Sign In | Join Free | My tjskl.org.cn
tjskl.org.cn
Products
Search by Category

armored cable connector

All armored cable connector wholesalers & armored cable connector manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide armored cable connector products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 5026 products from armored cable connector Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality 2 X 10 Pin Wire IDC Flat Cable Connector 20 Pin Female IDC Connectors for sale

Brand Name:eco

Model Number:eco-1408

Place of Origin:China

...10 Pin Wire IDC Flat Cable Connector 20 Pin Female IDC Connectors pitch: 2mm type: IDC Flat Ribbon Cable length: customized pin: 2*10P connector: IDC connector cable: UL2651 conductor type: solid conductor material: copper insulation material: PVC...

ecocables electronics co.,ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Flexible Plastic Armored Cable Reel To Protect Optical Fiber Cable Drum for sale

Brand Name:QualitY or QY

Model Number:QCB-003

Place of Origin:Dongguan China

...Flexible Plastic Armored Cable Reel To Protect Optical Fiber Cable Drum Description Stainless steel armored tactical fiber cable up to 10 times stronger than ordinary tactical cables without compromising flexibility. These cables are terminated with ...

Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Cutting Dia. 45mm Armored Cable ACSR Hydraulic Electrical Battery Cable Cutter for sale

Brand Name:SHENHONG

Model Number:HL-45

Place of Origin:Jiangsu,China

...Cutting Dia. 45mm Armored Cable ACSR Hydraulic Electrical Battery Cable Cutter Product Introduction HW is a battery powered tool, designed with hydraulic system, powerful motor, high-...

SUZHOU SHENHONG IMPORT AND EXPORT CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Jiangsu

Quality 4 Core 185 Sqmm SWA Armoured Power Cable Copper Conductor XLPE/PVC Insulated Steel Wire Armored Cable for sale

Brand Name:SHANCABLE

Model Number:VV32 YJV32 4*185mm2

Place of Origin:SHANGHAI, CHINA

...Core 185 Sqmm SWA Armoured Power Cable Copper Conductor XLPE/PVC Insulated Steel Wire Armored Cable Cable structure Conductor Copper Conductor as per IEC 60228 Circular or Shaped conductor Flexible conductor(class 5) ...

Shanghai Shenghua Cable (Group) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Quality EX1 - 6 Electrical Brass Cable Gland , Waterproof IP68 Grade Armored Cable Gland for sale

Brand Name:Hnx Explosion Proof Cable Gland

Model Number:EX-1

Place of Origin:Zhejiang,China

...EX1 - 6 Electrical Explosion Proof Brass Cable Gland With Waterproof IP68 Grade Material Brass /SS304/SS316L Surface passivation / nickel plating Explosion-proof ...

YUEQING HONGXIANG CONNECTOR MANUFACTURING CO.,LTD.
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Quality High Performance Fiber Optic Cable Tools Easily Opens Armored Cable Slitter STR for sale

Brand Name:KNT

Place of Origin:WUHAN

... Performance Fiber Optic Cable Tools Easily Opens Armored Cable Slitter STR Armored Cable Slitter STR Description: • Easily opens/separates the steel tape armor on fiber optic cable,Unique counter rotation mechanism opens steel tape armor in 21/2 - 31...

Wuhan Cleanet Photoelectric technology Co., LTD
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Quality ACS 2 Type miller armored cable slitter For longitudinal slitting and circumferential for sale

Brand Name:YUHUI

Model Number:YH-ACS 2

Place of Origin:China

... 2 Type miller armored cable slitter For longitudinal slitting and circumferential Quick Detail: 1. Made of Rugged anodized aluminum and steel construction 2. Adjustable blade depth to 5.5 mm maximum to accommodate for difference cable jack 3. ACS...

DOWELL INDUSTRY GROUP LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Quality Tactical 2 Channel Duplex Patch Cord , Rugged Fiber Jumper Cables Connector for sale

Brand Name:HICORPWELL

Model Number:Tactical Fiber Optic Cable With 2 Channel Rugged Fiber Optic Connecotr

Place of Origin:China

...Tactical Fiber Optic Cable With 2 Channel Rugged Fiber Optic Connecotr Armored FO Cable Assembly for Field Operation, which is composed by Tactical Armored Cable, special connector, Deploying/Retrieving Reel, packing box, is designed for quick and...

Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Non Metallic Anti Rodent Fiber Optic Cable , Glass Yarn Non Armored Cable for sale

Brand Name:ZXOFC

Model Number:ZXOFC-GYFTY

Place of Origin:ShenZhen,China

...Full Dry 2-288 Core GYFY All Dielectric FRP Strengthen Optical Fiber Cable Description GYFY (Loose tube stranding, Non-metal strength member, Half dry water-blocking, Glass yarn ...

Shenzhen Zhaoxian Special Optical Fiber Cable Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality FO Sensor 6 Core Multimode Fiber Optic Cable , Gray LC - LC Fiber Optic Armored Cable for sale

Brand Name:CFO

Model Number:Armored Patch Cord

Place of Origin:China

...FO Sensor 6 Core Multimode Fiber Optic Cable , Gray LC - LC Fiber Optic Armored Cable Ratproof, Compressive Tensile Single, Multimode FC,SC,LC,ST armored patch cord available tensile strength: 147N 1. Features: Protection of stainless...

Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Bently Nevada Extension Cable 330130-040-01-00 4.0 meters 3300XL Armored cable NEW in stock for sale

Brand Name:Bently Nevada

Model Number:330130-040-01-0

Place of Origin:U.S.A

... Nevada Extension Cable 330130-040-01-00 4.0 meters 3300XL Armored cable NEW in stock Ordering Information Extension Cables 3300 XL Standard Extension Cable 330130-AXXX-BXX-CXX Note:Make sure that the extension cable length and...

Shenzhen Wisdomlong Technology CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Armored Single Mode Fiber Cable High Precision For Data Communication CE for sale

Brand Name:EVERTOP

Model Number:GYXTW

Place of Origin:Ningbo,China

... fiber optic cable for FTTX Decription GYXTW Armored Uni-Tube Single Jacket/Single Armored cable is designed with the flexibility and versatility required for today's most demanding installations, including direct buried. The metallic armor is...

Evertop Communications Co.,Limited
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Quality GYXTW 12 / 24 Core Flexible Armored Cable , Steel Wire Armoured Cable Small Diameter for sale

Brand Name:TW-SCIE

Model Number:GYXTW

Place of Origin:DongGuan TW

...12/24 Core Single/Multi Mold Outdoor Armoured Aerial Fiber Optic/Optical Cable (GYXTW) ·Description The fibers, 250μm, are positioned in a loose tube made of a high modulus plastic. ...

DONGGUAN TW-SCIE CO., LTD.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Indoor/Outdoor Armored fiber optical cable  Anti-rat bite fiber cable armored cable for sale

Brand Name:TTI Fiber

Model Number:Armoured -1

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

...Indoor/Outdoor Armored fiber optical cable Anti-rat bite fiber cable armored cable Armoured Fiber Optic Patch Cord Manufacturer Patch Cord Description: Fiber optic patch cord and pigtail can connect with different types of connectors such...

Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality CPRI LC-CPRI LC CPRI Fiber Cable 7.0 Mm Diameter For Telecom Towers /  RRU for sale

Brand Name:SOGOO

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

...CPRI LC-CPRI LC armored outdoor fiber cable for telecom towers / RRU Key Features 1) Good mechanical and environmental characteristics; 2) Flame retardant characteristics meet ...

SOGOO TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD
Verified Supplier

Quality 1M Uniboot LC APC - LC UPC Duplex Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord 9/125um OS1 OS2 Fiber Patch Cable 2.0mm for sale

Brand Name:OMC or OEM

Model Number:LC-LC Duplex Uniboot

Place of Origin:China

...OS2 Fiber Patch Cable 2.0mm The Uniboot patch cable utilizes a special “round duplex” cable that allows duplex transmission within a single cable, and it reduces cable management space comparing to standard patch cables. The Switchable uniboot cable is...

OMC Industry Co.Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality GYFTY Stranded Loose Tube Non-metallic Strength Member Non-armored Cable for sale

Place of Origin:CHINA

Brand Name:ZIONE OR OEM

Model Number:GYFTY Fiber Optic Cable

... Stranded Loose Tube Non-metallic Strength Member Non-armored Cable Quick Detail: Fiber Optic Cable GYFTY Stranded Loose Tube Cable G.652D or G.657A Singlemode or Multimode Cable Diameter: 2~36 Core: 10.60 mm Tensile Strength...

HANGZHOU ZION COMMUNICATION CO.,LTD
Site Member

Zhejiang

Quality Outdoor 5G telecom use CPRI armored cable SM-G657B3 fiber OFNP jacket for sale

Brand Name:SOGOO

Place of Origin:China

... use CPRI armored cable SM-G657B3 fiber OFNP jacket Optical Cable Assembly, DLC/PC, Singlemode 9/125um (Multimode 62.5/125, 50/125), GYFJH 2A1a (LSZH), 7.0mm, 2cores, 0.03m/0.34m, 2mm, Outdoor Protected Branch Cable (ARMOURED...

SOGOO TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
Site Member

Guangdong

Quality industrial Armor-wrap white or black color Armor belt Cable reinforced cable connector, terminal of the outer sheath for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:YCY

Model Number:armoring tape 4

...industrial Armor-wrap white or black color Armor belt Cable reinforced cable connector, terminal of the outer sheath Fast curing, easy to operate Outside cable joint Pipeline the leak repair quickly Specifications: 2 in* 10 ft (5.1 cm...

Yicaiyang International Co. Ltd
Site Member

Beijing

Quality 6core SingleMode Fiber Optic Cable Steel Tape Armored Cable GYXTW for sale

Brand Name:comax

Model Number:GYXTW

Place of Origin:CHINA

...6core SingleMode Fiber Optic Cable Steel Tape Armored Cable GYXTW Product Name:Central Loose Tube Outdoor Cable Model:GYXTW Description: The fibers, 250μ M, are positioned in a loose tube made of a high modulus ...

GUANGZHOU HUASHUO OPTICAL CABLE CO.,LTD
Active Member

Guangdong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request