Sign In | Join Free | My tjskl.org.cn
tjskl.org.cn
Products
Search by Category

cable connector

All cable connector wholesalers & cable connector manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide cable connector products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 389392 products from cable connector Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality Blue Plastic Fiber Optic Cable Adapter LC / UPC Without Dust Cap for sale

Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

Model Number:LC/UPC-Flange-4 Way

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

... sleeves means this fiber optic adapter is used to connect the same type fiber optic connectors, while hybrid adaptors are the fiber optic cable adaptor types used to connect

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 2.16mm Centerline flat cable connector , Male Solder Type Contact for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:FUYCONN

Model Number:FUY57027

...16mm Centerline Ribbon Cable Connector , Male Solder Type Contact Detail Description: Product Category: Centronic connector Product Line: Champ Connector Type: Centronic Solder Connector Number of Terminal: 14pin, 24pin, 36pin,50 pin Connector Style:Plug ...

Dongguan Fuyconn Electronics Co,.LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 9A AC / DC Wire To Wire Power Cable Connectors With Tin Plated Brass Terminal Connectors for sale

Brand Name:HRT

Model Number:C4255HF-2XNP

Place of Origin:Dongguan, China(mainland)

...wire to wire connector with 4.2mm pitch power cable connector dual row housing 1, Detailed information of product feature Basic dimension information Application Power, wire-to-...

Dongguan Xinpei Plastic & Metal Electronic Co. Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality TNC Female and male Coaxial Cable Connectors 50 Ohm 75 Ohm for RG59 Cable for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:KINGTONE OEM

Model Number:TNC connector

... Coaxial Cable Connectors 50 Ohm 75 Ohm for RG59 Cable Quick Detail: TNC Male Crimp & Twist On Connectors - 50 Ohm & 75 Ohm TNC Female Crimp & Twist On Connectors- 50 Ohm & 75 Ohm TNC Female Bulkhead Connectors...

KINGTONE ELECTRONICS CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Quality 6.35mm Pitch 2 Pin Power Cable Connectors Single Row with Brass Contact Material for sale

Brand Name:JVT

Model Number:JVT6350

Place of Origin:China

...35mm Pitch 2 Pin Power Cable Connectors Single Row with Brass Contact Material JVT 6.35mm 2pin male female housing and terminal ,single row power cable connector catogery Specification Standardized: Scale 6.35mm Cables 2-15 Applicable wire AWG...

Dongguan JVT Connectors Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Quality Grounding Kit Slim Lock Closure For 1/2 Inch Jumper Feeder Cable Connector Telecom Parts for sale

Brand Name:HUIJIA

Model Number:HJ1212S

Place of Origin:China(Mainland)

...Weatherproofing Kit For 1/2 Inch Jumper Feeder Cable Connector Gel Seal Closure Telecom Parts HJ1212S Technical Parameter for Closure Model Number HJ1212S Material Plastic, ...

NingBo HuiJia Electronic Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Quality Double RF Coaxial I-PEX 20278-112R-13 Cable Connectors For Wireless LAN Antenna for sale

Brand Name:BOGES

Model Number:BGS-IPX-113-IPX-L

Place of Origin:Dongguan, Guangdong, China

... Coaxial I-PEX 20278-112R-13 Cable Connectors For Wireless LAN Antenna Detail Product Description Frequency: DC ~ 6 GHz S.W.R: 1.3 MAX @ 0~3GHz; 1.5 MAX @ 3GHz~6GHz Impedance: 50 ohm Cable: RF 1.13 Cable Connector: I-PEX 20278-112R-13 Application...

Dongguan Boges Communication Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Quality E2000 PC-APC Fiber Optics Cable Connectors With High Quality for sale

Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

Brand Name:CY

Model Number:E2000 PC-APC Fiber Optic connector

...E2000 PC-APC Fiber Optics Cable Connectors With High Quality The E2000 connector has a push-pull coupling mechanism, with an automatic metal shutter in the connector and adapter as dustand laser beam protection One...

Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality SMA Jack Straight Panel Coaxial Cable Connectors TOP-SMA11 for Solder for sale

Brand Name:TOP

Model Number:TOP-SMA-11

Place of Origin:Shen Zhen ,Guang Dong,China

...SMA Jack Straight Panel Coaxial Cable Connectors TOP-SMA11 for Solder Introduction: RF Coaxial Mini SMA Connector with Female S/T Jack and 2-hole Panel SQ Flange for Panel Mount connector 2 type: 1. TOP-SMA11–A : Straight female...

TOP Electronic Industry Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Quality 3/8", 1/2", 3/4'', 1'' Clamp Connector  / Cable connector/ Clamp NM Connector/BX connector for sale

Place of Origin:Zhejiang ,china

Brand Name:TOPELE

Model Number:CTC

... Connect cable to steel outlet boxes Field Names: UF connector, underground feeder connector, service entrance cable connector, snap in cable connector.clamp connector, cable clamp connector Applications: Use the TOPELE 1/2-1 in. Set Screw Clamp Connectors...

TOPELE ENTERPRISE CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Quality LC / APC CATV Fiber Optic Cable Connectors for Optical Fiber Patch Cord for sale

Brand Name:FURONG

Model Number:Fiber Optic Connector

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

...LC / APC CATV Fiber Optic Cable Connectors for Optical Fiber Patch Cord Qick Detail: Name: APC Fiber Optic Connector Ferrule size: 1.25mm Cable diameter: 0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm optional Ferrule end-face: APC Type: simplex...

SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality High Reliability Multimode MPO Optical Fiber Cable Connector For Optical Test Equipment for sale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen(China)

Brand Name:DYS

Model Number:MPO

...High Reliability Multimode MPO Optical Fiber Cable Connector For Optical Test Equipment Quick Details Brand Name: DYS Model Number:High Reliability Multimode Insertion ...

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Stable FC Fiber Optic Connectors , SM Simplex Network Cable Connectors for sale

Brand Name:FOCABLE

Model Number:FC/UPC Fiber Optic Connector 3.0mm

Place of Origin:China

...Stable FC Fiber Optic Connectors , SM Simplex Network Cable Connectors There are single mode and multimode connectors. According to the shape of fiber optic connectors, there are FC, SC, ST, LC, MU, MTRJ, MPO, E2000...

Foc Communication CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 2 X 10 Pin Wire IDC Flat Cable Connector 20 Pin Female IDC Connectors for sale

Brand Name:eco

Model Number:eco-1408

Place of Origin:China

...10 Pin Wire IDC Flat Cable Connector 20 Pin Female IDC Connectors Quick Details: pitch: 2mm type: IDC Flat Ribbon Cable length: customized pin: 2*10P connector: IDC connector cable: UL2651 conductor type: solid conductor material: copper insulation...

ecocables electronics co.,ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality stiff swivel joint / steel cable connector / connect steel cable for sale

Brand Name:XINYA

Model Number:XBL

Place of Origin:Jiangsu,China

...stiff swivel joint / steel cable connector / connect steel cable Application In transmission line, traction of wire or underground cables, it is used to connect with the net sleeve and wire rope, in order to...

Changshu Xinya Machinery Manufacturing Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Jiangsu

Quality TNC Female and male Coaxial Cable Connectors 50 Ohm 75 Ohm for RG59 Cable for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:KINGTONE OEM

Model Number:TNC connector

... Coaxial Cable Connectors 50 Ohm 75 Ohm for RG59 Cable Quick Detail: TNC Male Crimp & Twist On Connectors - 50 Ohm & 75 Ohm TNC Female Crimp & Twist On Connectors- 50 Ohm & 75 Ohm TNC Female Bulkhead Connectors...

HANGZHOU ZION COMMUNICATION CO.,LTD
Site Member

Zhejiang

Quality Male Female Type N Crimp / Clamp Coaxial Cable Connectors for 10base2 computer networks for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:KINGTONE OR OEM

Model Number:Type N connector

...N Male Clamp Connectors Type N Female Crimp Connectors Type N Female Clamp Connectors Type N Female Panel Mount Connectors Reverse Polarity Type N Plug Crimp Connectors Reverse Polarity Type N Jack Crimp Connectors RG58, RG6 ,RG174/188/316,195-Series Cable...

KINGTONE ELECTRONICS CO.,LTD
Site Member

Zhejiang

Quality Electronics Scale DB9 Cable Connector Wire Harness Assemble 27CM for sale

Brand Name:ES

Model Number:ESDBC0010

Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

...Electronics Scale DB9 Cable Connector Wire Harness Assemble 27CM Quick Detail: Name DB9 wire harness Application Scale,automotive equipment Connector D-Sub connector Circuits/poles/positions/pins 9/15 Cable 270mm or any length Certificate ROHS, UL...

Eshine Electronics Co., Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Quality TNC Female and male Coaxial Cable Connectors 50 Ohm 75 Ohm for RG59 Cable for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:KINGTONE OR OEM

Model Number:TNC connector

... Coaxial Cable Connectors 50 Ohm 75 Ohm for RG59 Cable Quick Detail: TNC Male Crimp & Twist On Connectors - 50 Ohm & 75 Ohm TNC Female Crimp & Twist On Connectors- 50 Ohm & 75 Ohm TNC Female Bulkhead Connectors...

KINGTONE ELETRONICS CO.,LTD
Site Member

Shanxi

Quality lemo FGGEGG 0B 5 pin push pull cable connector for sale

Place of Origin:china

Brand Name:HIMO

Model Number:FGG.EGG.PHG

... pull cable connector B Series Connectors Low voltage push-pull connectors for data, signal, electrical and power use! Himo connectors are used in instrumentation, medical devices, and anywhere a high density, high reliability, quick mating connector is...

ShenZhen Himo Technology Co,.Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request