Sign In | Join Free | My tjskl.org.cn
tjskl.org.cn
Products
Search by Category

10gbase t sfp module

All 10gbase t sfp module wholesalers & 10gbase t sfp module manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide 10gbase t sfp module products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 4273 products from 10gbase t sfp module Manufactures & Suppliers
Buy cheap Compatible XENPAK-10GB-ER SFP Optical Module / 10Gbase T SFP Module Coppe product

Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

Model Number:SFP

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

Compatible XENPAK-10GB-ER SFP Optical Module / 10Gbase T SFP Module Coppe Product informations: P/N AXE15-192-40 P/N KCO Product type XENPAK Product type 10.3Gb/s Wave length ...

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap LC Multimode Fiber Optic Transceiver Cisco 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module 300 Meters product

Brand Name:SINO

Model Number:SN- 004

Place of Origin:CHINA

LC Multimode Fiber Optic Transceiver Cisco 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module 300 Meters​ Product Overview The SFP-SR-300M Gigabit Fiber SFP+ transceiver is designed to provide a cost...

Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Compatible XENPAK-10GB-ER SFP Optical Module / 10Gbase T SFP Module Coppe product

Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

Model Number:SFP

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

Compatible XENPAK-10GB-ER SFP Optical Module / 10Gbase T SFP Module Coppe Product informations: P/N AXE15-192-40 P/N KCO Product type XENPAK Product type 10.3Gb/s Wave length ...

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 10G SFP+ Copper Transceiver 10GBASE-T SFP Module  RJ45 Cisco Compatible product

Brand Name:GEZHI

Model Number:GP-T1

Place of Origin:China

10G SFP+ Copper Transceiver 10GBASE-T SFP Module RJ45 Cisco Compatible SFP+ 10G-Base-T Transceiver GP-T1 Features Supports Links up to 30m using Cat 6a/7 Cable SFF-8431 and SFF...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 10g Compatible CISCO 10GBASE-SR SFP Modules MMF 850nm DOM Transceiver product

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

Brand Name:C-LIGHT

Model Number:ONS-SC+-10G-SR compatible

10g Compatible CISCO 10GBASE-SR SFP Modules MMF 850nm DOM Transceiver Quick Detail: ONS-SC+-10G-SR CISCO compatible transceiver module 1. Form: SFP+ 2. Data Rate: 10Gb/s (9.95~10.5 ...

Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Dual LC / PC Connector Cisco 10gbase Sr SFP Module Enterprise Class product

Brand Name:CISCO

Model Number:SFP-10G-SR-S=

Place of Origin:The U.S

New Original Enterprise Class SFP-10G-SR-S= Cisco SFP Modules Cisco SFP Modules Brand CISCO Model SFP-10G-SR-S= Condition New 100% Original SFP-10G-SR-S= Features and Benefits: ...

JSEN  GROUP  LIMITED 
Verified Supplier

Hongkong

Buy cheap Network 40KM MMF X2 Transceiver Module 10gbase-Lrm , 10GBASE XFP SFP+ Modules product

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:PrimusIT, OEM

Model Number:PTR-10GX2S-ER

40KM MMF 10gbase-Lrm X2 Transceiver X2-10GB-ER Compatible with X2 MSA Rev2.0b 10gbase-Lrm X2 Transceiver X2-10GB-ER Module For Mmf 1310-Nm Wavelength Sc Duplex Connector X2-10GB-ER ...

Primus Network Solutions Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap SFP-10G-LR-S Enterprise Class Xenpak Transceiver 10Gbase-lr SFP Module Optical networking product

Brand Name:Cisco

Model Number:SFP-10G-LR-S

Place of Origin:China

1310nm SFP Optical Transceiver Module , SFP Gigabit Ethernet Switch Interface GLC-LH-SM Products Status: Stock Brand Name: Cisco Model Number: SFP-10G-LR-S Place of Origin: China ...

LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Buy cheap 10.3G CWDM  Optical X2 Transceiver SC Connectors 80km SMF SFP Modules product

Brand Name:ModuleTek

Model Number:MTCT10xxZ1CNN

Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

10 GBASE-CWDM X2 Optical Transceiver SC Connectors 80km SMF ModuleTek’s MTCT10xxZ1CNN 10GBd X2 optical transceivers are designed for Storage, IP network and LAN, it is a hot ...

ModuleTek International Co., Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 10GBASE-SR 10 gig Juniper SFP Modules 850nm Wavelength MMF 300 Meter LC Duplex product

Brand Name:Hilink

Model Number:HL-SFP10G-SR

Place of Origin:China

10GBASE-SR 10 gig Juniper SFP Modules 850nm Wavelength MMF 300 Meter LC Duplex Product Features: ♦ Optical interface compliant to IEEE 802.3ae ♦ Electrical interface compliant to ...

Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap LR Agilestar 10G SFP+ Transceiver,10GBASE-LR SFP Module,sfp supplier,SFP factory product

Categories:Gazebos & Canopies

Telephone:86-755-33967196

Country/Region:china

LR Agilestar 10G SFP+ Transceiver,10GBASE-LR SFP Module,sfp supplier,SFP factory LR Agilestar 10G SFP+ Transceiver,10GBASE-LR SFP Module,sfp supplier,SFP factory Product Details: ...

Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co., Limited
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap Intel Dual Rate 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module E10GSFPSR Network & Interface Modules product

Brand Name:Intel

Model Number:E10GSFPSR

Place of Origin:Guangdong

Intel Dual Rate 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module E10GSFPSR Network & Interface Modules Intel Dual Rate 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module E10GSFPSR Network & Interface Modules - Product Name SFP+ GBIC ...

Shenzhen Lanrun Electronics Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap BROCADE 10G-SFPP-LR 10GBASE-LR SFP Modules 10km 1310nm Single Mode product

Brand Name:Macroreer

Model Number:MB-SFP-LR

Place of Origin:CHINA

BROCADE 10G-SFPP-LR 10GBASE-LR SFP Modules 10km 1310nm Single Mode Quick Detail: 10G-SFPP-LR BROCADE compatible transceiver module 1. Form: SFP+ 2. Data Rate: 10Gb/s 3. Reach: 10km ...

ShenZhen Macroreer E-Business Co.,LTD
Site Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap LR Agilestar 10G SFP+ Transceiver,10GBASE-LR SFP Module,sfp supplier,SFP factory product

Place of Origin:Shenzhen

Brand Name:OE-Link

Model Number:SFP-10G-LR

LR Agilestar 10G SFP+ Transceiver,10GBASE-LR SFP Module,sfp supplier,SFP factory Feature: Supports CPRI and up to 10.5Gb/s bit rates -40 to 85°C operating case temperature SFP+ ...

Wenzhou Best International co.ltd
Site Member

Zhejiang

Buy cheap 10GBASE-ER SFP+ Module SFP-10G-ER product

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:DONGWE

Model Number:DW-D9655-40C

Quick Details Place of Origin: China (Mainland) Brand Name: DONGWE Model Number: DW-D9655-40C Condition: New Package: SFP+ Connector: Duplex LC Fiber Type: Single Mode Fiber(SMF) ...

Hongkong Dongwe Technologies Co., Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap LR Agilestar 10G SFP+ Transceiver , 10GBASE-LR SFP Module product

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:6COM

Model Number:6C-SFP+-LR

LR Agilestar 10G SFP+ Transceiver , 10GBASE-LR SFP Module Specification: Brand Name 6COM Model Number 6C-SFP+-LR Data Rate 10G Connector LC Distance 10km Temperature -20℃-85℃ ...

Shenzhen 6COM Technology Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap Cisco compatible 10gbase sr sfp module product

Place of Origin:Shenzhen

Brand Name:olink

Model Number:SFP+

Specifications 1.10gbase sr sfp module 2.Certificate: CE,FCC,ROHS 3.Network sfp modules 4.fiber optic module 5.compatible hp,cisco,3com Cisco compatible 10gbase sr sfp module 1...

Shenzhen olinkphotonics INC.,Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap 10G SFP DWDM 80 km 1559.79 Channel 22 Cisco 10GBASE DWDM SFP+ Modules product

Brand Name:USource

Model Number:UDSFPP-80-XX

Place of Origin:CHINA

10G SFP DWDM 80 km 1559.79 Channel 22 Cisco 10GBASE DWDM SFP+ Modules Features Compliant with IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE Compliant with SFP+ MSA DWDM 100GHz ITU Grid C Band Available ...

Shenzhen USource Technology Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap Cisco compatible,10G 1550nm 80km SFP optical transceiver,10Gbase ZR SFP+ module with LC connector and DDM function product

Brand Name:Opmedia

Place of Origin:China

Contact me for details at coco.su@opmediatech.com 10Gb/s 80Km SFP+ ZR Optical Transceiver Opmedia SFP+ ZR transceivers is 1550nm cooled EML laser and APD photo-detector receiver ...

Shenzhen Opmedia Tech Co.,Ltd
Site Member

Buy cheap High Performance SFP+ Optical Transceiver For 10GBASE-LR / LW CPRI,SFP module factory product

Categories:Optical Filters

Telephone:+86-755-3396 7196

Country/Region:china

High Performance SFP+ Optical Transceiver For 10GBASE-LR / LW CPRI,SFP module factory 1. About Sky Optics SKY OPTICS(Sky Optics), a national new high-tech enterprise, specialized ...

sfp-optical-transceiver company
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap cisco sfp module for SFP-10G-LRM product

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:cisco

Model Number:SFP-10G-LRM

ProductDetails cisco sfp module for SFP-10G-LRM 10GBASE-LRM SFP Module Specifications 1. Brand: cisco sfp module for SFP-10G-LRM 2. Condition: NIB cisco sfp module for SFP-10G-LRM ...

Shenzhen Huaxinet Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Guangdong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request