Circuits/poles/positions/pins 9/15 Cable 270mm or any length Certificate ROHS, UL...

Eshine Electronics Co., Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Quality TNC Female and male Coaxial Cable Connectors 50 Ohm 75 Ohm for RG59 Cable for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:KINGTONE OR OEM

Model Number:TNC connector

... Coaxial Cable Connectors 50 Ohm 75 Ohm for RG59 Cable Quick Detail: TNC Male Crimp & Twist On Connectors - 50 Ohm & 75 Ohm TNC Female Crimp & Twist On Connectors- 50 Ohm & 75 Ohm TNC Female Bulkhead Connectors...

KINGTONE ELETRONICS CO.,LTD
Site Member

Shanxi

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request