Sign In | Join Free | My tjskl.org.cn
tjskl.org.cn
Products
Search by Category

aqua cleaning

All aqua cleaning wholesalers & aqua cleaning manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide aqua cleaning products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 5724 products from aqua cleaning Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cables Minimize Signal Loss , 2.0x4.1mm Aqua Fiber Patch Cable for sale

Brand Name:OMC or OEM

Model Number:OM3 50/125 LC- LC Duplex 2.0x4.1mm 3M LSZH Aqua

Place of Origin:China

...OM3 50 / 125 Duplex 2mm Fiber Optic Patch Cables Cord LC-LC 3M LSZH Aqua, is perfect for 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-LRM, Faster Ethernet and 40/100Gb applications. It also ...

OMC Industry Co.Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Salon Skin Care Diamond Dermabrasion Aqua Peel Face Cleaning Machine 100 - 240VAC for sale

Brand Name:Taibo

Model Number:TB-650

Place of Origin:Beijing

... diamond dermabrasion aqua peel face cleaning machine How it works? 1.hydra water dermabrasion Hydra water dermabrasion is an exciting NEW technology that combines the efficacy of Microdermabrasion, vacuum system and new Aqua Fuse...

Xi'an Taibo Electronic Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shaanxi

Quality 100Gbps 24F MPO Fiber Optic Cable Multimode OM3 Trunk Polarity B Aqua Patch Cable for sale

Brand Name:SINO

Model Number:SN-002

Place of Origin:China

...100Gbps 24F MPO MTP Mating Fiber Optical Multimode OM3 Trunk Polarity B Aqua Patch Cable SINO is a certified assembler of US Conec MTP® connectors. The MTP® multifiber connector ...

Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Portable High Pressure Aqua Peel Machine Water Dermabrasion For Skin Cleaning for sale

Brand Name:BOLDNESS ,QZ

Model Number:BL-83B

Place of Origin:CHINA

... micron droplet flow (molecular level) 3.Jet - open the skin natural channel 4.Water dermabrasion for skin cleaning 5.The flow of stripping and expansion into the dual role 6.Injection Oxygen Hyaluronic Acid Description...

Guangzhou Baolizi Body Beauty Equipment Factory
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Professional Clean Damp Wet Wash Glove For Bathing In Bed , 8 pc Microwaveable for sale

Brand Name:OEM / Private Lable

Model Number:GSLWG019

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

...Professional Clean Damp Wash Gloves For Bathing In Bed , 8 pc Microwaveable IDEAL FOR Patients with known/suspected ...

Golden Starry Environmental Products (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Hongkong

Quality IHF type Clean Water Pump luorine plastic corrosion resistant chemical pump for sale

Brand Name:Gempump

Model Number:IHF type

Place of Origin:Shijiazhuang, China

Product Description IHF-type centrifugal pump is a single-stage single-suction fluorine plastic alloy chemical centrifugal pump (referred to as IHF centrifugal pump) is based on international standards and non-metallic pump design and manufacturing ...

Shijiazhuang JieMu Machinery Equipment Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Hebei

Quality IHF type Clean Water Pump luorine plastic corrosion resistant chemical pump for sale

Brand Name:Gempump

Model Number:IHF type

Place of Origin:Shijiazhuang, China

Product Description IHF-type centrifugal pump is a single-stage single-suction fluorine plastic alloy chemical centrifugal pump (referred to as IHF centrifugal pump) is based on international standards and non-metallic pump design and manufacturing ...

Shijiazhuang JieMu Machinery Equipment Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Hebei

Quality High Density Viscoelastic Cooling Gel Pillow Summer Ice Aqua , Memory Foam Pillow for sale

Brand Name:H.NOS

Model Number:Lian Da

Place of Origin:China

...High Density Viscoelastic Cooling Gel Pillow Summer Ice Aqua , Memory Foam Pillow Description High Density Viscoelastic Ice Gel Memory Pillow, Summer Ice Aqua Gel Pillow Item No. LD-031-1 Dimensions 60*34...

Shenzhen Lian Da Sponge Product Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Mayan Beach Inflatabled Aqua Park / Floating Obstacle Course For Rental for sale

Brand Name:Asia Inflatables

Model Number:Floating Sea Water Park-K4

Place of Origin:Guangzhou, China

... Beach Inflatabled Aqua WaterPark/ Floating Obstacle Course Park For Rental The AQUA PARK is a series of inflatable slides, runways, jumping pillows and bouncers all connected together and floating in a large, clean and refreshing...

Guangzhou Asia Inflatable Firm
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality power cleaner for metal part cleaning for sale

Place of Origin:CN

Brand Name:HB

Model Number:A5010

...power cleaner for metal part cleaning ST-A5010 Abstract ST-A5010 is an alkaline degreasing agent with intense infiltrating and dispersing ...

Shanghai HB New Material Technology Co., Ltd.
Site Member

Shanghai

Quality Professional Hydro Microdermabrasion Hydra Facial Skin Care Cleaner Water Aqua Jet Oxygen Peeling Spa for sale

Brand Name:DMay

Model Number:DM-JU4

Place of Origin:Guangzhou,China

...://api.whatsapp.com/send?phone=8615917371631 Professional Hydro Microdermabrasion Hydra Facial Skin Care Cleaner Water Aqua Jet Oxygen Peeling Spa Hydrodermabrasion utilizes the natural healing powers of water and oxygen to...

Guangzhou DMay Beauty Equipment Co.,ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality High quality factory direct sale facial aqua AC 110~120V/220~240V,50/60Hz water peel Hydrafacial machine for sale

Brand Name:Forimi

Model Number:Vcuum /EP /Y-shape

Place of Origin:Beijing,China

.../60Hz water peel Hydrafacial machine Overview it has 3 professional head combined for different use . *Aqua Peeling head: Deep cleaning ,exfoliate ,Anti-inflammatory ,anti-bacteria , Acne care, smmoothing & Calming, Hydrating ,Nourshing .Skin Regeneration...

Beijing Forimi S & T Co, Ltd
Site Member

Beijing

Quality SHGW series automatic cleaning mechanism, wood aqua feed dry clean machines for sale

Model Number:SHGW

Place of Origin:china

Brand Name:ZTMT

...SHGW series automatic cleaning mechanism, wood aqua feed dry clean machines Model Power(kw) Output(t/h) Pressure(mpa) SHGW120*2 40.11 1.5-2.5 0.6-0.8 SHGW200*2 43.61-68.61 3.0-5.0 0.6-0.8 ...

Liyang Zhongtian Agro Machinery Co., Ltd
Active Member

Jiangsu

Quality DQ  01 aqua cleaning agent for sale

Categories:Ultrasonic Cleaning System

Country/Region:china

... 01 aqua cleaning agent Technical parameters: The cleaning agent is mainly used for ultrasonic cleaning of optics before coating and assembly. It has a good ability of removing the dirt and has no corrosion to cleaning...

YUNNAN OPTO-ELECTRO AUXILIARY MATERIAL CO., LTD.
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality Aqua cleaning process for sale

Categories:High Pressure Water Jet Cleaning Machine

Telephone:(852)23427788,(0755)27330313,0755-27393550 0755-27393551,27395664,(021)62445868,(010)82585316 82585319,(029)88219601 88219591,(028)84400193 84400920,(0592)5652258 5652257

Country/Region:china

...Series:Ecology Aqua cleaning Machine for compressor Name:Aqua cleaning process Model: Features: Chain conveyor,imported limiter to protect over-load and high-pressure separator ...

Sun East Electronic Technology (Shen Zhen) Limited Company
ICP Remarked Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Aqua-Clean for sale

Categories:Automatic Meter Reading System

Telephone:+61 7 5472 9900

Country/Region:china

...toward creatingand maintaining a fish-friendly scenario in intensiveaquaculture” Aqua-Clean was initially designed for feeding shrimp and fishin Taiwan and Malaysia. Aqua-Clean cleans and deodorises waterby organically complexing excessive iron and heavy...

Nutri-Tech Solutions Co.,Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality Hot sell self-cleaning Bathroom Sliding Shower Doors /Frameless Glass Shower Door for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:DR

Model Number:DR-SD-008

... low price 2) clear tempered glass with 8mm/10mm/12mm 3) lasting saltly test Hot sell self-cleaning Bathroom Sliding Shower Doors /Frameless Glass Shower Door Description of australian sliding shower door Model...

Hebei Dongrun Glass Products Co.,ltd
Active Member

Beijing

Quality Aqua Series-Aqua”-Cleaning-Equipment for sale

Categories:Condenser Tube Cleaning Equipment

Telephone:+86-20-87641635, 87641653

Country/Region:china

Aqua Series-Aqua”-Cleaning-Equipment

Guangzhou Chuangdi M&E Technology Co.,Ltd.
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality 6 in 1 high quality H2 O2 Dermabrasion Facial Peel Machine for Spa/ deep clean oxygen bubble aqua vacuum peeling for sale

Brand Name:Nubway

Place of Origin:Beijing China

... achieve the effect of skin rejuvenation and whitening, give you a fresh face ! Application --Deep skin clean. --Detox. --Facial skin

Beijing Nubway S&T Co., Ltd
Site Member

Beijing

Quality OEM Outdoor Aqua Playground Amusement Park Equipment For Kids / Yong People for sale

Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

Brand Name:Fans

Model Number:WH-015,WH-028

... People Specifications aqua park 1.) aqua playground 2.) dimension:24*22*12m 3.) ISO9001:2000 4.) quick delivery Specifications: 1. Item: aqua park/water park playground/ water house/aqua house 2. Dimension:17*13*8m 3. Technics: Metal parts used clean-up...

Shen Zhen fans Amusement Aquapark Equipment Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request