Sign In | Join Free | My tjskl.org.cn
tjskl.org.cn
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > PBX >

10gbase T Sfp Module

10gbase t sfp module

All 10gbase t sfp module wholesalers & 10gbase t sfp module manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide 10gbase t sfp module products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 6700 products from 10gbase t sfp module Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality Compatible XENPAK-10GB-ER SFP Optical Module / 10Gbase T SFP Module Coppe for sale

Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

Model Number:SFP

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

Compatible XENPAK-10GB-ER SFP Optical Module / 10Gbase T SFP Module Coppe Product informations: P/N AXE15-192-40 P/N KCO Product type XENPAK Product type 10.3Gb/s Wave length 1550nm Wave length 40Km Optical port SC duplex port Optical port 0 to 70°C Fiber type Single mode Digital diagnostic function None Emission light power -4.7~ 4dBm Emission light power

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality SFP Fiber Module / SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver For 10GBase-ZR/ZW 10G Ethernet for sale

Brand Name:H-Lin

Model Number:HL- CWDM-SFP+-ER-XX

Place of Origin:Shenzhen

...CWDM SFP+ Transceiver 10G 1270~1610nm SMF 20Km H-LIN CWDM-SFP+-ER-XX Description: Optical module also be called optical fiber module, the translation should be transceiver module. The function of the optical module is the...

H-Lin International Group Limited
Verified Supplier

Hongkong

Quality Dual LC / PC Connector Cisco 10gbase Sr SFP Module Enterprise Class for sale

Brand Name:CISCO

Model Number:SFP-10G-SR-S=

Place of Origin:The U.S

...New Original Enterprise Class SFP-10G-SR-S= Cisco SFP Modules Cisco SFP Modules Brand CISCO Model SFP-10G-SR-S= Condition New 100% Original SFP-10G-SR-S= Features and Benefits: Main features of Cisco 10GBASE SFP+ modules include: ● Smallest 10G form...

JSEN  GROUP  LIMITED 
Verified Supplier

Hongkong

Quality Original Cisco SFP-10G-ER 10GBASE-ER SFP+ Module 40km Max Distance for sale

Brand Name:Cisco

Model Number:SFP-10G-ER

Place of Origin:Thailand

...Cisco SFP-10G-ER 10GBASE-ER SFP+ Module Optical Transceiver Features * Form Factor: SFP+ * Device Type: Transceiver module * Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module * Connectivity Technology: Wired * Application: 10GBASE-ER * Data Transfer Rate: 10Gbps * ...

LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Quality Compatible XENPAK-10GB-ER SFP Optical Module / 10Gbase T SFP Module Coppe for sale

Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

Model Number:SFP

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

...Compatible XENPAK-10GB-ER SFP Optical Module / 10Gbase T SFP Module Coppe Product informations: P/N AXE15-192-40 P/N KCO Product type XENPAK Product type 10.3Gb/s Wave ...

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 10G SFP+ Copper Transceiver 10GBASE-T SFP Module  RJ45 Cisco Compatible for sale

Brand Name:GEZHI

Model Number:GP-T1

Place of Origin:China

...10G SFP+ Copper Transceiver 10GBASE-T SFP Module RJ45 Cisco Compatible SFP+ 10G-Base-T Transceiver GP-T1 Features Supports Links up to 30m using Cat 6a/7 Cable ...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality LC Multimode Fiber Optic Transceiver Cisco 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module 300 Meters for sale

Brand Name:SINO

Model Number:SN- 004

Place of Origin:CHINA

... Cisco 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module 300 Meters​ Product Overview The SFP-SR-300M Gigabit Fiber SFP+ transceiver is designed to provide a cost-effective method to replace or add a LC multimode duplex port to any SFP+ device...

Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 10 Gigabit Copper SFP+ Fiber Optic Transceiver With RJ45 Plug 10GBASE-T SFP+ Module for sale

Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM

Model Number:FA-TCU10R45-0.3

Place of Origin:China

... Copper SFP+ Transceiver With RJ45 Plug 10GBASE-T SFP+ Module for Cat6 cable with 30m reach Copper SFP is electrical SFP transceiver with RJ45 interface. Fiberall provide 10Gbase-T, 5Gbase-T/2.5Gbase-t, 10/100/1000BASE-T and 1000BAST-T copper SFP and...

 Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Cisco 3850 Switch Catalyst C3850-NM-2-10G 2-Port 10Gb SFP+ Module for sale

Brand Name:CISCO

Model Number:C3850-NM-2-10G=

Place of Origin:USA

...Cisco 3850 Switch Catalyst C3850-NM-2-10G 2-Port 10Gb SFP+ Module The Cisco Catalyst 3850 Series is the next generation of enterprise-class stackable Ethernet and ...

PASSION ELECTECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Hong Kong

Quality Cisco 10Gbase LR Sfp Module High Speed Electrical Interface RoHS Compliant for sale

Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM

Model Number:XFP-10G-LR

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

...Cisco 10Gbase LR Sfp Module High Speed Electrical Interface RoHS Compliant Overview 10G XFP Module offers customers a variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet and Packet-over-SONET/SDH (POS) connectivity options ...

Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Network 40KM MMF X2 Transceiver Module 10gbase-Lrm , 10GBASE XFP SFP+ Modules for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:PrimusIT, OEM

Model Number:PTR-10GX2S-ER

... 10gbase-Lrm X2 Transceiver X2-10GB-ER Module For Mmf 1310-Nm Wavelength Sc Duplex Connector X2-10GB-ER Description: 10gbase-Lrm X2 Transceiver Module For Mmf, 1310-Nm Wavelength, Sc Duplex Connector 10GBASE X2 modules...

Primus Network Solutions Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality DWDM 10GB SFP+ Module Fiber Optic Transceiver CH26 EML Transmitter SMF Cable Type for sale

Brand Name:Hilink

Model Number:DWDM-SFP10G-CH26

Place of Origin:China

...DWDM 10GB SFP+ Module Fiber Optic Transceiver CH26 EML Transmitter SMF Cable Type Features Duplex LC Connector Support hot-...

Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Customized 10gbase T Sfp Transceiver / 10g Copper Sfp Rj45 Module for sale

Brand Name:HD

Model Number:HD-GLC-T

Place of Origin:CHINA

...Customized Compatible 10GBASE-T SFP+ Copper RJ-45 30m Transceiver Features: Supports Links up to 30m using Cat 6a/7 Cable ...

Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality DEM-432XT , 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Transceiver (with DDM) , Single Mode, 10km Reach for sale

Brand Name:LINK-PP

Model Number:DEM-432XT

Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

...DEM-432XT , 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Transceiver (with DDM) , Single Mode, 10km Reach Feature Highlights ƒEnhanced Small Form-Pluggable ( SFP+) form factor ƒHot pluggable ƒSupport 10G Ethernet ƒFeature Digital Diagnostics Monitoring (DDM) 1 ƒRoHS Compliant...

LINK-PP INT'L TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality FTLF8519P3BNL - NK 850nm ethernet sfp module for Finisar GSM wireless base station for sale

Brand Name:Finisar

Model Number:850nm

Place of Origin:Sweden

... - NK 850nm ethernet sfp module for Finisar GSM wireless base station [Product Description] Optical transceiver module for Finisar GSM wireless base station in stock. We have Finisar optical transceiver module all version in this...

Beijing Keynote Telecom Technology Limited
Verified Supplier

Beijing

Quality CAB-10GSFP-L3M 850nm 10Gbps SFP 3m Passive CAB Direct-Attach Copper Cable for sale

Brand Name:GRT

Model Number:CAB-10GSFP-L3M

Place of Origin:Beijing

... Passive CAB Direct-Attach Copper Cable 1. Key Features SFP+ package with duplex LC connector Metal with lower EMI Excellent ESD protection VCSEL Transmitter and ...

Beijing Guang Run Tong Technology Development Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Beijing

Quality Cisco compatible,10G 1550nm 40km SFP optical transceiver,10Gbase-ER SFP+ module,with LC connector and DDM function for sale

Brand Name:Opmedia

Place of Origin:China

... Power dissipation < 1.5W Built-in digital diagnostic functions Case temperature range :-5°C to 70°C APPLICATIONS 10GBASE-ER/EW 10G Ethernet STANDARD Compliant

Shenzhen Opmedia Tech Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Quality Cisco compatible 10gbase sr sfp module for sale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen

Brand Name:olink

Model Number:SFP+

... 1.10gbase sr sfp module 2.Certificate: CE,FCC,ROHS 3.Network sfp modules 4.fiber optic module 5.compatible hp,cisco,3com Cisco compatible 10gbase sr sfp module 1.10gbase sr sfp module 2.Certificate: CE,FCC,ROHS 3.Network sfp modules 4.fiber optic module...

Shenzhen olinkphotonics INC.,Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality 10G SFP DWDM 80 km 1559.79 Channel 22 Cisco 10GBASE DWDM SFP+ Modules for sale

Brand Name:USource

Model Number:UDSFPP-80-XX

Place of Origin:CHINA

...10G SFP DWDM 80 km 1559.79 Channel 22 Cisco 10GBASE DWDM SFP+ Modules Features Compliant with IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE Compliant with SFP+ MSA DWDM 100GHz ITU Grid C Band Available Support DDMI Hot-Pluggable Duplex...

Shenzhen USource Technology Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality Intel Dual Rate 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module E10GSFPSR Network & Interface Modules for sale

Brand Name:Intel

Model Number:E10GSFPSR

Place of Origin:Guangdong

...Intel Dual Rate 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module E10GSFPSR Network & Interface Modules Intel Dual Rate 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module E10GSFPSR Network & Interface Modules - Product Name SFP+ GBIC Optics SR Product Type XFP Compatibility This XFP is Multi Source Agreement ...

Shenzhen Lanrun Electronics Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality LR Agilestar 10G SFP+ Transceiver,10GBASE-LR SFP Module,sfp supplier,SFP factory for sale

Categories:10G SFP Transceiver

Telephone:86-755-33967196

Country/Region:china

...LR Agilestar 10G SFP+ Transceiver,10GBASE-LR SFP Module,sfp supplier,SFP factory LR Agilestar 10G SFP+ Transceiver,10GBASE-LR SFP Module,sfp supplier,SFP factory Product Details: Place of Origin: Shenzhen Brand Name: OE-Link Certification: CE/FCC/RoHS/...

Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co., Limited
ICP Remarked Supplier

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request