Sign In | Join Free | My tjskl.org.cn
tjskl.org.cn
Products
Search by Category

3 port circulator

All 3 port circulator wholesalers & 3 port circulator manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide 3 port circulator products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 28665 products from 3 port circulator Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality Passive Optical Component Optical Circulator With EDFA OADM / 3 Port Circulator for sale

Brand Name:Seifree

Model Number:SCIR-L-3-E-09-05-A7-FU

Place of Origin:Wuhan China

3 ports for wavelength 1590nm fiber optical circulator with EDFA OADM Equipment Description Optical Circulator is a passive optical component that can be used to achieve bi-directional transmission over a single fiber in WDM optical networks. It is widely implemented in equipment such as Dispersion Compensation Modules (DCMs), Optical Add-Drop Multiplexers (OADMs), Optical Time-Domain Reflectometers (OTDRs), optical amplifiers, and fiber optic sensors. Customers can buy these circulators ...

Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Quality 1 x 2 1550nm Single Mode FC / APC 3 port circulator with MU connector for sale

Brand Name:Seifree

Model Number:SCIR-C-5-E-09-05-A7-MU

Place of Origin:Wuhan China

... / APC 3 port circulator with MU connector Description Optical Circulator is widely used in advanced communication systems and fiber-optical sensor systems. It allows light to travel in only one direction. Port 1 will exit Port 2 with...

Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Quality Fiber Amplifier 3 Port Circulator S+C+L 1460-1625 nm Polarization Insensitive for sale

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:GZ-3 port Optical Circulator

Place of Origin:China

...Fiber Amplifier 3 Port Circulator S+C+L 1460-1625 nm Polarization Insensitive GEZHI Photonics’ Three-port 1x2 S+C+L Band Optical Circulator allows light to travel in only one direction. A signal entering to Port 1 will exit Port 2 with minimal loss, ...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 1550nm Optical Circulator 3 Port Circulator Black Metal High Stability For WDM for sale

Brand Name:CY

Model Number:1550nm Optical Circulator

Place of Origin:Shenzhen

...1550nm Optical Circulator 3 Port Circulator Black Metal High Stability For WDM 1550nm Optical Circulator Optical circulator is a special kind of fiber optic components, with single fiber bidirectional transmission function. This function ...

Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Reverse Circulation Drilling Performance Tooling for Exploration Drilling by Boart Longyear for sale

Brand Name:ROSCHEN

Model Number:RC 45, RC 50, RC 60, RC 65

Place of Origin:Germany

...Reverse Circulation Performance Tooling by Boart Longyear Reverse Circulation Performance Tooling for Exploration Drilling by Boart Longyear Roschen ROS RC 50 hammer is at ...

ROSCHEN GROUP
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Quality Composite Autoclave with PLC and unique medium circulation device for sale

Brand Name:OLYMSPAN

Model Number:FGZ

Place of Origin:China

Large Industrial CE Composite Autoclave φ 1.6MX6M For Carbon Fiber 1. Brief Introduction Olymspan design and update the composite autoclave based on our own technology and knowledge from foreign countries. It uses vacuum,low pressure and over-heated ...

Jiangsu olymspan thermal energy equipment co.,ltd
Verified Supplier

Jiangsu

Quality Retort Sterilizer Machine Autoclave Water Circulation Pipeline Food Industrial Applied for sale

Brand Name:POMA

Model Number:POMA-SJJ-FSSJJ

Place of Origin:Shanghai, China

Retort Sterilizer, Autoclave Food Sterilization Machine for Bottles, Cans, Cups, Be Suitable for Sterilize Surgical Equipment - Industrial Autoclave Machine, Laboratory Instruments, Pharmaceutical Items- Industrial sterilization machine/Industrial ...

Shanghai Poma Industrial Automation Equipment Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Quality 1500 W Metal Laser Cutting Machine Using External Cooling Water Circulation System for sale

Brand Name:HANS GS

Model Number:GS-LFD3015

Place of Origin:WUHAN,CHINA

...1500 W Metal Laser Cutting Machine Using External Cooling Water Circulation System We laser cutting and using CNC software: 1. Scanning cutting. Non stop one sequence cutting ...

Wuhan Hans Goldensky Laser System Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Quality Customized Hemp Bath Mitt Lightweight Stimulating Blood Circulation For Home for sale

Brand Name:NAMI

Model Number:NMHBM-0012

Place of Origin:China

Eco-friendly Hemp Bath Mitt Exfoliating Hemp Bathing Glove for Body Cleaning Introduction: This hemp glove is designed to precisely clean and gently remove dead skin cells from your body surface for a healthy looking. Natural hemp material is not only ...

Henan Nami Textile Technology Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Henan

Quality Hydrogen gas circulation 3 lobe Roots blower 98kpa 55kw 150mm for non corrosive gas convey for sale

Brand Name:Purescience

Model Number:LBSR150C/B

Place of Origin:China

...Hydrogen gas circulation 3 lobe Roots blower for non corrosive gas convey 98kpa 55kw Port size 150mm Specifications: Model Speed RPM Unit Pressure data kpa 19.60 29.40 39....

Shanghai Xunhui Environment Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Quality Wilo Circulating Pump Cast Iron Casing for sale

Brand Name:Wilo

Model Number:RS15/6

Place of Origin:China

...Solar Water Heater Accessories RS15/6 Wilo Circulating Pump for Solar Collector and Solar System DESCRIPTION Detailed Product Description: Circulate Pump For Solar Heating Systems Identification Code E.g. : RS 25/6 RS : Screwed-end pump...

JIAXING PASSION NEW ENERGY TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD.
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Quality 5 - 8kw Ct - C - L Hot Air Circulating Oven With 25 Kg / H Drying Capacity for sale

Brand Name:Shengman

Model Number:CT-C

Place of Origin:Jiangsu, China (Mainland)

...CT - C Hot Air Circulating Drying Oven for the material and product hot solidification and dry de-watering Explanation: 1. Options ...

JIANGSU SHENGMAN DRYING EQUIOMENT ENGINEERING CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Jiangsu

Quality Muscle Gaining Peptides Hexarelin 2mg / Vial Hexarelin Acetate Growth Hormone Peptides for Msucle Building White Powder for sale

Brand Name:Yvonne

Model Number:Hexarelin

Place of Origin:china

Muscle Gaining Peptides Hexarelin 2mg / Vial Hexarelin Acetate CAS 6140703-51-1 Email:toni@ycgmp.com Whatsapp +86 18872220653 Product name:Hexarelin Acetate Sequence: His-D-2-methyl-Trp-Ala-Trp-D-Phe-Lys-NH2 Molecular formula: C47H58N12O6 Molar Mass: 887....

Wuhan Lianshangwang Technology Co.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Quality Tricycle Hydraulic Truck Mounted Crane , 3- 5 Ton Lifting Mobile Truck Crane for sale

Brand Name:Dong Run Ze

Model Number:3T

Place of Origin:Hubei ,China

... ZS1115 Tires 8.25-16 with spare tires Braking form Mechanical Steering form The steering wheel circulation ball type Crane jib structure Hexagon Main Lifting Mechanism Category two

Hubei Dong Runze Special Vehicle Equipment Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Quality Humidity testing Powerful air circulator smooth airflow Temperature Chamber for sale

Brand Name:Haida

Model Number:HD-E702

Place of Origin:China

... airflow Temperature Chamber Temperature and humidity chamber.pdf 1. Performance humidity testing Powerful air circulator smooth airflow Temperature Chamber can simulate both temperature and humidity. Controlled humidity from 10% RH ...

Hai Da Labtester
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality normal-circulation rotator machine slewing bearing, slewing ring manufacturer for sale

Brand Name:Zhongya

Model Number:01

Place of Origin:Xuzhou

.... It is used widely in construction machinery and all kinds of equipment platform. For example, port equipment, metallurgical equipment, drilling platform. 2. slewing ring bearing installation feature Before installation, checking the installation...

Xuzhou Zhongya Engineering Machinery Manufacturing Co., Ltd.
Site Member

Jiangsu

Quality 3 ports Polarization-Insensitive Optical Circulator 1310nm/1550nm Fiber Circulators CATV Optical Fiber Link for sale

Brand Name:fiber optics

Model Number:optical fibre

Place of Origin:China

...ports Polarization-Insensitive Optical Circulator 1310nm/1550nm Fiber Circulator CATV Optical Fiber Link More detail informations please kindly contact : sales(at)huigoooptic.com huigoooptic....

HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality L Band Fiber Optical 3 Port Circulator Support 1 Fiber 2 Wavelength Bidi Transmission for sale

Brand Name:JCOPEL

Model Number:Optical Circulator

Place of Origin:CHINA

... 3 Port Circulator Support 1 Fiber 2 Wavelength Bidi Transmission Fiber optic circulator is a compact high performance light-wave component that transmits the incoming signal from port 1 to port 2, while transmitting another incoming signal from port 2 to...

JC OPTO-ELECTRONICS CO., LIMITED
Active Member

Hongkong

Quality Three-port circulator for sale

Model Number:Three-port Optical circulator

...Port Polarization Insensitive Optical Circulator(3 Port PIOC) Polarization insensitive optical circulator utilizes proprietary designs and metal bonding micro optics packaging. It provides low insertion loss, broad ...

shenzhen YB optics Co.,Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Quality LC-800P/1100P UV photofixation machine Jet type circulation hot air electric electrically heated drying tunnel(combined) for sale

Brand Name:Liancheng

Model Number:LC-800P/1100P

Place of Origin:Ruian City

...LC-800P/1100P UV photofixation machine Jet type circulation hot air electric electrically heated drying tunnel(combined) We provide the classic automatic stop-cylinder ...

Ruian Allfine Machinery Co Ltd
Site Member

Zhejiang

Quality Fiber optic circulator, 1610nm, 1x2 port, 1610nm faraday rotator, 1m fiber. for sale

Brand Name:INTEPON

Model Number:1610nm optical circulator

Place of Origin:China

...Fiber optic circulator, 1610nm, 1x2 port, 1610nm faraday rotator, 1m fiber. The special wavelength circulator's Faraday rotator is the 1610nm Faraday rotator so that it has the high isolation. The 1610nm fiber circulator can...

David fiber device Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request