Sign In | Join Free | My tjskl.org.cn
tjskl.org.cn
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > Fiber Optic Equipment >

Apc Ceramic Ferrules

apc ceramic ferrules

All apc ceramic ferrules wholesalers & apc ceramic ferrules manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide apc ceramic ferrules products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 6812 products from apc ceramic ferrules Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality Fiber Optic Assembly LC / PC Ceramic Ferrule , Fiber Optic Cable Accessories for sale

Brand Name:New Light

Place of Origin:China

...Fiber Optic Assembly LC / PC Ceramic Ferrule , Fiber Optic Cable Accessories Applications • CATV • Telecom network •Optical test equipment •Local area networks •Wide ...

NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Quality Loss Zirconia Ceramic Ferrules Fiber Optic System Components SC LC 1.249mm SM for sale

Brand Name:HICORPWELL

Model Number:Loss Zirconia Ceramic Ferrules SC LC 1.249mm SM

Place of Origin:Guangdong China

...Loss Zirconia Ceramic Ferrules Fiber Optic System Components SC LC 1.249mm SM Processing equipments CNC machining center, CNC lathe, ...

Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Monomode Fiber Optic Polishing Jig Ceramic Ferrule Optical Polishing Machine for sale

Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

Model Number:KCO-jig

Place of Origin:China

... Polishing Jig Ceramic Ferrule Optical Polishing Machine Fiber optic ceramic ferrule jig and fiber optic connector jig is fiber optic patch cable production one of indispensable tools. It use to fix the ceramic ferrule or Semi...

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality SingleMode Module Ferrule Pigtail Fiber Optic Ceramic Ferrule For CATV for sale

Place of Origin:shenzhen

Brand Name:DYS/OEM

Model Number:Module Ferrule

... Optic Ceramic Ferrule For CATV Quick Details: Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number:SingleMode Module Ferrule Stub Protruding length:0.5 ± 0.1mm Outside Diameter:1.8~2.5mm Tolerance:±0.5mm Connector:SC , FC , LC , MU/PC or APC...

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality LC Multimode Fiber Optic Adapter Coupler Duplex Ceramic Ferrule , LC Fiber Adaptor for sale

Brand Name:YINGDA

Model Number:AD-LC-DX

Place of Origin:China

...LC Multimode Adapter Coupler Duplex Ceramic Ferrule, LC Fiber Adaptor Fiber Optic Adapter (coupler), is connector during optical fiber transmission, both ends ...

YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator with FC PC / UPC / APC Fiber Ferrule for sale

Brand Name:TTI/OEM/ODM

Model Number:FC-FC

Place of Origin:China

...Fixed Fiber Optical Attenuator with FC PC / UPC / APC Fiber Ferrule Feature: Good stability Easy to operate High power endurance Low back reflection and Low PDL ...

TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Duplex LC Fiber Optic Connector with UPC APC Ceramic Fiber Ferrule for sale

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

Brand Name:TTI

Model Number:FOC-DX

... Optic Connector with UPC APC Ceramic Fiber Ferrule Qick Detail: Name: LC Fiber Optic Connector Ferrule size: 1.25mm Cable diameter: 0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm Type: simplex, duplex Material: Plastic, Zinc Alloy(Ceramic), Bronze Boot color: Yellow...

Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Ceramic Ferrule Fiber Optic Pigtail Connector G657A1 9 / 125 High Return Loss for sale

Brand Name:OMC or OEM

Model Number:SC OS2 singlemode 9/125 simplex 3mm 1.5M LSZH Yellow

Place of Origin:China

... with a comprehensive collection of lengths and connectors to fulfill your demand for the deployment. Features: (1) Ceramic Ferrule; (2) High return loss; (3) Low insertion

OMC Industry Co.Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality SC / UPC Optical Patch Cord Simplex / Duplex Cable Type With Ceramic Ferrule for sale

Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China (Mainland)

Brand Name:LE

Model Number:IG13-02

...Features - Simplex/Duplex cable - LSZH/FR-LSZH - Connector with ceramic ferrule - Cable diameter: 0.9mm 2.0 mm 3.0mm - Cable length: 0.5m 1m 2m 3m 5m 10m - Single packed ...

Ningbo Latitude International Trade Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Quality High Durability SC / APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord with LSZH jacket Ceramic Ferrule for sale

Brand Name:FOCABLE

Model Number:SC/UPC-SC/APC SM Duplex Fiber Patch Cord

Place of Origin:China

...High Durability SC / APC Networks Fiber Optic Patch Cord with LSZH jacket Ceramic Ferrule​ FOC COMMUNICATION CO., LTD provide very high quality fiber optic cable assemblies, including fiber ...

Foc Communication CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 15dB female to male  LC Optional  Attenuator with Precision ceramic ferrule for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:CY

Model Number:15dB LC attenuator

FC, SC, ST, LC Optional Male to Female Type Fiber Optic Attenuator for Data Transmission Network Fiber Optic Attenuator is a component installed in a fiber optic transmission system that reduces the power in the optical signal. It is often used to limit ...

Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality SC/APC Ceramic Ferrule for sale

Place of Origin:China

Model Number:SC/APC

Brand Name:GST

...SC/APC-fiber optic ferrule Specifications Fiber optic ferrule High reliability High reflectivity High quality and competitive price Nice service Features Highly durable and ...

Cixi Guangshengtong Telecom Equipment Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Zhejiang

Quality Ceramic ferrule APC Ceramic ferrule for sale

Categories:Ceramic Ferrules for Stud Welding

Telephone:086-512-58902688

Country/Region:china

Welcome to contact us about Ceramic ferrule APC Ceramic ferrule.

Suzhou Zhongguang Technology Development Co., LTD
ICP Remarked Supplier

Jiangsu

Quality Fiber Optic Connector APC Ceramic Ferrule for sale

Categories:Fiber Optic Connector

Telephone:+86-755-81705285, +86-755-29165285

Country/Region:china

...Overview: APC ceramic ferrule is mechanical fixtures, generally rigid tubes, which is used to confine the stripped end of a fiber or a fiber bundle. Fiber optic ceramic ferrule aligns and polishes optical fibers to prevent the...

FIBERLINK TECHNOLOGY (SHENZHEN) LIMITED
ICP Remarked Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Ceramic Ferrule & Sleeve Step APC Ceramic Ferrule for sale

Categories:Ceramic Ferrules for Stud Welding

Telephone:86-755-29167590

Country/Region:china

...Step APC Ceramic Ferrule Specification Outside diameter: 2.4990±0.0005mm; Inside diameter: 0.1250±0.001mm Concentricity<1.0um for SM; Length: 10....

ANC International Co., Limited
ICP Remarked Supplier

Guangdong

Quality APC Ceramic Ferrules for sale

Categories:Ceramic Substrates

Telephone:0086-592-2960866, 2960185

Country/Region:china

...APC Ceramic Ferrules APC Ceramic Ferrules Good compatibility; Precise dimension; Good reliability and stability; High intensity, good anti-erosion and anti-...

Potent Mechanical & Industrial (XIAMEN) Co.,Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Fujian

Quality 2.5mm FC / SC / ST Zirconia Fiber Optic Ceramic Ferrule , Metal Ferrule for sale

Brand Name:FURONG

Model Number:Fiber Optic Ferrule

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

...5mm FC / SC / ST Zirconia Fiber Optic Ceramic Ferrule , Metal Ferrule Quick Detail: Name: MU Fiber Ferrule Mode: Siglemode Multimode Material: Ceramic/Zirconia, Metal Ferrule End-face: UPC APC Type: Standard, Angle, Step Outer Diameter : φ2.5mm(FC...

SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
Site Member

Guangdong

Quality FC PC / APC Optical Fiber Connectors With PC Ceramic Ferrule for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:Rollball

...FC PC/ APC Optical Fiber Connectors With PC Ceramic Ferrule Quick Detail Ceramic Ferrule used to assemble the FC fiber patch cord Telecommunication networks Test equipment Wide Area Networks(...

Rollball Comm-tech Co. Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality Flat Cable SC Fiber Optic Fast Connector Sm With Pre-Polished Ceramic Ferrule for sale

Place of Origin:CHINA

Brand Name:ZZT

Model Number:ZZTCN-F-SC-32

... Optic Fast Connector Sm With Pre-Polished Ceramic Ferrule Quick Detail: SC Fast Field Connector for 2.0*3.0mm flat cable. Description: ZZT provide SC and SC/APC fast field assembly connectors, for 3.0mm round...

ZZT Optical Communication Limited.
Active Member

Quality Multi mode 50 / 125um PC FC Fiber Optic Connector with Free - floating ceramic ferrule for sale

Place of Origin:china

Brand Name:SSUNSHINE

... most popular connector and easy install. FEATURE: Low insertion loss and return loss Free-floating ceramic ferrule UL-rated plastic housing and boot Boots in a variety of colors High precision alignment

Shanghai SSUNSHINE Communication Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Shanghai

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request