Sign In | Join Free | My tjskl.org.cn
tjskl.org.cn
Products
Search by Category

40g ethernet switch

All 40g ethernet switch wholesalers & 40g ethernet switch manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide 40g ethernet switch products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 1346 products from 40g ethernet switch Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality Managed Cisco 24 Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet Switch Stackable WS-C3850-24XS-S for sale

Brand Name:CISCO

Model Number:WS-C3850-24XS-S

Place of Origin:CN/USA/MALAYSIA

...-24XS-S Overview Cisco next generation Catalyst WS-C3850-24XS-S is stackable enterprise level switch and integrated with 24 ports of SFP+ 10G Ethernet fiber connection with Flexible Netflow feature. Product Code WS

World Connection Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Cisco Catalyst 3850 Gigabit Ethernet Switch 12 MGig + 36 Gig Port UPoE WS-C3850-12X48U-L for sale

Brand Name:CISCO

Model Number:WS-C3850-12X48U-L

Place of Origin:USA

... Catalyst 3850 48 Port (12 mGig+36 Gig) UPoE LAN Switch WS-C3850-12X48U-L Product Information The Cisco Catalyst 3850 Series Switches with LAN Base feature set can only stack with other...

TIANYIDA TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Hong Kong

Quality 40G Ethernet QSFP28 SFP+ Cage 1 x 1 Single Port Stampled Formed Metal Cage for sale

Brand Name:GLGNET

Model Number:49001-00N011 - 7

Place of Origin:China

...40G Ethernet QSFP28 SFP+ Cage 1 x 1 Single Port Stampled Formed Metal Cage 1. GLGNET QSFP28 Cage ( 49001-00N011 ) Structure: 1 X 1 ...

Shenzhen GLGNET Electronics Co., LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Compatible with CISCO 40GBASE-SR4 40G Ethernet 850nm QSFP+ Transceiver Module for sale

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:GP-H4-SR4

Place of Origin:China

...compatible with CISCO 40GBASE-SR4 40G Ethernet 850nm QSFP+ Transceiver Module Description The QSFP+ (Quad Small Form-factor Pluggable Plus) is a new ...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 10 100 1000M Ethernet Gigabit Switch Mini Fiber With 5~90% Humidity for sale

Brand Name:HD

Model Number:HD-2224-SFP

Place of Origin:CHINA

...10/100/1000M 4UTP+SFP/4UTP+SFP/2UTP+2SFP Mini fiber ethernet Switch Feature: Operating standards: IEEE802.3z/AB, 10/100/1000Base-T and 1000Base-SX/LX MAC address:...

Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 40G Ethernet QSFP Optical Module Digital Diagnostic Capabilities With MTP / MPO Connector for sale

Brand Name:Hilinksys

Model Number:HL-QSFP-40Gsr4

Place of Origin:CHINA

... a compact, hot-pluggable transceive r used for data communications applications. It interfaces a network device motherboard (for a switch, router, media converter or similar device) to a fiber optic cable. It is a industry format jointly...

Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Stackable 48 Used Cisco Switches 10/100/1000 Ethernet Ports 350WAC Power Supply for sale

Brand Name:Cisco

Model Number:WS-C3850-48T-S

Place of Origin:China

...WS-C3850-48T-S Stackable 48 10/100/1000 Ethernet ports, with 350WAC power supply Used Cisco Switches Overview ( WS-C3850-48T-S ) The digital transformation: Converged wired and wireless access and aggregation The...

Zheng Hong Trade Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Quality Digital Diagnostic QSFP+ 40G Optical Transceiver Single Mode 100m SR4 Distance for sale

Brand Name:JUHUA/Neutral/OEM

Model Number:QSFP-S31MXGIR4

Place of Origin:China

...QSFP+ 40G Optical Transceiver , Singlemode 2km 40G Ethernet Transceiver Description: JUHUA's QSFP-S31MXGIR4 is designed to operate over single-mode fiber system using ...

JUHUA Technology Inc
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality MMF 40G CSR4 QSFP + Optical Transceiver 850nm 300m With MTP / MPO Connector for sale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

Brand Name:AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM

Model Number:40G-QSFP-SR4-A

...MMF 40G CSR4 QSFP + Optical Transceiver 850nm 300m With MTP / MPO Connector Specification: P/N AQSFP-40G-CSR4 Datarate 40G/ps Distance 300M Wavelenth 850nm Media MMF DDM/DOM YES Connector MTP/MPO Application 40G Ethernet/ 40G Infiniband...

Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality QSFP+ 40G Optical Transceiver MTP/MPO DOM Transceiver Brocade Compatible for sale

Brand Name:Transcom

Model Number:40G-QSFP-SR4

Place of Origin:China

... ℃ HTS-Harmonized Code 8517706000 Specifications 1,network modules manufacturer 2,SFP Module 3,Compatible Brocade 4,FCC,CE,Rohs 5,Switch to

Shenzhen Transcom Technology Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Cisco Compatible QSFP+ 40G Fiber Optic Transceiver 850nm 10km Distance for sale

Brand Name:NEWBRIDGE

Model Number:ND-40QSFP- SR4

Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

...Cisco Compatible QSFP+ SR 40G Fiber Optical Module 40G QSFP+ SR4 850nm Transceiver Product Features ● Supports 41.2Gb/s bit rates ● Duplex LC receptacle ● Hot ...

Shenzhen Newbridge Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Hong Kong

Quality Four Channel QSFP Optical Module 40gbase - sr4 MMF For QSFP 40G Sr4 Data Center for sale

Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM

Model Number:QSFP SR4

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

... Optical Module 40gbase - sr4 MMF For QSFP 40G Sr4 Data Center Overview 40G QSFP SR4 is a Four-Channel, Pluggable, Parallel, Fiber-Optic QSFP+ Transceiver for 40Gigabit Ethernet Applications. This transceivers is a high performance...

Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality OPTOSTAR Rack Chassis Ethernet Switch High-density Core Switch 6 Slots 4 Service Slots,2 Main Control Slots for sale

Brand Name:OPTOSTAR

Model Number:OP-SCR04

Place of Origin:China Mainland

...OPTOSTAR Rack Chassis Ethernet Switch High-density Core Switch 6 Slots 4 Service Slots,2 Main Control Slots Overview OP-SCR04/08/16 series are designed for high-density access switching integrated platform which combine multi-service...

Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality 40Gb/s QSFP Transceiver QSFP-40G-ER4 40km 1310nm SMF DOM Transceiver Module for sale

Brand Name:Nufiber

Model Number:QSFP-40G-ER4

Place of Origin:China

... 40km 1310nm SMF DOM Transceiver Module Product Description The QSFP+-40G-ER4 is a transceiver module designed for 40Km optical communication applications. The design is compliant to ...

Shenzhen Nufiber Systems Technology Co., Ltd.
Site Member

Guangdong

Quality High Density Terabit 10 Gig Core Switch / 10 Gbps Ethernet Switch 8600 Series for sale

Brand Name:GCOM

Model Number:S8600 series

Place of Origin:China

...High Density Terabit 10 Gig Core Switch / 10 Gbps Ethernet Switch 8600 Series S8600-16 □ 15U compact design, half-size serve slots □ 1+1 master control redundancy,2+2power ...

GCOM Technologies Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality Ethernet Switch QSFP+ Optical Transceiver 40G PSM LR4 10KM Transmission for sale

Brand Name:RayOptek

Model Number:RT-M40L13-C00

Place of Origin:China

...Ethernet Switch QSFP+ Optical Transceiver 40G PSM LR4 10KM Transmission Specifications 1. 40G QSFP+ PSM LR4 Transceiver 2. Condition: New Original 3. Manufacturer: RayOptek 4. OEM and ODM,Buyer Label Offered 5. ...

Wuhan RayOptek Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Hubei

Quality 40G QSFP + Active Optical Cable QSFP AOC optical transceivers for sale

Brand Name:qsfp

Model Number:qsfp

Place of Origin:China

... Cable, 40G QSFP + AOC, MSA SFF-8436,application for data center networking scenarios such as 40G Ethernet and InfiniBand. Our 40G QSFP+ AOC Cable 100% Perfect Compatible with Full Range of Brand Servers, Switches, Routers...

HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
Active Member

Quality Huawei OptiX OSN 9800 Switching Platforms Huawei OSN9800 U16 U32 U64 for sale

Place of Origin:china

Brand Name:Huaiwei

Model Number:optix osn9800

... backbones, backbones, and metro layers. The OptiX OSN 9800 uses the industry-leading Tbit/s universal switching chip and can process services of OTN, VC, PKT, and other granularitie

shenzhen xundingtongda technology co.,ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality Ethernet Switch NAME:CS6550-SI Dual Stack 40G Datacenter Switch for sale

Categories:Power Over Ethernet Switch

Country/Region:china

... 40G Datacenter Switch TYPE:L3 Switch Introduction:CS6550 series next-generation data center 40G Ethernet switch is dedicatedly designed for data center and ideal as TOR or EOR switch. CS6550-48S6Q-SI has 48 10G SFP+ and 6 40G...

Yunke China Information Technology Limited
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality CISCO  WS-C2960X-24TS-L   Catalyst 2960-X 24 GigE, 4 x 1G SFP, LAN Base Gigabit switches on the second floor for sale

Brand Name:CISCO

Model Number:WS-C2960X-24TS-L

...Cisco® Catalyst® 2960-X Series Switches are fixed-configuration, stackable Gigabit Ethernet switches that provide enterprise-class access for campus and branch applications (Figure 1). Designed for operational simplicity ...

wuhanyouweiwangluokejiyouxiangongsi
Active Member

Hubei

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request