Sign In | Join Free | My tjskl.org.cn
tjskl.org.cn
Products
Search by Category

0 5 mm fiber

All 0 5 mm fiber wholesalers & 0 5 mm fiber manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide 0 5 mm fiber products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 165337 products from 0 5 mm fiber Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality Rings Bracelet Fiber Laser Marker Machine , Jewellery Laser Marking Machine for sale

Brand Name:Speedy Laser

Model Number:SL-50W FM

Place of Origin:China

... Description: 50W laser power, the machine can marking / cutting 1-2mm gold silver etc. China Raycus fiber laser source, without any adjustment collimating optical element. Smaller output laser beam ,fine marking line...

Nanjing Speedy Laser Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Quality 2 FIBER SM bare fiber Indoor LOW friction FTTH Drop cable G657A1 FRP Strength Member for sale

Brand Name:Furong

Model Number:GJYXFCH

Place of Origin:DONGGUANG CHINA

...-T G.652.D, ITU-T G.657.A1, IEC 60794, TIA/ EIA standards. CONSTRUCTIONS CABLE STRUCTURE Bending Loss Insensitive Fibers – 2 Fibers (Blue & Orange) single mode ITU-T Rec. G.657.A1 bending loss

SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality SMA to ST SM Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord with LSZH MM Fiber Cable for sale

Brand Name:H-LIN

Model Number:SC-SMA MM

Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

...SMA to ST SM Simplex Fiber Optic Patchcord with LSZH MM Fiber Cable Product Description: SMA fiber optic patch cord includes SMA fiber optic connector at each end of the fiber. According to customer demands, the...

H-Lin International Group Limited
Verified Supplier

Hongkong

Quality SM / MM Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex / Duplex with Ceramic Sleeve Free Sample for sale

Brand Name:CFO

Model Number:fiber optic adapter

Place of Origin:China

...SM / MM Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex / Duplex with Ceramic Sleeve Free Sample 1. Applications: 1. Telecommunication 2. CATV 3. LAN & WAN 4. Network 5. ...

Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Simplex Duplex SM MM Fiber Optic Patch Cord Pigtail Cable with PVC LSZH Armored Jacket for sale

Brand Name:Seifree

Model Number:SOFC-2-SU-00-OM2-3-00-C-05

Place of Origin:WUHAN CHINA

... SM MM Fiber Optic Patch Cord Pigtail Cable with PVC LSZH Armored Jacket Applications CATV system Optical fiber communication Testing equipment FTTX Fiber optic network convergence Optical fiber access network Fiber data transmission Optical fiber video...

Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Quality Intercom / Return Video 3G SDI To Fiber Optic Converter , Audio Sdi Video Converter for sale

Brand Name:E-link China

Model Number:LNK-MSDI

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

.../100 Base-T Ethernet RS422, Audio, Ethernet, Tally, Intercom & Return Video over single mode or multimode fiber. All data channels are available simultaneously. The system transports a 3G/HD-SDI signal from

E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Telecommunication Networks SC APC Adapter , SM / MM Fiber Optical Adapter for sale

Brand Name:Qingying or QY

Model Number:sc/apc sx mm fiber optical adapter

Place of Origin:China Dongguan

...sc/apc sx mm fiber optical adapter Fiber optic adapters (also known as bulkheads) are used to join two fiber optic patch cables together. They are available for use with either singlemode or multimode...

Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Blockless 0.9 mm Fiber Optic Splitter 1X8 Un-connectorized With Fan Out Kits for sale

Brand Name:KCO

Model Number:PLC-mini-1x8

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

...Blockless 0.9 mm Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1X8 Un-connectorized With Fan Out Kits 1x8 Fiber optic PLC Splitter is also called 1*8 fiber optical plc splitter, optic fiber plc splitter, optical fiber plc splitter, plc fiber optic splitter...

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Customized OM3 MTRJ Fiber Optic Patch Cord , MM Fiber Type for sale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen(China)

Brand Name:DYS

Model Number:MTRJ Optical Fiber Patch Cord

... MTRJ Fiber Optic Patch Cord , MM Fiber Type Quick Details: Model Number: MTRJ Fiber Type: MM Return Loss: >45db Inserion Loss: <0.3db Length: Customize Features 1.Price-Competitive 2.Low Insertion Loss & PDL 3.Factory-terminated and Tested 4.Fiber...

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality ADSS Cable SM or MM Fiber Optical Cable All Dielectric Self-  Supporting for sale

Brand Name:3C-LINK

Model Number:ADSS

Place of Origin:China

...ADSS Cable Fiber Optic Cable All-Dielectric Self-Supporting Description 3c-Link ADSS cables are designed for installation ...

3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 1 x 2 Ports Fiber Optic Coupling OM 4 , 0.9 mm Fiber Optic Cable Splitter for sale

Brand Name:OPTOTOP or OEM

Model Number:Multimode Fiber Coupler

Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

... splitting light with minimal loss from one into two fibers or to combine light from two fibers into one fiber. With the use of multimode fiber. Key Features Low excess loss Uniform Power Splitting...

Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Quality MM Fiber Optic Compact Slip Ring For Wind Turbine 1 Circuit Fiber / 12 Circuits IP68 for sale

Brand Name:JINPAT

Model Number:LPF0-1F1202

Place of Origin:China

...MM Fiber Optic Compact Slip Ring For Wind Turbine 1 Circuit Fiber / 12 Circuits IP68 Description Hybrid Rotary Joint would be designed for the most demanding requirements ...

JINPAT Electronics Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Fiber Optic Network MM fiber optik pigtail SC Simplex 62.5 / 125um OEM for sale

Brand Name:FOCABLE

Model Number:SC MM Fiber Optic Pigtail

Place of Origin:China

...Fiber Optic Network MM 62.5 / 125um Fiber Optic Pigtail OEM SC Simplex​ Fiber pigtail is a short optical fiber permanently attached to a source, detector, or other fiber optic device at one end and an optical connector at...

Foc Communication CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Double Jacket Single Mode Armored Fiber Cable , GYTY53 Fiber Optic Network Cable for sale

Brand Name:Hongswell

Model Number:GYTY53

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China (mainland)

...Double Jacket, Single Armor, Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable Armored loose tube fiber optic cable delivers increased carrying capacity with enhanced durability. A layer of corrugated steel armor and ...

Shenzhen Hongswell Technology Co.,Ltd.
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality modular managed 4x10/100/1000base fiber port + 4x1000base Rj45 port Industrial Ethernet Switch for sale

Brand Name:NuFiber

Model Number:NF544GM-SFP

Place of Origin:China

... Industrial Ethernet Switch Overview NuFiber's NF544GM-SFP series is the 10/100/1000Mbps managed industrial fiber switch, through the Ethernet cable, simple construction, power range up to 100 meters, operating temperature...

Shenzhen Nufiber Systems Technology Co., Ltd.
Site Member

Guangdong

Quality Thermol Insulation Fiber Glass Wool Insulation Rock Wool Board Mineral Wool for sale

Brand Name:YES

Model Number:WV

Place of Origin:HeBei China

...Thermol Insulation Fiber Glass Wool Insulation Rock Wool Board Mineral Wool Main specification: Rock wool insulation board roof ...

ShenZhen YES Electronics Machinery Co.,Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Quality Hollow Ultrafiltration Fiber UF Membrane Filter PES/PVDF Material for Liquid Separation for sale

Brand Name:Frotec

Model Number:UF membrane

Place of Origin:Fujian

...Hollow Ultrafiltration Fiber UF Membrane Filter PES/PVDF Material for Liquid Separation Company Name China Frotec Environmental Co.,...

China Frotec Environmental Co.,Ltd
Site Member

Tianjin

Quality ESION  SFP-1.25G-SM1310nm 40KM Duplex fiber  Transceiver for sale

Brand Name:ESION

Model Number:SYSP4340D

Place of Origin:Wuhan China

...ESION SFP-1.25G-SM1310nm 40KM Double fiber Transceiver Description: ESION’s SYSP4340D Transceiver is a high performance, cost effective module which have a duplex LC ...

Wuhan ESION Technology Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Quality Optical fiber Outdoor courtyard Illuminant lamp Lantern characteristic lamp LED street lamp garden ornamental lamp LEDs for sale

Categories:light

Country/Region:china

...Optical fiber Outdoor courtyard Illuminant lamp Lantern characteristic lamp LED street lamp garden ornamental lamp LEDs Product ...

Shenzhen Hyde Import and Export Co., Ltd.
Site Member

Guangdong

Quality 1CH TVI to fiber optic converter for 1CH 720p/1080p/3mp/4mp/5mp TVI over1 SM/MM fiber to 0~80KM  applied in CCTV system for sale

Brand Name:JiaMinAVTech

Model Number:JM-TVI-1V

Place of Origin:shenzhen

... universal type supporting 1MP/1.3MP/2MP/3MP/4MP/5MP TVI / CVI / AHD over a single fiber optical fiber , to achieve megapixels level analog HD video point to point highly and reliably transmission over...

JiaMinAVTech Co., Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request