Sign In | Join Free | My tjskl.org.cn
tjskl.org.cn
Products
Search by Category

armor clad cable

All armor clad cable wholesalers & armor clad cable manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide armor clad cable products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 1446 products from armor clad cable Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality  for sale

Brand Name:Qingying or QY

Model Number:Armored Optic Cable Multi Mode 24 Cores For Outdoor Communication

Place of Origin:Dongguan China

...Armored Optic Cable Multi Mode 24 Cores For Outdoor Communication Technical Data Item Single mode Multi mode Splicing ...

Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality  for sale

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:GYXTC8S

Place of Origin:China(mainland)

...Single Mode Fig-8 Armored Fiber Optic Cable Steel Wire Supported GYXTC8S Description of Small Figure 8 GYXTC8S fiber optic cable: The fibers, 250μm, are positioned in a loose tube made of a high modulus plastic, the...

Hunan Guanglian Photoeletricity Technologies Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Hunan

Quality  for sale

Brand Name:TTI

Model Number:SM-6C

Place of Origin:China

... Singlemode 6 core Optical fiber Cables for FTTH Network Type ---LC,SC,ST,FC,MTRJ,MU SMA,MTP/MPO ---Sinlge Mode,Multimode,OM1,OM2,OM3,10G OM4 ---Armored ,Un armored ----multi Core,Mode condiioning...

Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality  for sale

Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM

Model Number:FA-IOC-R0201

Place of Origin:China

...FA-IOC-R0201, Armored Indoor Fiber Optic Cable With Spiral Steel Tube 2 Fibers Tight Buffer Indoor Armoured Optical Fiber Cable with single armour is composed of tight buffer fiber, stainless spiral tube, Kevlar...

 Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality  for sale

Brand Name:BAO WO

Model Number:0.6/1KV xlpe cabe

Place of Origin:CHINA

... ,PE sheathed power cable YJL XLPE insulated ,PVC/PE sheathed power cable KVV PVC(XLPE)Insulated and sheathed Control Cable JKV copper/aluminum core PVC insulated aerial cable YJHLV XLPE insulated ,thin steel wire armored

Jiangsu milky way steel poles co.,ltd
Verified Supplier

Jiangsu

Quality  for sale

Brand Name:Neutral

Model Number:96 Cores GYTA53 Fiber Optic Cable

Place of Origin:China

.... Between the PSP and the loose tube water-blocking material is applied to keep the cable compact and watertight. Two parallel steel wires are placed at the two sides of

China Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality  for sale

Brand Name:FOCABLE

Model Number:Fiber Optic Cable GYTC8S

Place of Origin:China

... PE Jacket Outdoor Optical Fiber Cable GYTC8S / Self Supporting Cable There are indoor cable and outdoor cable, single mode and multimode cable, simplex, duplex or multi-core cable. Innovative loose tube cable fulfill the need for every...

Foc Communication CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality  for sale

Brand Name:OEM/ ODM/ Lansan

Model Number:GJFJV

Place of Origin:China

... Tight Buffered OM3 Multimode 24 Cords LSZH Aramid yarn Indoor Fiber Optical Cable Product Description Yellow Indoor Optical Fiber Cable GJFJV 1. Good mechanical and environmental characteristics 2. Flame retardant characteristics meet the requirements...

SHENZHEN LIANXUN INDUSTRIES CO., LTD.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality  for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:FOCONEC

Model Number:Simplex Armored Fiber Patch Cord

...Simplex Fiber Patch Cables Mini Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord With FC Connector Terminated Quick Detail: 1. Armored fiber optic patch cord 2. Simplex armored fiber optic cable 3. FC connectors pre-terminated Description: Armored fiber optic patch cords...

QINGDAO FOCONEC TECHNOLOGIES CO., LTD.
Verified Supplier

Shandong

Quality  for sale

Brand Name:HUASHUO OR OEM

Model Number:OPGW Fiber Power Cable

Place of Origin:CHINA

... ground wire for power transmission. It’s working in power transmission line both as optical fiber cable and overhead ground wire which can provide protection of lightning strike and conducting short circuit...

GUANGZHOU HUASHUO OPTICAL CABLE CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality  for sale

Brand Name:3C-Link

Model Number:SM Armored Cable

Place of Origin:China

...SM Armored Cable , Fiber Optical Cable , 5.0 Outer sheath size , 30 Net Weight , 9.2±0.4μm@1310nm Fiber core Features Convenient operation and connection Strong but light UV Protection, waterproof, flame retardant Applications Building cable distribution...

3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality  for sale

Place of Origin:China

Model Number:XHHW-2, AL armor, 600V Type MC

Brand Name:Sino

... UL Industrial Cables XHHW-2, AL armor, 600V Type MC Application and Description 600 Volt Type MC Cable is for use in aerial installations, direct burial, metal racks, cable trays, troughs or continuous rigid cable supports...

China Sino Electric Cable Group
Site Member

Henan

Quality  for sale

Brand Name:KST or OEM

Model Number:GYTA53

Place of Origin:China

...Single Mode Direct Burial Fiber Optic Cable With Double Sheath , Armored Fiber Cable Detailed Product Description Cable Description from inside to outside: 1. fiber 2. Steel-wire strengthen member 3. filling compound 4. loose tube 5. water ...

Shenzhen ChinaOpticCable Co.,ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality  for sale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

Brand Name:GT-Link

Model Number:GT-GYTA53

...Double Steel Tape PE sheath Armored FOC Cable GYTS53 Description: The fibers, 125μm, are positioned in a loose tube made of a high modulus plastic. ...

Guangzhou Comax Communication Co.,Ltd.
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality  for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:JYTOP

...35/11kV AL/XLPE/SWA/PVC(or PE) Power Cable 1. Description Construction: Compacted stranded circular aluminum conductor, extruded semi-conducting compound as conductor shield, cross-...

Zhengzhou Jinyuan Wire and Cable Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Henan

Quality  for sale

Place of Origin:China

... armored mm 3.60±0.10 0.45 Metal braid net mm 4.70±0.10 0.40 Cable outer jacket mm 5.00±0.10 0.07 Cable weight mm 6.50±0.30 0.75 Fiber Kg/km 65 Cable application Applied in FTTX, cable...

Dong Jie Optical Technology (Suzhou) Co., Ltd
Active Member

Jiangsu

Quality  for sale

Categories:Armored Optical Cable

Telephone:+86-571-61062382

Country/Region:china

...FTTH Cable >> FTTH Cable >> Armor FTTH Cable (Kevlar Type) Armor FTTH Cable (Kevlar Type) Armored FTTH cable with metal tube armor, kevlar, and then with PVC or LSZH FTTH Armored Cable (Kevlar Type) 1. Descriptions: Metal Tube Armored fiber optic cables ...

SHG COMMUNICTON TECHNOLOGY company
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality  for sale

Categories:Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable

Telephone:0086-755-23767241

Country/Region:china

...GYTA Armored Outdoor Cable View: 16 Brand: NVOC Type: GYTA Introduction Aluminum Tape layer Stranded Loose Tube Armored Outdoor Cable Application 1. Adapted to Outdoor distribution 2. Suitable for aerial .pipeline laying method 3. Long distance and...

Shenzhen New Vision Optical Communication Co., Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality  for sale

Categories:Armored Optical Cable

Telephone:+86-512-68585958

Country/Region:china

...Your current position:Home >> Cable products Fire Detection Armored Sensor Cable Optical Cable Applications(sensor for fire detection in various places) Armored fiber optics provide valuable protection for temperature sensing used in oildrilling, mining,...

SuZhou RuiYuan Machine Co.,Ltd.
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality  for sale

Categories:PVC Insulated Power Cable

Country/Region:china

...Name:Duplex Outdoor Armored FO Cable Detail 1.Applications: . Infrastructure cabling, especially on the extremely adverse environmental condition for construction; . Ideal for use in optical device, ...

Guangzhou hua shuo Cable Co., Ltd.
ICP Remarked Supplier

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request