Sign In | Join Free | My tjskl.org.cn
tjskl.org.cn
Products
Search by Category

cable connector

All cable connector wholesalers & cable connector manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide cable connector products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 358826 products from cable connector Manufactures & Suppliers
Buy cheap Custom FFC Flexible Flat Cable Connector 0.5mm /1.0mm /1.25mm Pitch product

Brand Name:GHT

Model Number:GHTZIFSMT20MM

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

FFC Cable Connector FFC FPC connector cable connector We have years of production experience to produce the ffc cable ,connector/assemblly wire harness,IDC ribbon cable, If you do ...

GLOBAL HI-TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Hong Kong

Buy cheap ODC Outdoor Waterproof Plug And Socket Cable Connector Fiber Optic 4 Cores product

Brand Name:SINO

Model Number:SN - 011

Place of Origin:CHINA

ODC Outdoor Waterproof Plug And Socket Cable Connector Fiber Optic 4 Cores Product Overview: ODC outdoor waterproof connector with screw locking mechanism to ensure safe and ...

Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 12core MPO fiber optic cable connectors with High Return Loss product

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

Brand Name:TTI

Model Number:FC-MPO

12core MPO fiber optic cable connectors with High Return Loss Qick Detail: Name: MPO Fiber connector Ferrule end-face: UPC, APC Mode: SM, MM, OM3, OM4 Type: 6core, 8core, 12core ...

Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Singlemode LC/APC Fibre Optic Connectors, Fiber Optical Network Cable Connectors product

Brand Name:FOCABLE

Model Number:LC/APC Fiber Optic Connector 3.0mm

Place of Origin:China

Singlemode LC/APC Fibre Optic Connectors , Fiber Optical Network Cable Connectors LC Fiber Optic Connector manufactured by FOC COMMUNICATION Co., Limited is fully compliant with ...

Foc Communication CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Double RF Coaxial I-PEX 20278-112R-13 Cable Connectors For Wireless LAN Antenna product

Brand Name:Boges

Model Number:BGS-IPX-113-IPX-L

Place of Origin:Dongguan, Guangdong, China

Double RF Coaxial I-PEX 20278-112R-13 Cable Connectors For Wireless LAN Antenna Detail Product Description Frequency: DC ~ 6 GHz S.W.R: 1.3 MAX @ 0~3GHz; 1.5 MAX @ 3GHz~6GHz ...

Dongguan Boges Communication Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Buy cheap Auto Cable Connectors 3.5mm Automotive Waterproof Electrical Connectors 1J0 973 802 product

Brand Name:HAIDIE

Model Number:1J0 973 802

Place of Origin:China

Auto Cable Connectors 3.5mm Automotive Waterproof Electrical Connectors 1J0 973 802 The stability and reliability of materials of connector contact Electric automotive connector ...

YUEQING HAIDIE ELECTRIC CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Buy cheap Soft Forklift Battery Cable Connectors Diameter 35mm Centre Length 170mm product

Brand Name:LAKER

Model Number:LK-Cable-35

Place of Origin:China

Soft Forklift Battery Cable Connectors Diameter 35mm Centre Length 170mm Forklift Battery Soft Cable Application : Forklift/Stacker Battery Soft Connection Model: LK-Cable-35 Color...

LAKER AUTOPARTS CO.,LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Buy cheap KRJ -003ANL 100 megabit RJ45 Magnetics , Single Port network cable connector rj45 product

Place of Origin:DongGuan of China

Brand Name:DGKYD

Model Number:KRJ-003ANL

KRJ -003ANL 100 megabit RJ45 Magnetics , Single Port network cable connector rj45 DESCRIPTION China supplier KRJ-003ANL 100 megabit Single Port Magnetic RJ45 Connector for Network ...

Keyouda Electronic Technology Co.,ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap E2000 PC-APC Fiber Optics Cable Connectors With High Quality product

Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

Brand Name:CY

Model Number:E2000 PC-APC Fiber Optic connector

E2000 PC-APC Fiber Optics Cable Connectors With High Quality The E2000 connector has a push-pull coupling mechanism, with an automatic metal shutter in the connector and adapter as ...

Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Flexible Outdoor Rg11 Belden Coaxial Cable Connectors With PVC PE Jacket product

Brand Name:Libo

Model Number:RG11 A/U

Place of Origin:China

Flexible Outdoor Rg11 Belden Coaxial Cable Connectors With PVC PE Jacket Quick details: High quality CCS inner conductor Virgin grade PE insulation 60% coverage braiding PVC jacket ...

Shaoxing Libo Electric Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Buy cheap PH 2.0mm PCB Board Connector Electrical Cable Connector Single Row with Surface Mount product

Brand Name:JVT

Model Number:JVT1125

Place of Origin:China

PH 2.0mm PCB Board Electrical Cable Connector Single Row with Surface Mount Technology Type Datasheet (PDF) & Other Documents Download center: 1.JVT1125WN2-XXSNXK-D(YFY) Model (1)...

Dongguan JVT Connectors Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Buy cheap stiff swivel joint / steel cable connector / connect steel cable product

Brand Name:XINYA

Model Number:XBL

Place of Origin:Jiangsu,China

stiff swivel joint / steel cable connector / connect steel cable Application In transmission line, traction of wire or underground cables, it is used to connect with the net sleeve ...

Changshu Xinya Machinery Manufacturing Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Jiangsu

Buy cheap HIROSE DF13 CABLE CONNECTOR product

Categories:Cable Trays

Telephone:86-755-66196445, 15889661771

Country/Region:china

Home>>Products Show > LCD connector > Hirose connector > HIROSE DF13 CABLE CONNECTOR HIROSE DF13 CABLE CONNECTOR Original Image Products Visitors:1178 Product Name:HIROSE DF13 ...

Micro-Coaxial Technology CO.,LTD
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap TJ type Marine Cable Gland custome designed cable connector product

Categories:Plastic Cutting Machinery

Telephone:+86-577-62625650, +86-577-62618078

Country/Region:china

Abstract: Yueqing Jixiang Connector Co.,Ltd is one of the leading tj marine cable gland manufacturers China, you can get quality and latest design tj marine cable gland free sample ...

YUEQING JIXIANG CONNECTOR CO., LTD
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap IVECO 30 Pin Socket Truck Diagnostic Cable Connector for Automobile Appliances product

Categories:Bus Parts

Telephone:0086-755-27367704

Country/Region:china

IVECO 30 Pin Socket Truck Diagnostic Cable Connector for Automobile Appliances Features: IVECO 30 pin socket truck electrical connectors. There are thousands of auto connectors and ...

YeahuiTechnologyLimited
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap Circuit Cable Connector Home ProductsTelecommunication product

Categories:Cable End Caps

Telephone:886-2-2625-1940

Country/Region:china

Circuit Cable Connector manufactured by Pro-Data International are wire harness units assembled through automation to efficiently deliver cable assembly products to our customers. ...

Pro-Data Company
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap 3 Pin Female Automotive Injector Sensor Electrical Cable Connector For Subaru Mazda product

Categories:Auto Batteries

Telephone:+86-577-62186369

Country/Region:china

3 Pin Female Automotive Injector Sensor Electrical Cable Connector For Subaru Mazda Product name Auto Connector Specification CKK7039Q-2.2-21 Original number 03AHC-B-1B-K Print ...

WENZHOU KINKONG AUTO PARTS CO.,LTD
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap Micro-Coax Connector DisplayPort cables Connector product

Categories:Audio & Video Cables

Telephone:+86-158-8966-1771

Country/Region:china

DisplayPort cables,DisplayPort connectors,DisplayPort Interconnect Cables,DisplayPort Cables customized Product name:DisplayPort cables,DisplayPort connectors,DisplayPort ...

Micro coaxial Technology limited
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap JST SUR cable,0.8MM IDC SUR connnector,IDC cables connectors - China - product

Categories:Antennas for Communications

Telephone:86-0512-66196445

Country/Region:china

Product name:SUR cables,JST SUR Connector,0.8MM IDC cables, Discrete Wire,IDC Harness Assembly,china cable factory,IDC cables connectors, Item:SUR Details: SUR cables,JST SUR ...

Micro coaxial Technology CO.,LTD
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap Flat Flexible Cable Connector product

Categories:LED Displays

Telephone:886-2-26418862

Country/Region:china

Home > Connector Products > Flat Flexible Cable Connector Flat Flexible Cable Connector Product NameFlat Flexible Cable Connector Description Our Flat Flexible Cable ( FFC ) offers ...

Almita Co., Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request