Sign In | Join Free | My tjskl.org.cn
tjskl.org.cn
Products
Search by Category
Home > Hardware > Used Hardware >

Armored Cable Connector

armored cable connector

All armored cable connector wholesalers & armored cable connector manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide armored cable connector products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 3972 products from armored cable connector Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality Cutting Dia. 45mm Armored Cable ACSR Hydraulic Electrical Battery Cable Cutter for sale

Brand Name:SHENHONG

Model Number:HL-45

Place of Origin:Jiangsu,China

...Cutting Dia. 45mm Armored Cable ACSR Hydraulic Electrical Battery Cable Cutter Product Introduction HW is a battery powered tool, designed with hydraulic system, powerful motor, high-...

SUZHOU SHENHONG IMPORT AND EXPORT CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Jiangsu

Quality 4 Core 185 Sqmm SWA Armoured Power Cable Copper Conductor XLPE/PVC Insulated Steel Wire Armored Cable for sale

Brand Name:SHANCABLE

Model Number:VV32 YJV32 4*185mm2

Place of Origin:SHANGHAI, CHINA

...Core 185 Sqmm SWA Armoured Power Cable Copper Conductor XLPE/PVC Insulated Steel Wire Armored Cable Cable structure Conductor Copper Conductor as per IEC 60228 Circular or Shaped conductor Flexible conductor(class 5) ...

Shanghai Shenghua Cable (Group) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Quality Tactical 2 Channel Duplex Patch Cord , Rugged Fiber Jumper Cables Connector for sale

Brand Name:HICORPWELL

Model Number:Tactical Fiber Optic Cable With 2 Channel Rugged Fiber Optic Connecotr

Place of Origin:China

...Tactical Fiber Optic Cable With 2 Channel Rugged Fiber Optic Connecotr Armored FO Cable Assembly for Field Operation, which is composed by Tactical Armored Cable, special connector, Deploying/Retrieving Reel, packing box, is designed for quick and...

Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 2 X 10 Pin Wire IDC Flat Cable Connector 20 Pin Female IDC Connectors for sale

Brand Name:eco

Model Number:eco-1408

Place of Origin:China

...10 Pin Wire IDC Flat Cable Connector 20 Pin Female IDC Connectors Quick Details: pitch: 2mm type: IDC Flat Ribbon Cable length: customized pin: 2*10P connector: IDC connector cable: UL2651 conductor type: solid conductor material: copper insulation...

ecocables electronics co.,ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 1x6 SM G652D Fused Single Mode Fiber Coupler With Armored Cable for sale

Brand Name:SEIFREE

Model Number:SMTC-116-35-00-E-30-10-B3-FA

Place of Origin:Wuhan

...SM Fused Splitter in plastic box with armored cable FC/APC connector Description The Single Mode Broadband Fiber Coupler based on Two Parallel Fiber fused bi-conical ...

Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Quality ACS 2 Type miller armored cable slitter For longitudinal slitting and circumferential for sale

Brand Name:YUHUI

Model Number:YH-ACS 2

Place of Origin:China

... 2 Type miller armored cable slitter For longitudinal slitting and circumferential Quick Detail: 1. Made of Rugged anodized aluminum and steel construction 2. Adjustable blade depth to 5.5 mm maximum to accommodate for difference cable jack 3. ACS...

Ningbo Yuhui Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Quality GYTS Loose Tube Single Jacket Single Armored Cable for sale

Brand Name:Horizon

Model Number:GYTS

Place of Origin:CHINA

...Description: Product Name:GYTS Loose Tube Single Jacket Single Armored Cable Model:GYTS Application: Outdoor duct and aerial applications. Long distance and local area network communication. ...

Wuhan Horizon Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Quality 7.0mm ODC Square Metal Outdoor Armored Cable Fiber Optic Assembly for sale

Brand Name:SINO

Model Number:SN-001

Place of Origin:China

... Outdoor Armored Cable Assembly Technical Information: We as a factory offer this kind of ODC Fiber Cable Assembly to be the standard of outdoor connector. Designed for the fiber to antenna (FTTA) applications, ODC Cable Assembly...

Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality FO Sensor 6 Core Multimode Fiber Optic Cable , Gray LC - LC Fiber Optic Armored Cable for sale

Brand Name:CFO

Model Number:Armored Patch Cord

Place of Origin:China

...FO Sensor 6 Core Multimode Fiber Optic Cable , Gray LC - LC Fiber Optic Armored Cable Ratproof, Compressive Tensile Single, Multimode FC,SC,LC,ST armored patch cord available tensile strength: 147N 1. Features: Protection of stainless...

Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality EX - 1 / 1Ka Fire Resistant Cable Glands / Passivation Surface Armoured Cable Glands for sale

Brand Name:Hnx Explosion Proof Cable Gland

Model Number:EX-1

Place of Origin:Zhejiang,China

...EX - 1 / 1Ka Fire Resistant Cable Glands / Passivation Surface Armoured Cable Glands Material: Brass /SS304/SS316L Surface: passivation / nickel plating Explosion-proof logo: Exd II C Gb ...

YUEQING HONGXIANG CONNECTOR MANUFACTURING CO.,LTD.
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Quality H Connector SC Fiber Optic Cable Compatible Corning 3.0mm Jacket Diameter for sale

Brand Name:Angent/OEM

Model Number:Corning H connector

Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

..., and the grade can be IP67. Now there’re three types of sc waterproof connector, such Mini-SC connector: Huawei, Corning- later Amphenol will be its foundry, so the third one is...

Shenzhen Angnet Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Light Weight Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cables Soft Helical Stainless Steel Tape for sale

Brand Name:OMC

Place of Origin:China

Model Number:Armored fiber optic Patch cord

...,no scratch OEM service:OEM is available Company certification: ISO 9001:2008 Armored fiber optic Patch cord is assembled by a cable with soft helical stainless steel tape over a buffered tight cable and standard

OMC Industry Co.Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Self Support Aerial Adss Fiber Optic Cable High Speed With High Fibre Density for sale

Brand Name:Sogoo

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

... 5.PSP corrugated steel tape armored 6.PE/AT outer Sheath Features and Benefits 1.Optimum cable structure, high fibre density. 2.Accurate fibre length balance, ensure stable performance. 3.No gel in cable core for water blocking...

SOGOO TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality H05V K 450 750V Armored Electrical Wire BS6004 Flexible For Internal Connectors for sale

Brand Name:UNI-CABLES

Model Number:H05V-K

Place of Origin:CHINA

... switch control, relay and instrumentation panels of power switchgear, and for purposes such as internal connectors in rectifier equipment, motor starters and

Wuhan Unique Mechanical And Electrical Equipment Co.,LTD.
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Quality GYFTY Stranded Loose Tube Non-metallic Strength Member Non-armored Cable for sale

Place of Origin:CHINA

Brand Name:ZIONE OR OEM

Model Number:GYFTY Fiber Optic Cable

... Stranded Loose Tube Non-metallic Strength Member Non-armored Cable Quick Detail: Fiber Optic Cable GYFTY Stranded Loose Tube Cable G.652D or G.657A Singlemode or Multimode Cable Diameter: 2~36 Core: 10.60 mm Tensile Strength...

HANGZHOU ZION COMMUNICATION CO.,LTD
Site Member

Zhejiang

Quality Armor cable fiber patch cord OM2 Singlemode 9/125um duplex LC SFP Patch Cord for sale

Brand Name:GRT

Model Number:LC-LC-MM-7M

Place of Origin:Beijing

...GRT Armor cable fiber patch cord OM2 Singlemode 9/125um duplex LC SFP Patch Cord 1. Key Features A fiber optic patch cord cable is a fiber optic cable capped at either end with connectors that allow it to...

Beijing Guang Run Tong Technology Development Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Beijing

Quality Flexible Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cable Connectors / Simplex Fiber Optic Cable for sale

Brand Name:FOCC

Model Number:FOCC - AC004

Place of Origin:China

...Flexible Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cable Connectors / Simplex Fiber Optic Cable Simplex Armored Fiber Optic Cable structure includes 0.9mm tight buffer fiber, flexible metal tube, aramid yarn and outer (PVC, LSZH) ...

FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO,.LIMITED
Site Member

Guangdong

Quality 6core SingleMode Fiber Optic Cable Steel Tape Armored Cable GYXTW for sale

Brand Name:comax

Model Number:GYXTW

Place of Origin:CHINA

...6core SingleMode Fiber Optic Cable Steel Tape Armored Cable GYXTW Product Name:Central Loose Tube Outdoor Cable Model:GYXTW Description: The fibers, 250μ M, are positioned in a loose tube made of a high modulus ...

GUANGZHOU HUASHUO OPTICAL CABLE CO.,LTD
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality industrial Armor-wrap white or black color Armor belt Cable reinforced cable connector, terminal of the outer sheath for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:YCY

Model Number:armoring tape 4

...industrial Armor-wrap white or black color Armor belt Cable reinforced cable connector, terminal of the outer sheath Fast curing, easy to operate Outside cable joint Pipeline the leak repair quickly Specifications: 2 in* 10 ft (5.1 cm...

Yicaiyang International Co. Ltd
Site Member

Beijing

Quality Hot line tap Clamps on high voltage line/Cable Connectors with one bolt for sale

Brand Name:CROP

Model Number:LLC1530

Place of Origin:china(mainland)

...HOT LINE TAP CLAMPS Hot line tap Clamps on high voltage line/Cable Connectors with one bolt Hot Line Clamps are live line tools compatible for distribution tap connections....

Yueqing Crop Trading Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Zhejiang

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request