Sign In | Join Free | My tjskl.org.cn
tjskl.org.cn
Products
Search by Category
Home >

10gbase Sr X2 Module

10gbase sr x2 module

All 10gbase sr x2 module wholesalers & 10gbase sr x2 module manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide 10gbase sr x2 module products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 136 products from 10gbase sr x2 module Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality Fiber Optical Single Mode Transceiver DDM x2-10gb-sr 10gbase-sr x2 module +3.3V Duplex for sale

Brand Name:OPTFOCUS

Model Number:OFSX2-1510G-40

Place of Origin:China

...x2-10gb-sr 10gbase-sr x2 module +3.3V Duplex Feature Operating Temperature :0℃-70℃ or -40℃-85℃ 850nm VCSEL and 1310nm or 1550nm DFB LD transmission Transmission distance :100km max LC interface ,XFP pacakge Volatge:+3.3V Compliant with ITU-T G.957 G.958 specification Compliant with Telcordia(Bellcore)GR-468-CORE specification Compliant with RoHS specification Order Information OFSX2-1510-80D X2...

Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Genuine Cisco X2-10GB-SR Ethernet Optical Transceiver 10G Base SR X2 Modules for sale

Brand Name:CISCO

Model Number:X2-10GB-SR

Place of Origin:CHINA

...X2-10GB-SR Ethernet Optical Transceiver 10GBase SR X2 Module X2-10GB-SR Overview The Cisco 10GBASE-SR Module supports a link length of 26m on standard FDDI grade MMF. Using 2000 MHz*km MMF (OM3), up to 300m link lengths are possible. Using 4700 MHz*km MMF (OM4), up to 400m link lengths are possible. X2-10GB-SR Specification X2-10GB-SR Specification General Device Type X2 transceiver module Form Factor Plug-in module...

LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Quality 10GBASE-SR X2 CISCO Compatible Transceivers for MMF SC X2-10GB-SR for sale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

Brand Name:Neuter, OEM

Model Number:X2-10GB-SR-A

10GBASE-SR X2 CISCO Compatible Transceivers for MMF SC X2-10GB-SR Specification: P/N X2-10GB-SR-A Datarate 10.3G Wavelength 850nm Distance 300M Transmitter VESCEL Receiver PIN Media SMF DDM/DOM YES Connector SC Application Datacom 10G Ethernet/10x FC Operating Temperature 0℃~ +70℃ Voltage Supply 3.3V Certification CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL Brand Neuter, OEM Description: 10GBASE-SR X2 transceiver module...

Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 850nm MMF X2 Transceiver 10Gbase SR SC Fiber Module CE ROHS Certification for sale

Brand Name:HILINK

Model Number:X2-10Gb-SR

Place of Origin:China

850nm MMF X2 Transceiver 10Gbase SR SC Fiber Module CE ROHS Certification Product Features Compatible with X2 MSA Rev2.0b Support of IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-SR at 10.3125Gbps Transmission Distance up to 300m (MMF) Vertical Cavity Surface Emitting Laser at ...

Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 10GBASE XFP Optical Transceiver 850nm SCSR Cisco X2 Modules ROHS Compatible for sale

Brand Name:Topnet System

Model Number:X2-10GB

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

10GBASE XFP Optical Transceiver 850nm SCSR Cisco X2 Modules ROHS Compatible Product Name: 10G X2 Module Datarate: 10.3G Wavelenth: 850nm Distance: 300M Application: Datacom 10G Ethernet/10x FC Certification: CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL 10G X2 Module SR 10.3G 850nm 300m For 10G Ethernet X2-10GB-SR Specification: P/N X2-10GB-SR...

Sunwise Optical Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality CISCO X2-10GB-SR 10GBASE-SR X2 Module 1 x SC Duplex Connector 10GBase-SR for sale

Brand Name:CISCO

Model Number:X2-10GB-SR

Place of Origin:CN/USA/MALAYSIA

...X2-10GB-SR 10GBASE-SR X2 Module 1 x SC Duplex Connector 10GBase-SR X2,10Gb/s,10GBase-SR,MMF,850nm,300M The Cisco 10GBASE X2 module offers customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, and service provider transport applications. Model Brand CISCO Model X2-10GB-SR Details Ports 1 x SC Duplex Connector 10GBase-SR...

Shenzhen HeYiQianChuang Trading Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality 850nm 300m X2 Optical Module , X2 10Gb Sr 10Gbase Sr X2 Module for sale

Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM

Model Number:X2-10G-SR

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

...line card applications, Storage, IP network and LAN and compliant to X2 MSA. The X2 SR is a fully integrated 10.3Gbit/s optical transceiver module that consists of a 10.3Gbit/s optical transmitter and receiver, XAUI interface, Mux and De-mux with clock and

Sourcelight Technology Limited
Site Member

Guangdong

Quality 10GBASE-SR X2 Module Transceiver for sale

Brand Name:PrimusIT, OEM

Model Number:PTR-10GX2S-SR

Place of Origin:China

...10GBASE-SR X2-10GB-SR X2 Module Transceiver With VESCEL Transmitter 10GBASE-SR X2 transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, SC duplex connector. Specification: P/N X2-10GB-SR Datarate 10.3G Wavelength 850nm Distance 300M Transmitter VESCEL Receiver PIN Media SMF DDM/DOM YES Connector SC Application Datacom 10G Ethernet/10x FC Operating Temperature 0℃~ +70℃ Voltage Supply 3.3V Certification CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL Brand PrimusIT, OEM X2

Primus Network Solutions Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality X2 transceiver X2-10GB-SR for Cisco 10GBASE-SR X2 Module for MMF for sale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

Brand Name:OE-link

Model Number:X2-10GB-R80-Cxxxx

..., and service provider transport applications.Support 10GBASE Ethernet Hot-swappable input/output device plugs into an Ethernet X2 port of a switch or router to link the port with the network . Provides flexibility of interface choice.Supports "pay-as

Wenzhou Best International co.ltd
Active Member

Zhejiang

Quality HOT!!! X2-10GB-SR 10GBASE-SR X2 transceiver OEM,NEW for sale

Brand Name:X2-10GB-SR

Model Number:X2-10GB-SR

Place of Origin:CHINA

X2-10GB-SR 10GBASE-SR X2 transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, SC duplex connector X2-10GB-LR 10GBASE-LR X2 transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, SC duplex connector X2-10GB-ER 10GBASE-ER X2 transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm wavelength, SC duplex connector X2-10GB-ZR 10GBASE-ZR X2 transceiver module...

Newstar Networking Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Quality X2 transceiver X2-10GB-SR for  Cisco 10GBASE-SR X2 Module for MMF for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:10Gtek

Model Number:X2-10GB-SR

Description: 10Gtek’s X2defines a smaller form-factor 10 Gb/s pluggable fiber optic transceiver optimized for 802.3ae Ethernet,ANSI/ITUT OC192/STM- 64 SONET/SDH interfaces,ITUT G.709,OIF OC192 VSR,INCITS/ANSI 10GFC (10 Gigabit Fibre Channel) and other 10 ...

10Gtek Transceivers Co., LTD
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality NEW Cisco X2-10GB-SR Compatible 10GBase-SR X2 Transceiver Module for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:FiberStore

NEW Cisco X2-10GB-SR Compatible 10GBase-SR X2 Transceiver Module Manufacturer: FiberStoreProduct Type: X2 transceiver moduleInterfaces/Ports: 1 x 10GBase-SRInterfaces/Ports Details: 1 x SC Duplex Connector 10GBase-SRData Transfer Rate: 10 GbpsWavelength: ...

Fiberstore co.,limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality X2-10GB-SR  10GBASE-SR X2 transceiver module for MMF for sale

Categories:cisco

Telephone:86--

Country/Region:china

10GBASE-SR X2 transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, SC duplex connector We also have the following new Cisco SFP&GBIC : GLC-SX-MM=   ...

Hong Kong Huameijia Trade Co.,Ltd.
Active Member

HongKong

Quality X2 10GB SR Wired Cisco X2 Modules / Long Distance Cisco X2 Transceiver for sale

Brand Name:CISCO

Model Number:X2-10GB-SR=

Place of Origin:China, Singapore , Malaysia , Thailand , etc

... X2 port of a Cisco switch or router to link the port with the network ● Provides flexibility of interface choice ● Supports “pay-as-you-populate” model ● ...

Shenzhen Bo-Net Technology Co., Ltd.
Site Member

Guangdong

Quality Cisco X2-10gb-Sr 10gbase-Sr 850nm 300m Cisco 10G x 2 Module With Duplex SC Connector for sale

Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

Brand Name:SOT

Model Number:X2-10GB-SR

...X2-10gb-Sr 10gbase-Sr 850nm 300m Cisco 10G x 2 Module With Duplex SC Connector Specifications Cisco X2-10GB-SR Cisco X2 module 1,10GBASE-SR 10G Ethernet 2,850nm 300m 3,Two years warranty 4,Best Price Cisco X2-10GB-SR 10GBASE-SR 850nm 300m Cisco X2 module The Cisco 10GBASE X2 modules...

Shenzhen SOT Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Hubei

Quality 10GBASE X2 Transceiver Module with SC Connector X2-SR/X2-LR/X2-ER/X2-ZR are Optional for sale

Brand Name:OPTCORE

Place of Origin:China (mainland)

Model Number:OX210G-XXXXDCR-1

Key Specifications/Special Features: Features: Hot Z-pluggable SC-duplex optical receptacle Digital diagnostic monitor interface Very low EMI and excellent ESD protection OEM and ODM orders are welcome Warranty: 3 years Specifications: Power dissipation...

Optcore Technology (HK) Limited
Active Member

Henan

Quality CISCO MODULE XENPAK-10GB-LR+ 10GBASE-LR XENPAK Module with DOM support for sale

Place of Origin:US

...MODULE XENPAK-10GB-LR+ 10GBASE-LR XENPAK Module with DOM support new original with competitive price XENPAK-10GB-CX4 XENPAK-10GB-CX4= XENPAK-10GB-LX4 XENPAK-10GB-LX4= XENPAK-10GB-LRM XENPAK-10GB-LRM= XENPAK-10GB-LR+ XENPAK-10GB-LR+= XENPAK-10GB-ER+ XENPAK-10GB-ER+= XENPAK-10GB-SR XENPAK-10GB-SR= XENPAK-10GB-ZR= X2-10GB-ER X2-10GB-ER= X2-10GB-SR X2-10GB-SR= X2-10GB-CX4 X2-10GB-CX4= X2-10GB-LX4 X2-10GB-LX4= X2-10GB-LR X2

Xinwangaoxiang (beijing) technology co.,ltd
Active Member

Beijing

Quality X2-10GB-SR, X2 form, Transceiver, 10G,dual fiber,850nm, 300m, Cisco compatible for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:DONGWE

Model Number:DW-D9685-03C2

... have duplex LC connectors.Distance of transmitter can be from 300m to 80km. All modules of Dongwe can be compatible with Cisco equipment Features Compatible with X2 MSA Rev2.0b Support of IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-SR at 10.3125Gbps Transmission Distance up to

Hongkong Dongwe Technologies Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality 10GBASE-LR 10G X2 Module CISCO Compatible Transceiver 10.3G For SMF X2-10GB-LR for sale

Place of Origin:shanghai

Brand Name:OEM

10GBASE-LR 10G X2 Module CISCO Compatible Transceiver 10.3G For SMF X2-10GB-LR Specification: P/N X2-10GB-LR-A Datarate 10.3G Wavelength 1310nm Distance 10KM Transmitter DFB Receiver PIN Media SMF DDM/DOM YES Connector SC Application Datacom 10G Ethernet/...

Tinout Technology Limited
Site Member

Guangdong

Quality 10G X2,10GBASE-SR,LR,ER,ZR Transceivers Modules for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:FTTX / OEM

Model Number:FT0903,FT0910,FT0940,FT0980

10G X2 transceiver Features: Compatible with X2 MSA Rev2.0b Support of IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR at 10.3125Gbps Hot Pluggable 70-PIN Connector with XAUI Electrical Interface Management and control via MDIO 2-wire interface Power Supply:+3.3V,APS(+1.2V) ...

FTTX Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Guangdong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request