Sign In | Join Free | My tjskl.org.cn
tjskl.org.cn
Products
Search by Category
Home > Construction & Real Estate > Cement >

Cable Connector

cable connector

All cable connector wholesalers & cable connector manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide cable connector products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 302387 products from cable connector Manufactures & Suppliers
Buy cheap Multimode Fiber Optic SC Connector , Fiber Optic Cable Connectors For FTTH product

Brand Name:Fiberall

Model Number:FA-FXFCSPM1

Place of Origin:China

FA-FXFCSPM1, SC Multimode Fiber FTTH Fiber To The Home Fast Connector Quick Assembly On Site Users’ high bandwidth and high speed communication requirements of FTTH and fiber to ...

 Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Custom FFC Flexible Flat Cable Connector 0.5mm /1.0mm /1.25mm Pitch product

Brand Name:GHT

Model Number:GHTZIFSMT20MM

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

FFC Cable Connector FFC FPC connector cable connector We have years of production experience to produce the ffc cable ,connector/assemblly wire harness,IDC ribbon cable, If you do ...

GLOBAL HI-TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Hong Kong

Buy cheap ODC Outdoor Waterproof Plug And Socket Cable Connector Fiber Optic 4 Cores product

Brand Name:SINO

Model Number:SN - 011

Place of Origin:CHINA

ODC Outdoor Waterproof Plug And Socket Cable Connector Fiber Optic 4 Cores Product Overview: ODC outdoor waterproof connector with screw locking mechanism to ensure safe and ...

Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 12core MPO fiber optic cable connectors with High Return Loss product

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

Brand Name:TTI

Model Number:FC-MPO

12core MPO fiber optic cable connectors with High Return Loss Qick Detail: Name: MPO Fiber connector Ferrule end-face: UPC, APC Mode: SM, MM, OM3, OM4 Type: 6core, 8core, 12core ...

Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Singlemode LC/APC Fibre Optic Connectors, Fiber Optical Network Cable Connectors product

Brand Name:FOCABLE

Model Number:LC/APC Fiber Optic Connector 3.0mm

Place of Origin:China

Singlemode LC/APC Fibre Optic Connectors , Fiber Optical Network Cable Connectors LC Fiber Optic Connector manufactured by FOC COMMUNICATION Co., Limited is fully compliant with ...

Foc Communication CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Double RF Coaxial I-PEX 20278-112R-13 Cable Connectors For Wireless LAN Antenna product

Brand Name:Boges

Model Number:BGS-IPX-113-IPX-L

Place of Origin:Dongguan, Guangdong, China

Double RF Coaxial I-PEX 20278-112R-13 Cable Connectors For Wireless LAN Antenna Detail Product Description Frequency: DC ~ 6 GHz S.W.R: 1.3 MAX @ 0~3GHz; 1.5 MAX @ 3GHz~6GHz ...

Dongguan Boges Communication Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Buy cheap Auto Cable Connectors 3.5mm Automotive Waterproof Electrical Connectors 1J0 973 802 product

Brand Name:HAIDIE

Model Number:1J0 973 802

Place of Origin:China

Auto Cable Connectors 3.5mm Automotive Waterproof Electrical Connectors 1J0 973 802 The stability and reliability of materials of connector contact Electric automotive connector ...

YUEQING HAIDIE ELECTRIC CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Buy cheap ST / APC Singlemode Optical Network Components Cable Connector For Network Equipment product

Brand Name:FOMS/OEM

Model Number:FOMS

Place of Origin:CHINA

ST/APC Singlemode Fiber Optic Connector Cable Connector For Network Equipment Description: The ST connector features a 2.5 mm ferrule with a quick release bayonet (stick and twist) ...

Shenzhen Foms Fiber Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Soft Forklift Battery Cable Connectors Diameter 35mm Centre Length 170mm product

Brand Name:LAKER

Model Number:LK-Cable-35

Place of Origin:China

Soft Forklift Battery Cable Connectors Diameter 35mm Centre Length 170mm Forklift Battery Soft Cable Application : Forklift/Stacker Battery Soft Connection Model: LK-Cable-35 Color...

LAKER AUTOPARTS CO.,LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Buy cheap KRJ -003ANL 100 megabit RJ45 Magnetics , Single Port network cable connector rj45 product

Place of Origin:DongGuan of China

Brand Name:DGKYD

Model Number:KRJ-003ANL

KRJ -003ANL 100 megabit RJ45 Magnetics , Single Port network cable connector rj45 DESCRIPTION China supplier KRJ-003ANL 100 megabit Single Port Magnetic RJ45 Connector for Network ...

Keyouda Electronic Technology Co.,ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap E2000 PC-APC Fiber Optics Cable Connectors With High Quality product

Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

Brand Name:CY

Model Number:E2000 PC-APC Fiber Optic connector

E2000 PC-APC Fiber Optics Cable Connectors With High Quality The E2000 connector has a push-pull coupling mechanism, with an automatic metal shutter in the connector and adapter as ...

Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Flexible Outdoor Rg11 Belden Coaxial Cable Connectors With PVC PE Jacket product

Brand Name:Libo

Model Number:RG11 A/U

Place of Origin:China

Flexible Outdoor Rg11 Belden Coaxial Cable Connectors With PVC PE Jacket Quick details: High quality CCS inner conductor Virgin grade PE insulation 60% coverage braiding PVC jacket ...

Shaoxing Libo Electric Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Buy cheap lemo S series coaxial cable connector product

Place of Origin:china

Brand Name:HIMO

Model Number:FGG.EGG.PHG

lemo s series coaxial cable connector Detailed introduction to LEMO connector (S series): Multi-contact connectors are widely used in telecommunications,electronics and meters ...

ShenZhen Himo Technology Co,.Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap 0.1inch 2.54mm Pitch 2*8/16-pin IDC to IDC Flat Cables Connector,ribbon cable,RoHS free,UL certificated product

Brand Name:ELETE

Model Number:IDC-2.54 -28/16

Place of Origin:China

0.1inch 2.54mm Pitch 2*8/16-pin IDC to IDC Flat Cables Connector,ribbon cable,RoHS free,UL certificated Key specifications: 2.54mm pitch 2*8/16-pin IDC to IDC flat cables connector ...

ELETE TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Site Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap Mitsubishi AC Servo Cable Connector MR-PWCNS1   MRPWCNS1 product

Brand Name:MITSUBISHI

Model Number:MR-PWCNS1

Place of Origin:JAPAN

MITSUBISHI NEW MR-PWCNS1 Mitsubishi AC Servo Cable Connector PAYMENT INFO: ESCROW / PAYPAL are only for the goods value 500$ or less. Bank Transfer / Western Union are ok for any ...

Guangzhou Sande Electric Co.,Ltd.
Site Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap Fanuc A02B-0055-K890 POWER CABLE CONNECTOR product

Place of Origin:JAPAN

Brand Name:FANUC

A02B-0055-K890 POWER CABLE CONNECTOR A02B-0056-C551 OPERATOR PANEL A02B-0056-C795 TERMINAL UNIT A02B-0059-C031 9" CRT/MDI UNIT A02B-0059-C032 9" CRT/MDI UNIT A02B-0060-C031 CRT/MDI ...

SiKon Automation (Guangzhou) Co.,Ltd.
Site Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap AC DC Power Jack Cable Connector Socket For Lenovo Thinkpad T430U product

Place of Origin:USA

Brand Name:For Laptop

Model Number:for laptop

we get those lcd screen in stock ,if any items interesting to please contact Email: sale1@jlncellphoneparts.com sale4@jlncellphoneparts.com Skype: jlncellphoneparts Wetchat...

Xiamen Jalon Import & Export Co.,Ltd
Site Member

Fujian

Buy cheap the jig welding cable connector JYPP - 4A product

Place of Origin:dongguan

Brand Name:Jiyuan

Model Number:JYPP-4A

Features: ●Because of differentproducts,heating rateforthe tuning ●Titaniumalloy headto ensure thatthe average temperature,heating upfastandlong service life ●Pressure headwithadju...

Dongguan jiyuan Electronic Equipment Co., Ltd.
Site Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap Cable Connector 580133-5 product

Categories:MP3 Player Cables

Telephone:025 - 8659 8186

Country/Region:china

Images are for reference only See Product Specifications 580133-5 Part Number : 580133-5 Manufacturer : Intro : - PDF : PDF Stock : 10000 Unit price : 1 - 10 57.69 11 - 100 56.50 ...

MyIC limited
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap Circuit Cable Connector Home ProductsTelecommunication product

Categories:Cable End Caps

Telephone:886-2-2625-1940

Country/Region:china

Circuit Cable Connector manufactured by Pro-Data International are wire harness units assembled through automation to efficiently deliver cable assembly products to our customers. ...

Pro-Data Company
ICP Remarked Supplier

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request