Sign In | Join Free | My tjskl.org.cn
tjskl.org.cn
Products
Search by Category

armor clad cable

All armor clad cable wholesalers & armor clad cable manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide armor clad cable products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 1239 products from armor clad cable Manufactures & Suppliers
Buy cheap 6 Core Duct Fiber Optic Cable Outdoor Steel Tape , Loose Tube Armored Fiber Cable product

Brand Name:KST or OEM

Model Number:GYTS

Place of Origin:China

6 Core Duct Fiber Optic Cable Outdoor Steel Tape , Loose Tube Armored Fiber Cable Cable Description The fibers, single mode or muti mode , are positioned in a loose tube made of a ...

Shenzhen ChinaOpticCable Co.,ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Simplex Fiber Patch Cables Mini Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord With FC Connector Terminated product

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:FOCONEC

Model Number:Simplex Armored Fiber Patch Cord

Simplex Fiber Patch Cables Mini Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord With FC Connector Terminated Quick Detail: 1. Mini armored fiber patch cord 2. Simplex armored fiber cable 3. FC ...

QINGDAO FOCONEC TECHNOLOGIES CO., LTD.
Verified Supplier

Shandong

Buy cheap Blue Duplex Loose Tube Outdoor Armored 8 Core Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode product

Brand Name:FOCC

Model Number:FOCC - 005

Place of Origin:China

Blue Duplex Loose Tube Outdoor Armored 8 Core Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode Flame Ratings Riser (OFNR / FT - 4) Color Blue Fiber Count 2 Fiber Type Singlemode; Multimode Weight 15 ...

FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO,.LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Professional 0.6/1kv Electrical Wires And Cables Xlpe Cable CCC Certificate product

Brand Name:BAO WO

Model Number:0.6/1KV xlpe cabe

Place of Origin:CHINA

0.6/1kv copper or aluminum conductor xlpe cable with CCC certificate Specifications: sheath: XLPE Common Model name : VV Copper/Aluminum core ,XLPE insulated ,XLPE sheathed power ...

Jiangsu milky way steel poles co.,ltd
Verified Supplier

Jiangsu

Buy cheap Duplex Outdoor Armored FO Cable product

Categories:Garden Tables/Picnic Tables

Country/Region:china

Name:Duplex Outdoor Armored FO Cable Detail 1.Applications: . Infrastructure cabling, especially on the extremely adverse environmental condition for construction; . Ideal for use ...

Guangzhou hua shuo Cable Co., Ltd.
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap Double Steel Tape PE sheath Armored FOC Cable GYTS53 product

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

Brand Name:GT-Link

Model Number:GT-GYTA53

Double Steel Tape PE sheath Armored FOC Cable GYTS53 Description: The fibers, 125μm, are positioned in a loose tube made of a high modulus plastic. The tubes are filled with a ...

Guangzhou Comax Communication Co.,Ltd.
Site Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap Fire Detection Armored Sensor Cable product

Categories:Microwave Oven

Telephone:+86-512-68585958

Country/Region:china

Your current position:Home >> Cable products Fire Detection Armored Sensor Cable Optical Cable Applications(sensor for fire detection in various places) Armored fiber optics ...

SuZhou RuiYuan Machine Co.,Ltd.
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap 4 fibers multimode indoor armored fiber cable product

Categories:Battery Packs

Telephone:86-755-83570641

Country/Region:china

Home Fiber Cable Assemblies 4 fibers multimode indoor armored fiber cable Home Fiber Cable Assemblies Armored fiber cable 4 fibers multimode indoor armored fiber cable 4 fibers ...

Shenzhen Jiafu Optical Communication Co., Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap FTTH Cable Name:Duplex Outdoor Armored FO Cable product

Categories:Fiber Optic Equipment

Country/Region:china

Name:Duplex Outdoor Armored FO Cable Detail 1.Applications: . Infrastructure cabling, especially on the extremely adverse environmental condition for construction; . Ideal for use ...

Guangzhou hua shuo Cable Co., Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Duplex Armored Fiber Cable product

Categories:Other

Telephone:86-0755-28484810

Country/Region:china

Part Number:F-6502ID01 Description:Duplex Armored Fiber Cable Specifications Specific Item Units Single-Mode Multi-Mode Core/Mode Diameter um 9.2+/-0.4um 1310nm 50+/-2.5um 62.5+/-2...

Ming Rui Technology Co.,ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap INTERLOCKED ARMORED CABLE,INTERLOCKED ARMORED CABLE,INTERLOCKED ARMORED power CABLE product

Place of Origin:china

Product Description INTERLOCKED ARMORED CABLE,INTERLOCKED ARMORED CABLE,INTERLOCKED ARMORED power CABLE Product Specification/Models UL1569 metal-clad cable

Qingtao cable Co.,Ltd.
Active Member

Shandong

Buy cheap 24-core armored optic cable product

Place of Origin:China

Structure and size Item Unit Specification Single side thickness Fiber mm 0.25±0.005 Aramid fiber decitex 1100 Spiral steel armored mm 3.60±0.10 0.45 Metal braid net mm 4.70±0.10 0...

Dong Jie Optical Technology (Suzhou) Co., Ltd
Active Member

Jiangsu

Buy cheap MV Aluminum conductor armored Power Cable product

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:JYTOP

6.35/11kV AL/XLPE/SWA/PVC(or PE) Power Cable 1. Description Construction: Compacted stranded circular aluminum conductor, extruded semi-conducting compound as conductor shield, ...

Zhengzhou Jinyuan Wire and Cable Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Henan

Buy cheap metal clad cable MC-THHN BX-THHN AC-THHN cable product

Categories:UL1569 MC/BX/AC

Telephone:86-532-15192522022

Country/Region:china

Type:MC armored cable(MC/BX/AC90 cable) Standard:UL1569,UL83,UL1581 Cores: 2-5 Size: 14AWG-1000kcmil Voltage: 600V Construction: Type MC Cable is constructed with soft-drawn copper...

Qingdao cable Co.,Ltd.
Active Member

Shandong

Buy cheap metal clad cable product

Model Number:mc

Place of Origin:china

Detailed Product Attribute : 0 : 0 : 0 : 0 : 0 Insulation Material : 0 Type : 0 Application : 0 Conductor Material : 0 Jacket : 0 Type and designation Type designation MC ...

Qingdao cable Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Shandong

Buy cheap SWA Armored Coaxial Cable, Customized Specifications and Materials are Welcome product

Model Number:SWA Armored Coaxial Cable RG58 LSOH

Place of Origin:china

Key Specifications/Special Features: Application: armored cable or SWA (steel wired armored) cable is the accepted standard for underground installations. RG series coaxial cables ...

Man Boon Manufactory Ltd
Active Member

Hong Kong

Buy cheap Fiber optic Opgw cable product

Categories:Weight Lifting

Country/Region:china

Fiber optic Opgw cable 2015-10-20 11:13 author:admin Fiber optic OPGW Cable 1.The central stainless steel tube is surrounded by single or double layers of aluminum clad steel wires...

CHANGGUANG COMMUNICATION TECHNOLOGY(JIANGSU)CO.,LTD
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap American Standard UL Industrial Cables XHHW-2, AL armor, 600V Type MC product

Place of Origin:China

Model Number:XHHW-2, AL armor, 600V Type MC

Brand Name:Sino

American Standard UL Industrial Cables XHHW-2, AL armor, 600V Type MC Application and Description 600 Volt Type MC Cable is for use in aerial installations, direct burial, metal ...

China Sino Electric Cable Group
Active Member

Henan

Buy cheap Outdoor Cable Unitube outdoor cable product

Categories:Beach Chairs

Telephone:86-755-29167590

Country/Region:china

Uni-tube Light-armored Ourdoor Cable 1. Fiber (Fiber characteristic) Cladding diameter: 125.00.1 Fiber characteristics: Diameter: 242±7 um UV color fiber: Standard chromatogram ...

ANC International Co., Limited
ICP Remarked Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Oil Field Armored Cable product

Categories:Power Cables

Telephone:+852-31149071

Country/Region:china

Zoom in Product Name: Oil Field Armored Cable Categories:Armored Cable Date:2014-08-12 Applications and Features Used in oil field, mine and chemical industry, for temperature and ...

Anfkom international Co.,Limited
ICP Remarked Supplier

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request