Sign In | Join Free | My tjskl.org.cn
tjskl.org.cn
Products
Search by Category

3 port circulator

All 3 port circulator wholesalers & 3 port circulator manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide 3 port circulator products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 11640 products from 3 port circulator Manufactures & Suppliers
Buy cheap 1 x 2 1550nm Single Mode FC / APC 3 port circulator with MU connector product

Brand Name:Seifree

Model Number:SCIR-C-5-E-09-05-A7-MU

Place of Origin:Wuhan China

1 x 2 1550nm Single Mode FC / APC 3 port circulator with MU connector Description Optical Circulator is widely used in advanced communication systems and fiber-optical sensor ...

Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Buy cheap Electronic  4 Port Circulator Polarization Insensitive Add - Drop Multiplexing product

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:GZ-4 port Optical Circulator

Place of Origin:China

Electronic 4 Port Circulator Polarization Insensitive Add - Drop Multiplexing GEZHI Photonics’ Four-port Optical Circulator is a special type of circulator that has one input (port ...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 1550nm Optical Circulator 3 Port Circulator Black Metal High Stability For WDM product

Brand Name:CY

Model Number:1550nm Optical Circulator

Place of Origin:Shenzhen

1550nm Optical Circulator 3 Port Circulator Black Metal High Stability For WDM 1550nm Optical Circulator Optical circulator is a special kind of fiber optic components, with single ...

Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Low Back Reflection Optical Circulator 3 Ports Fiber Module With LC Connector product

Brand Name:Hilink

Model Number:FCIR-XX

Place of Origin:China

Low Back Reflection Optical Circulator 3 Ports Fiber Module With LC Connector An optical circulator is a special optical passive component apply in optical device it can be used to ...

Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Professional Laser Hair Regrowth Personal Beauty Machine Improve Blood Circulation product

Place of Origin:China, Guangzhou

Brand Name:Boldness

Model Number:BL-202

Professional Laser Hair Regrowth Personal Beauty Machine Improve Blood Circulation 1. 650nm wavelength laser for hair regrowth up. 2. 400pcs diode laser lamp from Japan. 3. Ozone ...

Guangzhou Baolizi Body Beauty Equipment Factory
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap SM 4 Ports Circulator product

Categories:Bicycle Wheel

Telephone:+886-2-2998-8181

Country/Region:china

These SM 4 Ports Circulator devices transmit the incoming signal from port 1 to port 2, another incoming signal from port 2 to port 3, and the other one incoming signal from port 3 ...

WANSHING OPTICAL Co., Ltd.
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap L Band Fiber Optical 3 Port Circulator Support 1 Fiber 2 Wavelength Bidi Transmission product

Brand Name:JCOPEL

Model Number:Optical Circulator

Place of Origin:CHINA

L Band Fiber Optical 3 Port Circulator Support 1 Fiber 2 Wavelength Bidi Transmission Fiber optic circulator is a compact high performance light-wave component that transmits the ...

JC OPTO-ELECTRONICS CO., LIMITED
Active Member

Hongkong

Buy cheap Three-port circulator product

Model Number:Three-port Optical circulator

3 Port Polarization Insensitive Optical Circulator(3 Port PIOC) Polarization insensitive optical circulator utilizes proprietary designs and metal bonding micro optics packaging. ...

shenzhen YB optics Co.,Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap 3 Port Circulator product

Categories:Pumps

Telephone:86-574-62795900, 13605843092

Country/Region:china

Applications Fiber optic Amplifiers CATV Fiber optic Links Fiber optic Systems Testing Fiber optic LAN Systems Telecommunications Features High Isolation ' Low Insertion Loss High ...

Optic Network Technology Co. Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Zhejiang

Buy cheap temperature circulation test instrument product

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:ASLI

Model Number:TH-80

temperature circulation test instrument cycling temperature equipment/application: Desktop Temperature Humidity Test Chamber is used to test various types of materials for their ...

ASLi (China) Test Equipment Co., Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap Polarization Insensitive Circulator, 3ports, 4ports, Multimode, Polarization Maintaining, product

Brand Name:VFIBRE

Model Number:3port, 4port

Place of Origin:CHINA

Polarization Insensitive Circulator-3port (1460~1620nm) Specification Parameter Unit Value Configuration Port 1 to Port2 to Port 3 Operation Wavelength nm 1460-1620 Max. Insertion ...

VFIBRE LIMITED
Active Member

Buy cheap Aluminium Waveguide circulator assemblies product

Categories:Gazebos & Canopies

Telephone:86-21-6995557

Country/Region:china

FOB Price: US $150 - 150 | Get Latest Price $150.00 >=1 Min.Order Quantity: 1 Piece/Pieces Supply Ability: 9000 Piece/Pieces perMonth Port: Shanghai Payment Terms: L/C,D/A,D/P,T/T...

Shanghai Hexu Microwave Technology Co., Ltd.
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap 100W Low Noise Automatic Hot Water Circulating Pump for Domestic Use with Brass Connector product

Categories:Battery Packs

Telephone:0086-576-86336327

Country/Region:china

Categories Submersible Pump Electric Submersible Pump Clean Water Submersible Pump Sewage Pump Sewage Submersible Pump Cutting Sewage Pump Peripheral Pump Clean Water Peripheral ...

Taizhou Dalang Pump Industry Co.,Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap MM Circulator MM Circulator--Hancent(Shenzhen) Limited product

Categories:Heat Pump Water Heaters

Telephone:+8675525198896

Country/Region:china

Circulator >> MM 3-port >> MM Circulator--Hancent(Shenzhen) Limited Number: 1224220216 Name: MM Circulator--Hancent(Shenzhen) Limited Spec: Multi-Mode 3port Memo: Multi-Mode Single ...

HancentLimited
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap 4 Ports S+C+L 1460~1625nm Polarization Insensitive Fiber Optical Circulator product

Categories:Network Switches

Telephone:86-755-33160443

Country/Region:china

4 Ports S+C+L 1460~1625nm Polarization Insensitive Fiber Optical Circulator Powerlink’s Four-port Optical Circulator is a special type of circulator that has one input (port 1), ...

ShenzhenPowerlinkelectronictechnologyco.,ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 1310nm 3port polarization maintaining optical circulator product

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:RUIK

Model Number:Ruik-PMCIR-31

3port POLARIZATION MAINTAINING(PM)CIR Ruik’s 3port polarization maintaining optical circulator(POLARIZATION MAINTAINING(PM)CIR) has been always along with very excellent features...

Ruik-tech Communication Co.,LTD
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap Passive Component 3 Port Optical Circulator product

Categories:Fiber Optic Equipment

Telephone:+86-0755-27524036

Country/Region:china

3 Port Optical Circulator Category: 3 port Circulator Code3 Port Optical Circulator Chat Online Features Product Specification Sale service Technical Support Description 1.The 3 ...

Sharetop Technology Co.,ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap Circulator 1550nm 3 Port Optical Circulator product

Categories:Optical Filters

Telephone:+86-755-27959931

Country/Region:china

1550nm 3 Port Circulator Optical circulatoris a special kind of fiber optic components, with single fiber bidirectional transmission function. This function is often combined with ...

TCOF CO.,LTD
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap Optical Circulator product

Categories:Others

Telephone:86-21-50266784

Country/Region:china

Product Description 3-port Polarization Insensitive Optical Circulator 4-port Polarization Insensitive Optical Circulator Polarization Maintaining 3-port Circulator Product Feature ...

Haphit Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Shanghai

Buy cheap 3 Port Junction Circulators & Isolators product

Categories:Solar Cells, Solar Panel

Telephone:+86-755-82793344

Country/Region:china

Name:3 Port Junction Circulators & Isolators Number:0208 200MHz~25GHz Agent Band: Ferrite Microwave Description 3 Port Junction Circulators & Isolators 3-Port Junction devices are ...

Shen Zhen Headquarters limited
ICP Remarked Supplier

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request