Sign In | Join Free | My tjskl.org.cn
tjskl.org.cn
Products
Search by Category
Home > Health & Medical > First Aid Kit >

Cable And Communication

cable and communication

All cable and communication wholesalers & cable and communication manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide cable and communication products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 219847 products from cable and communication Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality USB Optical Fiber DVI Custom Wiring Harness And Cable Assembly for sale

Brand Name:Sogoo

Model Number:OEM

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

...Customized wiring harrness and cable assembly for USB , Optical Fiber , DVI , Curl , Line , HDMI , LVDS We designs and manufactures custom communication cable & Cable Assemblies for various cable applications. Our strength and advantages: 1. More than 10...

SOGOO TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Simplex or Duplex 4 Cores Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable For Communication Equipment for sale

Brand Name:Qingying or QY

Model Number:4F Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable

Place of Origin:Dongguan China

...cores Optical fiber outdoor duplex Base Station RRU CPRI Cable This single-mode/multimode fibers are positioned in the loose tube, which is made of ...

Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Audio Video Power Retractable Extension Cable For Communications Electronics ISO2008 for sale

Brand Name:JEIYIP

Model Number:JY598

Place of Origin:Dongguan China

...Audio Video Power Retractable Extension Cable For Communications Electronics This kind of audio video power extension coiled cables could be used for various electronics, such as earphone, computer, vehicle electronics, plane electronics, ship...

Dongguan jeiyip electrical co.,ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Hot DIP Zinc - Plating Galvanized Steel Wire Cable For Communication Cable for sale

Brand Name:Litong Global

Model Number:LT-180415-2

Place of Origin:Anhui,China

...Hot-DIP Zinc-Plating Galvanized Steel Strand Wire for Communication Cable Product Description Galvanized steel wire, Galvanised Iron Wire, Galvanized wire, steel wire, Iron wire, Galvanized ...

Anhui Litong Rare-Earth Steel Cable Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Liaoning

Quality PVC Jacket 25 Pair Telephone Cable 24AWG , Indoor Telephone Cable For Communication for sale

Brand Name:OEM/ ODM/ Lansan

Model Number:Telephone Cable

Place of Origin:China

...PVC Jaceket 25 Pairs 24AWG Indoor Telephone Cable For Communication Specifications 1P*0.4/0.6/0.63mmBC conductor+0.95mmPE insulation+3.8mmPVC jacket 18AWG/20AWG CCS/BC Conductor +PVC/PE ...

SHENZHEN LIANXUN INDUSTRIES CO., LTD.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Tin Plated Soft Flexible Flat Cable 22 PIN Waterproof Winding Resistance for sale

Brand Name:GLOBAL HI TECHONOLGY

Model Number:Flexible Flat Cable FFC CABLE PITCH 1.25MM,22PIN TIN PLATING

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

... TIN PLATING We have years of production experience to produce the ffc cable ,connector/assemblly wire harness,IDC ribbon cable, If you do not find the exact items your needs,pls feel...

GLOBAL HI-TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Hong Kong

Quality Smooth Copper Tube RF Coaxial Cable , 1/2 Inches  RF Feeder Cable For Communication for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:Libo

Model Number:RF cable 1/2’’

...Smooth Copper Tube RF Coaxial Cable , 1/2 Inches RF Feeder Cable For Communication PE for outer jacket.Inner conductor is copper clad aluminum, smooth copper tube or helix ...

Shaoxing Libo Electric Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Quality Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable For Communication Equipment 250 Um Buffer Diameter for sale

Brand Name:Chengtiantai

Model Number:GJPFJV

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China (mainland)

...Loose Tube Optical Cable-indoor optic cable APPLICATION: Adopted to indoor distribution As pigtail of communication equipment Suitable for communication equipment served Suitable for floor connection CHARACTERISTICS: Hight strength Kevlar yarn member More ...

Shenzhen Chengtiantai Cable Industry Development Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Outdoor 1000ft Waterproof  Network Fiber Cable Cat5e SFTP Wiring Cable For Communication for sale

Brand Name:H-LIN

Model Number:Cat5e SFTP outdoor lan cable

Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

...1000ft Cat5e SFTP wiring cable Outdoor cable in communication Description: Generic cabling products are used for modular and flexible transmission of information between buildings or groups of ...

H-Lin International Group Limited
Verified Supplier

Hongkong

Quality Duplex Flat Single Mode Indoor Fiber Optic Cable for Communication and Cabling for sale

Brand Name:FURONG

Model Number:duplex flat cable

Place of Origin:Guangdong China

...Duplex Flat Single Mode Indoor Fiber Optic Cable for Communication and Cabling Cable Design Indoor flat duplex optic cables : Optical fiber Tight buffer diameter : 0.6mm 0.9mm Aramid yarn or E-class strength member Outer sheath:...

SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality H Connector SC APC Fiber Optic Patch Cables Outdoor Communication High Return Loss for sale

Brand Name:HICORPWELL

Model Number:H connector SC/APC to Optitap optical Patchcord Fiber Optic Patch Cables

Place of Origin:China

...connector SC/APC to Optitap optical Patchcord Fiber Optic Patch Cables H connector assemblies provide a robust and sealed connection solution for fiber to the home (FTTH) connectivity. ...

Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Honeywell HHP PS2 Computer File Transfer Cable / Data Communication Cable Insulation 95 P Soft PVC Jacket for sale

Brand Name:New Brand

Model Number:honeywell HHP KBW cable

Place of Origin:China

... RJ4810P10C Symbol KB Wedge Barcode Scanner Computer data Cable 1. Description: Cable,7ft/2m ,Straight cable , Straight PS/2 Keyboard wedge cable Specs:PS/2 Serial-7ft 26AWG,Copper USB Cable fit for Honeywell HHP KB Wedge Serials...

Shenzhen KBTech Electronic Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Single Mode And Multimode Fiber Optic Cable With G655 Fiber 9.9 Mm Cable Diameter for sale

Brand Name:3C-Link

Model Number:G655

Place of Origin:China

...Optical Fiber Composite Overhead Ground Wires , 12 Fibers, G655 Type, 9.9 mm cable diameter , 364 cable unit weight Our company has passed ISO2000 system authentication,our design always take the following ...

3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Fire Resistant 600 /1000V FRC Cable ROHS CE Certified CU / XLPE / LSZH Low Smoke Zero Halogen Power Cable for sale

Brand Name:SHANCABLE

Model Number:WDZAN-YJY

Place of Origin:SHANGHAI, CHINA

... (For FR-200) or LSOH (For FR-300) Sheath : LSOH Application for Fire Resistive Power Cable, Fire Rated Power Cable This cable is specially designed for areas where integrity of electrical

Shanghai Shenghua Cable (Group) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Quality Middle Plate Style Cable Tray Forming Machine with Chain Drive Type for sale

Brand Name:Dingbo

Model Number:DBCT

Place of Origin:Jiangsu, China

... Plate Style Cable Tray Forming Machine with Chain Drive Type For Construction Main feature Cable tray roll forming machine has three kind according to product shapes. It is widely used in communications, chemical...

Jiangyin Dingbo Technology CO., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Jiangsu

Quality Large Universal Valve Lockout w/ Sheathed Cable & Blocking Two Arm grade PA for sale

Brand Name:Green Lighting

Model Number:ZC-F32

Place of Origin:ShenZhen, China

...Large Universal Valve Lockout w/ Sheathed Cable & Blocking Two Arm grade PA Special Professional Valve Universal Devices Manufacturer. Products information: Valve lockouts ...

Shenzhen Zhou Chuang Technology Co.,LTD
Site Member

Quality Plastic Optical cables for communication for sale

Categories:Communication Cables

Telephone:0755-27352476,27352576,27352441-208,852-28516363

Country/Region:china

...Plastic Optical cables for communication The basic parameters Fiber Core Material:PMMA Fiber Cladding Material: Fluorinated Polymer Jacketing Material: PE ...

Daishing POF Co., Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Jiangxi

Quality 13 core 6mm JET Fiber Optic Network Cable , Outdoor communication Network Cable G.657A for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:KINGTONE OEM

Model Number:KT3010 JET Fiber Optic Cable

...13 core 6mm JET Fiber Optic Network Cable , Outdoor communication Network Cable G.657A Quick Detail: JET Fiber Optic Cable G.652D or G.657A Cable Diameter 2~12 core: 6 mm Tensile Strength Long/Short Term: 60/150N Crush...

HANGZHOU ZION COMMUNICATION CO.,LTD
Site Member

Zhejiang

Quality Coaxial cable HD80 KX6 KX8 QR500 RG6 CMR RG11 CMP RG59 CMR SAT BC CCA CCS all RG series cables for communication for sale

Brand Name:ZION

Model Number:rg series cables

Place of Origin:HANGZHOU CHINA

... High quality Coaxial cable HD80 KX6 KX8 QR500 RG6 CMR RG11 CMP RG59 CMR SAT 50M all RG series cables for communication bare copper Description Coaxial cable is a type of copper cable specially built with...

HANGZHOU ZION COMMUNICATION CO.LTD
Site Member

Shanxi

Quality Duplex Fiber Optic Network Cable For Communication , High Performance for sale

Place of Origin:Made in China

Brand Name:TESO

Model Number:TESO-FC-DZF

...Duplex Fiber Optic Network Cable For Communication , High Performance Quick Detail: 1. Duplex Zipcord indoor fiber optical cable .. 2.Fiber core: 1core or 2 core 3.out jacket: PVC or LSZH or Plenum Features *High strength ...

SuperHighEnergy Technology(HK)CO.,LIMITED
Active Member

Guangdong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request