Sign In | Join Free | My tjskl.org.cn
tjskl.org.cn
Products
Search by Category
Home > Electronic Components & Supplies > Other Electronic Components >

1x64 Plc Fiber Optical Splitter

1x64 plc fiber optical splitter

All 1x64 plc fiber optical splitter wholesalers & 1x64 plc fiber optical splitter manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide 1x64 plc fiber optical splitter products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 2794 products from 1x64 plc fiber optical splitter Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality UPC/APC Polish PLC Fiber Optic Splitter Customized Splice Pigtailed ABS Module for sale

Brand Name:TTI

Model Number:PLC fiber optic splitter

Place of Origin:China

...Specifications (1XN): Port Configration 1X2 1X4 1X8 1X16 1X32 1X64 Operating Wavelength (nm) 1260 ~ 1650 Insertion Loss (dB) Typical 3.5 6.8 10.2 13.1 16.2 20.2 Max 4.0 7.4 10.5 ...

Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Mini 1 / 32 PLC Fiber Optic Splitter Box For FTTX ODN PON Network GPDB-S32D for sale

Brand Name:YINGDA

Model Number:GPDB-S32D

Place of Origin:CHINA

...LGX Insert Style 1:32 PLC Optical Splitter Fiber Optic Terminal Box GPDB-S32D plastic wall mount splitter distribution box with insert style splitters, suitable for outdoor, corridor or weak current silo application, it can be used for...

YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 1x32 2.0mm FC APC PLC Fiber Optical Splitter Single Mode ABS Coupler For GPON for sale

Brand Name:TPLK

Model Number:ABS FC APC 1x32 1m 2.0mm PLC Fiber Optical Splitter

Place of Origin:China

...1x32 2.0mm FC APC PLC Fiber Optical Splitter Single Mode ABS Coupler For GPON Description: Planar Lightwave Circuits (PLC) splitters are manufactured using silica glass waveguide circuits and extremely precise alignment of optic fbers in very small...

Shenzhen Top Link Technology Co., LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 1*4 1*16 1*32  PLC Fiber Optic Splitter steel tube packaing with SC/APC connector for sale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

Brand Name:CY COM

Model Number:PLC splitter

...1*32 PLC Fiber Optic Splitter steel tube packaing with SC/APC connector Steel tube, 0.9mm, 1M cable, SC/APC connector Optical coupler is an optical device that combines or splits power from optical fibers. Optical splitter divides light from a single fiber...

Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 1*2 PLC Fiber Optic Splitter With SC Connector  , Fiber Optic Coupling for sale

Brand Name:TTI

Model Number:PLC-12SC

Place of Origin:China

...PLC Fiber Optic Splitter with SC connector and Steel Tube Package Description: Fiber Optic Splitter, is based on a quartz substrate of integrated waveguide optical power distribution device, the same as coaxial cable transmission system, The optical ...

TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Corning PLC Fiber Optic Splitter 2x4 ABS Module with LC / APC Connector for sale

Brand Name:KCO

Model Number:PLC-LCA-2x4 or PLC-SCA-2x4

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

...Splitter 2x4 ABS Module with LC / APC Connector 2x4 fiber optic plc splitter is also called 2x4 plc fiber optic splitter or 2x4 plc optical fiber splitter or 2x4 optical fiber plc splitter. We can produce 2x4 ABS plastic box Module fiber optic PLC Splitter...

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality SC Connector PLC Fiber Optic Splitter Single Mode 1260-1650 Operating Wave for sale

Brand Name:New Light

Model Number:LC / FC / SC / ST / E2000 / MU / MTRJ / MPO / MTP

Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

...4 / 32 FWDM / CWDM Fiber Optic Splitter SC connector PLC 1x32PLC splitter can be customized by user. The optical distributing ratio of PLC splitter is symmetrical. It can be applied in most optical management system. Cassette type splitter is composed with...

NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Quality HSGFL-PLC-1*32TP-C PLC Fiber Optic Splitter Insert Type for sale

Brand Name:HUANSHUN

Model Number:HSGFL-PLC-1*32TP-C

Place of Origin:CHINA

... in fiber optic connections. It is a fiber-optic tandem device with multiple inputs and multiple outputs. The optical splitter can be divided into two types: the molten taper type (LZ) and the plane waveguide type (PLC type...

Zhejiang Huanshun Network Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Quality Blockless 1x16 PLC Fiber Optic Splitter Mini Module 900μM SC APC Small Size for sale

Brand Name:OMC or OEM

Model Number:1x16 SC APC PLC Fiber Splitter

Place of Origin:China

...1x16 PLC Fiber Splitter Mini Module 900μm, SC APC Singlemode PLC splitter is an optical power distribution device based on the integrated waveguide of quartz plate. With the features of ...

OMC Industry Co.Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality SC Connector FTTH Passive Optical Splitter , PLC Fiber Optic Splitter for sale

Brand Name:Hilink

Model Number:HL-PLC-1*32

Place of Origin:China

...SC Connector FTTH Passive Optical Splitter , PLC Fiber Optic Splitter Feature Low Insertion loss Low PDL Low excess loss Compact Design Good channel-to-channel ...

Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 1xN 2xN PLC Fiber Optic Splitter Bare Fiber Adapter For Local Area Networks for sale

Brand Name:KCO

Model Number:PLC-bare-1xN

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

...1xN or 2xN Fiber optic PLC Splitter is also called 1*N or 2*N fiber optical plc splitter, optic fiber plc splitter, optical fiber plc splitter, plc fiber optic splitter or plc optical fiber splitter. We can produce the fiber optical splitter with connector...

kocent optec limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Environmental Stable PLC Fiber Optic Splitter Low Polarization Dependent Loss for sale

Brand Name:CSYHT

Model Number:PLC-1X4

Place of Origin:China

...PLC fiber optic splitter ABS box type or steel tube type 4 way with connector Description: Fiber optic splitter 1x4 is used to split a fiber optic beam to 4 beams at a certain splitting ratio. It is an important passive device in...

Shenzhen YHT Broadband Equipment Co. Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality PLC Fiber Optic Splitter Module Cassette SC APC for FTTH / CATV / PON Systems for sale

Brand Name:Fujioptic

Model Number:1x2 1x4 1x8 1x16 1x32

Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

...ABS PLC Fiber Optic Splitter Module Cassette SC APC for FTTH / CATV / PON Systems Planar lightwave circuit (PLC) splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using silica optical waveguide technology to distribute optical ...

Fuji Science & Technologies (Wuhan) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Quality 1x32 PLC Fiber Optic Splitter , 1U 19" Rack Mount With 2.0mm SCPC Connector for sale

Brand Name:ANC or customized

Model Number:1x32 Rack PLC

Place of Origin:China

... PLC Fiber Optic Splitter , 1U 19" Rack Mount With 2.0mm SCPC Connector Description 1x32 PLC Fiber Splitter, 1U 19" Rack Mount With 2.0mm SCPC Connector manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited is designed for consistent performance, low optical...

ANC International Co., Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 1x4 250 μM Ribbon Output Corning G657a plc fiber optic splitter , planar lightwave circuit splitter for sale

Brand Name:OPTOTOP or OEM

Model Number:Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

...OPTICAL SPLITTER , 250 µm INPUT 1M , 250 µm RIBBON OUTPUT Corning G657A Fiber Optic Splitter EX:PLC-102-09-01-09-02-SA-SA Specifications Parameter 1x4 1x8 1x16 1x32 1x64 2x4 2x8 2x16 2x32 Operating wavelength (nm) 1260...

Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Quality 1 X 2 Mini Module Box PLC Fiber Optic Splitter , Optical Cable Coupler For FTTH for sale

Brand Name:Qingying or QY

Model Number:1X2 Mini module Box PLC optical splitter

Place of Origin:China Dongguan

...Box PLC optical splitter The fiber optic splitter is one of the most important passive devices in the optical fiber link, is optical fiber tandem device with many input terminals and many output terminals, especially applicable to a passive optical network...

Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 1x8 Passive Plastic PLC Fiber Optic Splitter Box Splitter Distribution Box lock type for sale

Place of Origin:Ningbo,China

Brand Name:CY or OEM

Model Number:QY-FDB-08A

...1x8 Passive Plastic PLC Fiber Optic Splitter Box Splitter Distribution Box lock type Overview: This fiber optics distribution box terminates up to 3 fiber optic cables, offers spaces for splitters and up to 8 fusions, allocates 8 SC adapters and working ...

Cixi Qiyan Communication Electron Co.,ltd
Site Member

Zhejiang

Quality Cassette Type PLC Fiber Optic Splitter 1*4 1*8 1*16 1*32 for CATV Network, FTTH for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:FOCONEC

Model Number:Cassette type PLC splitter

...type PLC splitter 2. Open-ended or Connectors pre-terminated 3. Custom input/output length 4. 2.0mm or 3.0mm input/output fiber cable Cassette Type PLC Fiber Optic Splitter 1*4 1*8 1*16 1*32 for CATV Network, FTTH Description: Planar Lightwave Circuit (PLC...

QINGDAO FOCONEC TECHNOLOGIES CO., LTD.
Active Member

Shandong

Quality ABS Box Type PLC Fiber Optic Splitter 1x4 1x8 1x16 1x32 for CATV Network / FTTH for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:FOCONEC

Model Number:Cassette type PLC splitter

... Box Type PLC Fiber Optic Splitter 1x4 1x8 1x16 1x32 for CATV Network / FTTH Quick Detail: 1. Cassette type PLC splitter 2. Open-ended or Connectors pre-terminated 3. Custom input/output length 4. 2.0mm or 3.0mm input/output fiber cable...

QINGDAO FOCONEC TECHNOLOGIES CO., LTD.
Active Member

Shandong

Quality 0.9Mm 1×64 SC UPC Blockless Mini PLC Fiber Optic Splitter Micro Steel Tube 1 Meter for sale

Brand Name:ZD

Model Number:1×64 SC UPC Mini PLC Fiber Optic Splitter

Place of Origin:China

...9Mm 1×64 SC UPC Blockless Mini PLC Fiber Optic Splitter Micro Steel Tube 1 Meter Our Service 1.Your inquiry related to our products or prices will ...

China Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Guangdong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request