Sign In | Join Free | My tjskl.org.cn
tjskl.org.cn
Products
Search by Category

4 port fxo

All 4 port fxo wholesalers & 4 port fxo manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide 4 port fxo products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 5624 products from 4 port fxo Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality 4.2Mpps 5 megabit T(X) 3 megabit FX 10 port gigabit ethernet switch with 2 gigabit SFP FX ports for sale

Brand Name:Hengsion

Model Number:EIB10-5E-3F-2G

Place of Origin:China

... HENGSION unmanaged EIB10-5E-3F-2G provides 2*Gigabit SFP fiber optic ports and 5*100BaseT(X) fast Ethernet ports & 3*100Base FX fiber optic ports. No fan, low power consumption design; Din rail corrugated metal casing...

JIANGSU HENGSION ELECTRONIC S&T CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Jiangsu

Quality WS-C3650-24PD-L Cisco Power Supply 24 10/100/1000 Rj45 Port Gigabit Poe Switch for sale

Brand Name:CISCO

Model Number:WS-C3650-24PD-L

Place of Origin:HK CN

... Gpbs stack bandwidth. The WS-C3650-24PD-L integrates with 24 POE+ Ethernet ports and 2 x 10G SFP+ or 4 x 1G SFP uplink ports in LAN base feature set. Table 1 shows the Quick Specs of...

Tianyida Technologies Limited
Verified Supplier

Hong Kong

Quality 8-Port 100Base-Fx  Fiber Optic Switches Fiber Switch STORE AND FORWARD for sale

Brand Name:Fiberroad

Place of Origin:ShenZhen

...This Fast Ethernet Optical Fiber Switch has eight 100M Fx port. Customer can choose different Fx specification according as his demand, such as Multimode or Single-...

Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 1840506-6 1X2 Multi-port RJ45 Modular Jack Gigabit Circuit Shelded With Leds for sale

Brand Name:LINK-PP

Model Number:1840506-6

Place of Origin:GuangDong, China

... Rj45 jack Designing Model: 【1840506-6】 1840506-6 1X2 Multi-port RJ45 Modular Jack Gigabit Circuit Shelded With Leds • 1840506-6Dual Port Rj45 / Rj45 Dual Port jack • 1x2 Rj45 ConnecTor / Quad Rj45 jack • Rj45...

LINK-PP INT'L TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality IEEE 1000BASE 2 Port RJ45 Integrated Connector RJ45 10P8C Side Entry for sale

Place of Origin:DongGuan of China

Brand Name:DGKYD

Model Number:KRJ-201QWNL

... 10P8C Side Entry P/N:KRJ-201QWNL Descriptions: 10/100/1000Base-Tx RJ45 2 port 1X2 Side Entry (Right Angle) without LED 2 port 1X2 Tab-Down RJ45 with internal magnetics Internal magnetics are 100% electrically...

Keyouda Electronic Technology Co.,ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Mini Fiber Poe Switch 1 100M FX 4 10 / 100M rj45 ports PSE fiber switch with iron housing for sale

Brand Name:OPTFOCUS

Model Number:OFS-PE-SF1T4-XX

Place of Origin:CHINA

...PoE fiber switch 1 100M FX 4 10 / 100M rj45 ports PSE fiber switch with iron housing OFS-PE-SF1T4-2 OPTFOCUS 10/100M Desktop PoE Fiber ...

Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Multimode / Single Mode HD-SDI Repeater Support FXO/FXS 1 Channel Telephone Voice Pcm for sale

Brand Name:NEWBRIDGE

Model Number:ND-TR-E1P-20

Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

... fiber multiplexer converter Overview: This device is a desk-top PCM multiplexer that can provides 1 channel FXO/FXS telephone , wall-mouthed or 4U rack plug-in, support the SNMPA service. The device...

Shenzhen Newbridge Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Hong Kong

Quality VIC3-4FXS/DID Cisco Voice Interface Cards , Cisco 4 Port Ethernet Card Long Lifespan for sale

Brand Name:Cisco

Model Number:VIC3-4FXS/DID

Place of Origin:China

...VIC3-4FXS/DID Four-Port Voice Interface Card - FXS and DID Cisco Interface Cards Overview (VWIC3-4FXS/DID) The Cisco ® ...

Zheng Hong Trade Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Quality Single Fiber CWDM Optical Multiplexer And Demultiplexer With UPG Port LC Duplex for sale

Brand Name:Seifree

Model Number:SCWDM-M-0202-271-E-0-0-B6-LU

Place of Origin:Wuhan China

...LGX Cassette Single Fiber CWDM Mux Demux Optical Multiplexer with UPG port LC Duplex Description Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexing (CWDM) networks need multiplexer/demultiplexer (MUX/DEMUX) modules ...

Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Quality Hardened 2 Port RJ45 + 1 - Port SFP Industrial Ethernet  PoE Switch , 1x 1000Base-FX SFP for sale

Brand Name:E-link China

Model Number:LNK-IMC1200GP-SFP

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

... Hardened Ethernet PoE switch which provides 2x10/100/1000Base-TX + 1x1000Base-FX SFP port. The 10/100/1000Base-TX ports supports PoE+ (Power Sourcing Equipment) and compliant with IEEE 802.3at. Comply...

E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality PCI to Isa Card Sinov-TDM1600P 16 Port FXO / FXS PCI Card VoIP WCDMA Gateway Witn Imsi Catcher for sale

Brand Name:Sinovoip

Model Number:Sinov-TDM1600P

Place of Origin:China

Functions Easy to be installed, using way is same as DIGIUM Asterisk card If use Trixbox/Elastix/Freeiris2 IPPBX software, it can automatic recognition our cards, don’t need to install any drivers. Overview SINOV-TDM1600P is a new generation analog card...

SinoVoip Co.Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality Generic Ap1000 Asterisk Enterprise Ippbx with 8 Port Fxo/fxs , for Asterisk Ippbx Solution for sale

Brand Name:Sinovoip or OEM

Model Number:AP1000

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

...:13411986228;skype:live:sinovoip Type: SinoV-AP1000 Description: SinoV-AP1000 X86 ippbx , support : 4 FXS/FXO board, 8 fxs/fxo board, 1 E1/T1 board, 2 E1/T1 board. Introduction

SINOVOIP CO., LIMITED
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality 32 ports FXO VOIP Gateway Analog Voice Gateway IPPBX 16 * FXO ports to SIP for sale

Brand Name:Baudcom

Model Number:BD-VOIP-32FXO

Place of Origin:Shanghai, China

... VOIP Gateway, 32 channel FXS to SIP, 1 * 10/100/1000M ethernet port, 1 console port, power AC220V or DC48V, 1U,19inch rack mount BD-VOIP-32FXO 32FXO VOIP Gateway, 32 channel FXO to SIP

Shanghai Baudcom Communication Device Co..Ltd
Active Member

Quality 7 Inch Industrial Tablet With RS232 Port RJ45 POE for sale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

Brand Name:Sibo

Model Number:CE FCC

... and Industrial control so on. Features: IPS Touch Screen (G+G glass) Android 4.2.2 Interface: CVBS , HDMI, Serial port , GPIO , Uart interface No buttons design Slim Body with 3 Brackets for wall mounting Web Camera...

Shenzhen Sibo Industrial & Development Co.,Ltd.
Site Member

Guangdong

Quality Managed 16 Phone SNMP 4E1 4FE SM SX (FXS/FXO) POTS Fiber Optic Multiplexer for sale

Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China (Mainland)

Brand Name:FCTEL/ODM/OEM

Model Number:FC-MCV16

... , RJ45 connector 2/4 line E&M audio signal , dry contact signal. Managed with NMS and Serial management ,COM port. 19 inch 1U , high availability and reliability,

Fibre Easy Communication Service Limited
Active Member

Quality 2 port FXO|FXS Mini ip pbx asterisk support IVR Voice Mail compatible with zycoo atcom ip02 ip04 ip08 for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:Bluenet

Model Number:BE02

...-in SIP/IAX2 proxy server, it is a complete Asterisk Appliance with up to one Dual port FXO(XO-02) FXS (FS-02) modules. It It provides a solid, uniform platform for traditional PSTN...

Shenzhen Bluenet Technology Co.,Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Quality RJ45 port 4g router with 5200mAh power bank mifi for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:LR511C

...Portable power bank 4G LTE FDD Router , with dual sim card slots and RJ45 port Item Model: LR115C Qualcomm MDM9215 Technical Standard FDD-LTE 3GPP/3GPP2 Release9, Category3, up to ...

Shenzhen Aigaoyu Co.,Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Quality POE-S108T-1U_8 Port IEEE802.3at 10/100Mbps 25W POE Switch(250W Built-in Power)_POETRONICS for sale

Place of Origin:CHINA

Model Number:POE-S108T-1U

Brand Name:POETRONICS

... (RJ45 & SFP) Uplink 3.6Gbps Bandwidth 250W Built-in Power Supply POE-S108T-1U, 1U size 8 port channels rack mountable 25 Watts Power Over Ethernet Switch, is IEEE802.3at compliant and IEEE802...

POETRONICS INDUSTRIAL LIMITED
Site Member

Hong Kong

Quality Grandstream UCM6108 8 port fxo fxs card asterisk elastix voip ip pbx for sale

Categories:RJ45 Single Port

Telephone:+86 21 51758133

Country/Region:china

...) Introduction Specifications 1.ip pbx 2.Integrated 2/4/8/16 PSTN trunk FXO ports 3.up to 50 SIP trunk options 4.Supports up to 60 concurrent calls Grandstream UCM6108 8 port fxo fxs card asterisk elastix voip ip pbx Product...

Shanghai KaiFei International Trade Co., Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality Wholesale 1 port gsm 1 port fxs 1 port fxo voip gateway for sale

Categories:GSM Voip Gateway

Country/Region:china

...: Shipped in 2 days after payment Product Description Wholesale 1 port gsm 1 port fxs 1 port fxo voip gateway 1. Capacity: 16, 24, 32, 48, 64, 96, 128, 192 ports FXS/FXO to SIP. 2. Used for IPCC, IP Dispatch, Unify...

Shenzhen Niceuc Communication Technology Co., Ltd.
ICP Remarked Supplier

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request